Lähtöaika | 10,55 km |
21,1 km |
31,65 km |
42,1 km |
42,2 km |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kalevi Hyppönen | Gym Park Hki | 12:00:00 | 41:51 (1) | 1:23:18 (1) | 2:05:48 (1) | 2:50:21 (1) | 2:50:30 (1) | 2:50:32 | ||
2. | Vesa Turunen | - | 12:00:00 | 44:41 (2) | 1:29:17 (2) | 2:14:38 (2) | 3:03:57 (2) | 3:04:06 (2) | 3:04:10 | ||
3. | Pekka Tauriainen | Team Tauriainen, Vantaa | 12:00:00 | 46:04 (4) | 1:32:34 (3) | 2:18:31 (3) | 3:06:01 (3) | 3:06:10 (3) | 3:06:14 | ||
4. | Matti Ropponen | Espoo | 12:00:00 | 47:49 (7) | 1:35:35 (7) | 2:23:00 (5) | 3:11:18 (4) | 3:11:22 (4) | 3:11:28 | ||
5. | Teemu Hasu | Oulun Ikiliikkujat | 12:00:00 | 47:22 (6) | 1:34:46 (5) | 2:22:45 (4) | 3:14:35 (5) | 3:14:38 (5) | 3:14:49 | ||
6. | Aleksander Aksyuta | IRC | RUS | 12:00:00 | 45:01 (3) | 1:32:47 (4) | 2:24:09 (6) | 3:16:54 (6) | 3:17:01 (6) | 3:17:06 | |
7. | Antti Meriläinen | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 48:15 (8) | 1:36:34 (8) | 2:25:32 (7) | 3:17:16 (7) | 3:17:18 (7) | 3:17:28 | ||
8. | Tapio Mäkelä | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 49:27 (13) | 1:37:55 (12) | 2:27:29 (9) | 3:20:17 (8) | 3:20:14 (8) | 3:20:31 | ||
9. | Kaj Sireni | - | 12:00:00 | 48:48 (11) | 1:37:23 (10) | 2:27:27 (8) | 3:20:54 (9) | 3:20:59 (9) | 3:21:06 | ||
10. | Kari Pasanen | - | 12:00:00 | 51:18 (19) | 1:40:21 (14) | 2:30:40 (14) | 3:21:16 (10) | 3:21:15 (10) | 3:21:28 | ||
11. | Petri Lindholm | Vehkalahden Veikot | 12:00:00 | 46:25 (5) | 1:35:33 (6) | 2:27:35 (10) | 3:24:16 (11) | 3:24:27 (11) | 3:24:30 | ||
12. | Juha Vainio | Porvoon Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 51:00 (16) | 1:42:05 (18) | 2:33:22 (16) | 3:25:36 (12) | 3:25:41 (12) | 3:25:50 | ||
13. | Johan Carlsson | - | 12:00:00 | 48:48 (9) | 1:37:23 (9) | 2:28:50 (11) | 3:25:59 (13) | 3:26:10 (13) | 3:26:14 | ||
14. | Mikko Ylönen | Keravan Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 48:56 (12) | 1:38:37 (13) | 2:29:55 (13) | 3:26:30 (14) | 3:26:39 (14) | 3:26:44 | ||
15. | Jyri Virta | Espoo | 12:00:00 | 51:14 (18) | 1:41:25 (16) | 2:33:29 (17) | 3:27:21 (15) | 3:27:15 (15) | 3:27:34 | ||
16. | Seppo Mäenpää | Häjyt | 12:00:00 | 50:46 (14) | 1:41:02 (15) | 2:32:10 (15) | 3:27:23 (16) | 3:27:20 (16) | 3:27:37 | ||
17. | Jari Ahtola | - | 12:00:00 | 53:36 (28) | 1:46:08 (27) | 2:37:42 (21) | 3:28:34 (17) | 3:28:28 (17) | 3:28:45 | ||
18. | Mika Heimala | Haurunen AST | 12:00:00 | 53:49 (30) | 1:45:59 (26) | 2:37:43 (22) | 3:29:02 (18) | 3:29:08 (18) | 3:29:14 | ||
