Lähtöaika | 6,95 km |
7,0 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mikko Turtiainen | 12:00:00 | 25:21 (1) | 25:36 | |||
2. | Heikki Vento | 12:00:00 | 25:45 (2) | 25:59 | |||
3. | Jari Heikkonen | LUM | 12:00:00 | 27:28 (3) | 27:43 | ||
4. | Tomi Huttunen | Korven Honka | 12:00:00 | 27:36 (4) | 27:50 | ||
5. | Arto Muhonen | SU-41 | 12:00:00 | 31:56 (5) | 32:13 | ||
6. | Mika Pettinen | Rakuunasoittokunta | 12:00:00 | 32:06 (6) | 32:24 | ||
7. | Ville Ängeslevä | Pöyry Finland Oy | 12:00:00 | 32:29 (7) | 32:42 | ||
8. | Pentti Kuutti | LUM | 12:00:00 | 32:41 (8) | 32:57 | ||
9. | Jaakko Jäkärä | 12:00:00 | 32:45 (9) | 33:00 | |||
10. | Jimi Tervonen | JuMi Running Team Luumäki | 12:00:00 | 32:49 (10) | 33:02 | ||
11. | Lauri Puputti | JuMi Running Team Luumäki | 12:00:00 | 33:41 (11) | 33:56 | ||
12. | Petri Kotonen | Joutseno | 12:00:00 | 34:03 (12) | 34:24 | ||
13. | Jarkko Uitto | Pöyry Finland Oy | 12:00:00 | 34:42 (13) | 34:58 | ||
14. | Tomi Pakkanen | Pöyry Finland Oy | 12:00:00 | 35:34 (14) | 35:52 | ||
15. | Xing Shi | 12:00:00 | 36:00 (15) | 36:21 | |||
16. | Vesa Kokkonen | Imatran Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 37:09 (16) | 37:29 | ||
17. | Olavi Eskelinen | 12:00:00 | 37:46 (17) | 38:07 | |||
18. | Ilpo Niemi | 12:00:00 | 38:01 (18) | 38:22 | |||
19. | Veikko Siitonen | 12:00:00 | 38:05 (19) | 38:27 | |||
20. | Juha Sokkeli | LLL-Imatra | 12:00:00 | 38:46 (20) | 39:03 | ||
21. | Samuli Kurkaa | Taipalsaaren Veikot | 12:00:00 | 39:59 (21) | 40:18 | ||
22. | Kari Kauppinen | 12:00:00 | 40:22 (22) | 40:45 | |||
23. | Tapani Iso-Tryykäri | TottU | 12:00:00 | 40:43 (24) | 41:01 | ||
24. | Sami Timperi | Pöyry Finland Oy | 12:00:00 | 40:41 (23) | 41:03 | ||
25. | Teppo Rautiainen | Rakuunasoittokunta | 12:00:00 | 41:03 (25) | 41:19 | ||
26. | Marko Kosonen | Shooters | 12:00:00 | 41:06 (26) | 41:25 | ||
27. | Pekka Orpana | 12:00:00 | 41:39 (27) | 41:56 | |||
28. | Marko Saikko | Rakuunasoittokunta | 12:00:00 | 41:40 (29) | 41:56 | ||
29. | Daniel Stenvall | Rakuunasoittokunta | 12:00:00 | 41:40 (28) | 41:57 | ||
30. | Olli Palomäki | Rakuunasoittokunta | 12:00:00 | 41:45 (30) | 42:02 | ||
31. | Vladimir Bagniuk | 12:00:00 | 43:21 (31) | 43:48 | |||
32. | Matti Kasanen | Karjala Triathlon | 12:00:00 | 43:48 (32) | 44:44 | ||
33. | Hannu Kotonen | Joutseno | 12:00:00 | 51:37 (33) | 52:07 | ||
Juha Honkanen | Parikkalan Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | ei läht. |