1 | 6 | Jussi Suna | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 1:22:09 | ||
2 | 46 | Mikko Sirén | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 1:23:02 | +53 | |
3 | 22 | Tuomo Mäkelä | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 1:23:49 | +1:40 | |
4 | 48 | Sami Hämäläinen | MS Parma | FIN | 1:30:01 | +7:52 | |
5 | 37 | Tobias Henriksson | Pargas IF | FIN | 1:30:04 | +7:55 | |
6 | 38 | Mikko Kivelä | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 1:32:14 | +10:05 | |
7 | 18 | Jouni Mähönen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:33:13 | +11:04 | |
8 | 35 | Aleksi Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 1:33:49 | +11:40 | |
9 | 9 | Mikko Huhtinen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:36:40 | +14:31 | |
10 | 41 | Janne Virtanen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 1:37:44 | +15:35 | |
11 | 20 | Osmo Hongisto | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 1:39:29 | +17:20 | |
12 | 34 | Tuomo Laine | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:39:38 | +17:29 | |
13 | 24 | Teemu Karjalainen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 1:41:14 | +19:05 | |
14 | 39 | Petri Rintala | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 1:42:16 | +20:07 | |
15 | 51 | Lauri Kleemola | Lynx | FIN | 1:44:04 | +21:55 | |
16 | 32 | Markus Salo | Punkalaitumen Kunto | FIN | 1:48:59 | +26:50 | |
17 | 5 | Tomi Mattila | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 1:50:58 | +28:49 | |
18 | 42 | Roope Koskinen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 1:51:08 | +28:59 | |
19 | 55 | Heikki Kettunen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 1:51:12 | +29:03 | |
20 | 56 | Jarmo Mauriala | Koovee | FIN | 1:53:30 | +31:21 | |
33 | Ilari Nummi | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 1:53:30 | +31:21 | ||
22 | 7 | Mikael Kauppi | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 1:54:22 | +32:13 | |
23 | 54 | Juho Rajaniemi | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:56:00 | +33:51 | |
24 | 21 | Akseli Leino | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:56:43 | +34:34 | |
25 | 45 | Teemu Ritasalo | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 1:58:59 | +36:50 | |
26 | 1 | Tuomo Stenberg | MS Parma | FIN | 2:01:03 | +38:54 | |
27 | 19 | Alexander Vikentyev | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 2:06:24 | +44:15 | |
28 | 8 | Joonas Salminen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 2:48:32 | +1:26:23 | |
47 | Aki Yrjä | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | keskeytti | |||
44 | Tomi Collander | Rastikarhut | FIN | keskeytti | |||
12 | Henri Kalve | Paimion Rasti | FIN | keskeytti | |||
26 | Olli Huhtinen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | keskeytti | |||
16 | Rami Heikkonen | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | hylätty | |||
25 | Jani Vahala | Maarian Mahti | FIN | ei läht. | |||
31 | Pekka Putaja | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | ei läht. | |||
36 | Antti Alppi | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | ei läht. | |||
15 | Aleksi Mattila | Lynx | FIN | ei läht. |