Lähtöaika | 5,7 km |
11,3 km |
17,0 km |
22,6 km |
28,3 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kirsi Korpijärvi | Kensuttaret | 12:00:00 | 14:03 (1) | 28:33 (1) | 43:12 (1) | 58:11 (1) | 1:12:56 | ||
2. | Anne Rasku | Hämeenlinnan Hitaat | 12:00:00 | 14:24 (2) | 29:21 (2) | 44:38 (2) | 59:52 (2) | 1:14:49 | ||
3. | Virpi Palmen | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 16:39 (5) | 33:32 (5) | 49:54 (4) | 1:06:14 (3) | 1:22:11 | ||
4. | Kirsi Korhonen | 12:00:00 | 17:59 (10) | 35:10 (8) | 51:28 (6) | 1:07:26 (6) | 1:22:45 | |||
5. | Sirpa Översti | Selän Sitkeät Seireenit | 12:00:00 | 16:11 (3) | 32:51 (4) | 50:22 (5) | 1:07:22 (5) | 1:23:44 | ||
6. | Kirsti Siikamäki | 12:00:00 | 16:11 (4) | 32:38 (3) | 49:36 (3) | 1:07:00 (4) | 1:24:38 | |||
7. | Anu Salokangas | Espoon Akilles | 12:00:00 | 17:57 (9) | 35:11 (9) | 52:01 (8) | 1:09:20 (8) | 1:26:05 | ||
8. | Virpi Remahl | Pajulahti | 12:00:00 | 17:35 (6) | 35:05 (7) | 52:29 (9) | 1:10:02 (9) | 1:26:08 | ||
9. | Tytti Pelkonen | Tammelan Ryske | 12:00:00 | 17:51 (8) | 34:54 (6) | 51:37 (7) | 1:08:10 (7) | 1:27:08 | ||
10. | Kaisa Reunanen | 12:00:00 | 17:39 (7) | 35:54 (10) | 54:06 (10) | 1:12:17 (10) | 1:30:09 | |||
11. | Pirkko Pennala | Joensuu | 12:00:00 | 18:47 (15) | 37:04 (13) | 55:17 (11) | 1:13:49 (11) | 1:32:13 | ||
12. | Elina Mattila | Nousiaisten Alku | 12:00:00 | 18:41 (14) | 37:21 (15) | 56:00 (14) | 1:14:37 (13) | 1:33:09 | ||
13. | Tuija Kilpeläinen | Kensuttaret | 12:00:00 | 18:10 (12) | 36:42 (11) | 55:27 (12) | 1:14:31 (12) | 1:33:23 | ||
14. | Rita Stubb | Hämeenlinnan Hitaat | 12:00:00 | 18:32 (13) | 37:19 (14) | 55:59 (13) | 1:14:53 (14) | 1:33:47 | ||
15. | Tuula Viheroja | Rauman Kalevankiertäjät | 12:00:00 | 18:09 (11) | 36:55 (12) | 56:58 (15) | 1:17:37 (15) | 1:38:10 | ||
16. | Tuula Ruotsalainen-Piippo | Kensu | 12:00:00 | 19:38 (18) | 39:44 (17) | 59:37 (16) | 1:19:04 (16) | 1:38:15 | ||
17. | Elina Borgenström | Team Snowflakes | 12:00:00 | 19:28 (17) | 39:44 (18) | 59:49 (17) | 1:20:00 (17) | 1:40:06 | ||
18. | Susanna Savela | 12:00:00 | 18:59 (16) | 39:29 (16) | 1:00:28 (18) | 1:21:27 (18) | 1:42:24 | |||
19. | Tarja Simola | Tammelan Ryske | 12:00:00 | 20:42 (20) | 41:29 (19) | 1:02:38 (19) | 1:23:02 (19) | 1:42:30 | ||
20. | Helena Lappala | 12:00:00 | 20:17 (19) | 41:47 (20) | 1:03:19 (20) | 1:25:24 (20) | 1:47:15 | |||
21. | Tuula Nieminen | Tammelan Ryske | 12:00:00 | 23:03 (23) | 45:32 (23) | 1:06:40 (21) | 1:27:39 (21) | 1:47:59 | ||
22. | Heidi Korventausta | Kk Länsi-Uusimaa 1 | 12:00:00 | 22:16 (22) | 44:49 (22) | 1:07:24 (23) | 1:30:12 (22) | 1:53:05 | ||
23. | Mari Hjelt | 12:00:00 | 22:06 (21) | 44:12 (21) | 1:06:46 (22) | 1:30:19 (23) | 1:54:52 | |||
24. | Tuija Myllymäki | Haimoon Kisa | 12:00:00 | 25:19 (26) | 48:08 (26) | 1:11:24 (24) | 1:34:03 (24) | 1:55:25 | ||
25. | Mari Nyrhinen | Lannistumattomat Laahustajat | 12:00:00 | 23:08 (24) | 47:59 (24) | 1:12:12 (25) | 1:36:30 (25) | 1:59:57 | ||
26. | Elina Tuomisto | Rauman Kalevankiertäjät | 12:00:00 | 24:02 (25) | 48:00 (25) | 1:12:54 (26) | 1:37:08 (26) | 2:01:56 |