Lähtöaika | 1,2 km |
4,1 km |
9,0 km |
9,8 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sofia Haajanen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 11:59:00 | 9:42 (16) | 33:21 (4) | 1:11:57 (1) | |||
Saila Kinni | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:47:00 | 9:23 (8) | 33:12 (3) | 1:12:06 (2) | |||
Tuulia Viberg | MS Parma | FIN | 12:11:00 | 10:23 (31) | 33:03 (2) | 1:13:01 (3) | |||
Yvonne Gunell | Pargas IF | FIN | 12:51:00 | 9:52 (18) | 34:02 (7) | 1:13:06 (4) | |||
Outi Ojanen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 11:45:00 | 9:06 (3) | 33:55 (6) | 1:13:14 (5) | |||
Heini Wennman | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 12:29:00 | 9:14 (5) | 34:29 (8) | 1:14:28 (6) | |||
Matleena Boström | Sweden | FIN | 12:09:00 | 10:13 (28) | 35:11 (12) | 1:15:15 (7) | |||
Karoliina Sundberg | Lynx | FIN | 11:49:00 | 9:19 (6) | 33:47 (5) | 1:16:13 (8) | |||
Franziska Dörig | Switzerland | SUI | 12:47:00 | 10:16 (29) | 37:14 (22) | 1:17:16 (9) | |||
Inga Dambe | Paimion Rasti | LAT | 11:53:00 | 9:22 (7) | 35:01 (11) | 1:17:52 (10) | |||
Henna-Riikka Haikonen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 11:41:00 | 8:57 (1) | 32:37 (1) | 1:17:56 (11) | |||
Sarina Jenzer | Sweden | SUI | 12:41:00 | 9:37 (14) | 35:35 (13) | 1:18:05 (12) | |||
Sonja Kyrölä | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:13:00 | 9:00 (2) | 34:43 (9) | 1:18:41 (13) | |||
Päivi Autio | Hiisirasti | FIN | 12:27:00 | 10:07 (27) | 36:35 (16) | 1:18:56 (14) | |||
Sari Anttonen | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 12:17:00 | 9:46 (17) | 36:47 (19) | 1:19:44 (15) | |||
Mira Kaskinen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 11:43:00 | 9:52 (18) | 36:55 (20) | 1:20:32 (16) | |||
Annika Rihma | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 12:45:00 | 9:25 (9) | 36:46 (18) | 1:20:36 (17) | |||
Jenny Paulin | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 12:03:00 | 9:52 (18) | 34:51 (10) | 1:21:49 (18) | |||
Johanna Hulkkonen | SK Uusi | FIN | 11:55:00 | 9:06 (3) | 36:19 (14) | 1:21:56 (19) | |||
Sari Nurmela | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 12:07:00 | 9:57 (23) | 38:00 (27) | 1:22:21 (20) | |||
Sara Forsström | OK Raseborg | FIN | 12:25:00 | 9:25 (9) | 36:35 (16) | 1:22:27 (21) | |||
Susanna Tervo | MS Parma | FIN | 12:39:00 | 9:58 (24) | 37:40 (24) | 1:22:33 (22) | |||
Elli Virta | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 12:59:00 | 10:59 (33) | 36:22 (15) | 1:22:56 (23) | |||
Anni Heikkonen | MS Parma | FIN | 11:51:00 | 9:29 (11) | 39:26 (31) | 1:23:32 (24) | |||
Sanna Andelin | Lahden Taimi | FIN | 12:05:00 | 9:36 (13) | 38:44 (29) | 1:23:54 (25) | |||
Eveliina Hirvonen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 12:35:00 | 11:10 (34) | 36:58 (21) | 1:23:58 (26) | |||
Milka Reponen | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 12:57:00 | 9:56 (22) | 38:25 (28) | 1:24:43 (27) | |||
Aino Mänkärlä | Lynx | FIN | 12:31:00 | 10:22 (30) | 37:19 (23) | 1:24:53 (28) | |||
Tuija Kuusela | Rastikarhut | FIN | 12:21:00 | 9:38 (15) | 42:33 (34) | 1:24:59 (29) | |||
Tiia Miettinen | MS Parma | FIN | 12:15:00 | 10:03 (26) | 37:55 (25) | 1:25:03 (30) | |||
Outi Sareila | MS Parma | FIN | 12:53:00 | 10:02 (25) | 37:57 (26) | 1:25:36 (31) | |||
Elli Peltomäki | Rastikarhut | FIN | 12:37:00 | 9:34 (12) | 38:46 (30) | 1:26:51 (32) | |||
Ina Westerlund | OK77 | FIN | 11:57:00 | 9:52 (18) | 40:33 (32) | 1:27:57 (33) | |||
Anni Honkimaa | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:49:00 | 10:46 (32) | 40:53 (33) | 1:30:25 (34) |