20 | Jukka Anttalainen | Helsingin Jyry | 11:00:00 |   20 | |
29 | Dan Björkqvist | - | 11:00:00 |   29 | |
35 | Timo Cantell | Helsinki | 11:00:00 |   35 | |
44 | Markku Elo | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 11:00:00 |   44 | |
51 | Juha Eskelinen | Itämaan Tietäjät | 11:00:00 |   51 | |
57 | Kai Haanpää | Vantaa | 11:00:00 |   57 | |
59 | Harri Haarela | Roadroller | 11:00:00 |   59 | |
61 | Tero Hagstedt | - | 11:00:00 |   61 | |
75 | Tuomo Haukkovaara | IBM Sport Club | 11:00:00 |   75 | |
76 | Ari Hauta-Aho | Katupojat | 11:00:00 |   76 | |
83 | Harri Heikkilä | Leador Marathon Team | 11:00:00 |   83 | |
86 | Eero Heinilä | Keva | 11:00:00 |   86 | |
112 | Kari Häli | Saloisten Salama | 11:00:00 |   112 | |
118 | Markku Ihonen | OP-Pohjola | 11:00:00 |   118 | |
134 | Ismo Javanainen | OP-Pohjola | 11:00:00 |   134 | |
174 | Fred Keus | Vantaa | 11:00:00 |   174 | |
210 | Reijo Kouhia | Helsinki | 11:00:00 |   210 | |
239 | Kimmo Laine | Kymin Suunnistajat | 11:00:00 |   239 | |
269 | Taito Lipponen | OP-Pohjola | 11:00:00 |   269 | |
275 | Kimmo Lukander | - | 11:00:00 |   275 | |
279 | Kari Luoma | Helsinki | 11:00:00 |   279 | |
307 | Asko Myllylä | Anjalan Liitto | 11:00:00 |   307 | |
354 | Keijo Painola | - | 11:00:00 |   354 | |
360 | Asko Patana | - | 11:00:00 |   360 | |
361 | Jukka Patrakka | Rauhalahti Road Runners | 11:00:00 |   361 | |
365 | Nieminen Pekka | Cor13 | 11:00:00 |   365 | |
373 | Mikko Perttula | Hämeenkoski | 11:00:00 |   373 | |
400 | Kari Rask | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 11:00:00 |   400 | |
403 | Risto Rautio | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 11:00:00 |   403 | |
412 | Jarmo Rintala | Tampereen maratonklubi | 11:00:00 |   412 | |
434 | Jari Sainio | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 11:00:00 |   434 | |
472 | Eero Strandman | Kuopio | 11:00:00 |   472 | |
517 | Jorma Valjakka | Runners Club | 11:00:00 |   517 | |
523 | Pertti Vanhanen | Aberdeen Asset Management | 11:00:00 |   523 | |
556 | Jarmo Wahlfors | Suomen Akatemia | 11:00:00 |   556 | |
562 | Kalle Widbom | Helsinki Triathlon | 11:00:00 |   562 | |
573 | Kalevi Kurkijärvi | - | 11:00:00 |   573 | |
583 | Teijo Piilonen | Sanomain kerho | 11:00:00 |   583 | |
590 | Jean-Francois Tapprest | Helsinki | 11:00:00 |   590 | |
609 | Vesa Anttila | Raanion Ryhti | 11:00:00 |   609 | |
625 | Kari Aarrelampi | Helsinki | 11:00:00 |   625 | |
630 | Jaakko Terho | Tohlopin Tiikerit | 11:00:00 |   630 | |
634 | Juha Korhonen | OP-Pohjola | 11:00:00 |   634 | |
645 | Klaus Savolainen | Jyväskylä | 11:00:00 |   645 | |
646 | Mikko Toivonen | Rhea Running Club | 11:00:00 |   646 | |
651 | Markku Valpas | Helsinki Triathlon | 11:00:00 |   651 | |
659 | Markku Saarikoski | Helsinki Triathlon | 11:00:00 |   659 | |
680 | Tom Högström | Myrskylän Myrsky | 11:00:00 |   680 | |
687 | Heikki Karjalainen | Helsinki | 11:00:00 |   687 |