19. | Risto Lahtinen | Smart Travel Tampere | 12:00:00 | 50:54 (15) | 1:42:00 (17) | 2:34:08 (18) | 3:29:16 (19) | 3:29:11 (19) | 3:29:30 | ||
20. | Suvash Dey | - | 12:00:00 | 53:33 (27) | 1:45:06 (23) | 2:37:47 (23) | 3:30:30 (20) | 3:30:14 (20) | 3:30:42 | ||
21. | Jussi Merensalmi | Finnish Marathon Runners | 12:00:00 | 52:22 (21) | 1:43:59 (21) | 2:37:13 (20) | 3:31:32 (21) | 3:31:40 (21) | 3:31:48 | ||
22. | Sami Vauhkonen | Keski-Uusimaan Ilmalämpöpumppuy | 12:00:00 | 48:48 (10) | 1:37:52 (11) | 2:29:30 (12) | 3:33:14 (22) | 3:33:15 (22) | 3:33:28 | ||
23. | Koskinen Mikko | - | 12:00:00 | 52:48 (23) | 1:45:08 (24) | 2:38:08 (25) | 3:35:18 (23) | 3:35:15 (24) | 3:35:32 | ||
24. | Timo Jääskeläinen | YIT Runners | 12:00:00 | 56:12 (39) | 1:50:09 (34) | 2:43:43 (32) | 3:35:22 (24) | 3:35:02 (23) | 3:35:35 | ||
25. | Esa Hyppönen | HC Maitohapot | 12:00:00 | 53:14 (26) | 1:44:17 (22) | 2:36:23 (19) | 3:35:29 (25) | 3:35:29 (25) | 3:35:45 | ||
26. | Tapani Ylihärskilä | Karkkilan Pojat | 12:00:00 | 54:15 (31) | 1:47:04 (29) | 2:40:45 (26) | 3:36:47 (26) | 3:36:47 (26) | 3:36:58 | ||
27. | Sami Sohkanen | Vantaa | 12:00:00 | 54:33 (32) | 1:47:22 (31) | 2:40:49 (27) | 3:36:55 (27) | 3:36:48 (27) | 3:37:09 | ||
28. | Jyri Lahtinen | Helsinki Triathlon | 12:00:00 | 54:38 (33) | 1:47:39 (32) | 2:42:48 (30) | 3:38:19 (28) | 3:38:15 (28) | 3:38:30 | ||
29. | Markus Leppänen | SKEY | 12:00:00 | 53:48 (29) | 1:47:44 (33) | 2:42:20 (29) | 3:39:05 (29) | 3:39:12 (29) | 3:39:20 | ||
30. | Timo Taulavuori | - | 12:00:00 | 51:14 (17) | 1:42:59 (19) | 2:37:55 (24) | 3:41:53 (30) | 3:41:56 (30) | 3:42:08 | ||
31. | Pekka Kanerva | - | 12:00:00 | 55:25 (34) | 1:50:36 (35) | 2:46:52 (36) | 3:42:25 (31) | 3:42:05 (31) | 3:42:37 | ||
32. | Jukka Mäkelä | Sinebrychoff | 12:00:00 | 56:12 (37) | 1:51:16 (37) | 2:46:44 (34) | 3:42:39 (32) | 3:42:16 (32) | 3:42:52 | ||
33. | Esa Salomäki | Vantaa | 12:00:00 | 56:12 (37) | 1:51:16 (36) | 2:46:47 (35) | 3:43:15 (33) | 3:43:02 (33) | 3:43:28 | ||
34. | Markku Luokkala | helsinki triathlon | 12:00:00 | 59:55 (54) | 1:53:43 (41) | 2:48:55 (38) | 3:44:02 (34) | 3:43:39 (34) | 3:44:14 | ||
35. | Kari Pillkakangas | Puistolan Urheilu | 12:00:00 | 52:58 (24) | 1:47:12 (30) | 2:44:43 (33) | 3:47:59 (35) | 3:48:05 (35) | 3:48:13 | ||
36. | Harri Mäntynen | KOP Pankki-Veikot | 12:00:00 | 51:53 (20) | 1:43:27 (20) | 2:42:00 (28) | 3:48:38 (36) | 3:48:48 (36) | 3:48:48 | ||
37. | Tero Pyssysalo | Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu | 12:00:00 | 52:39 (22) | 1:45:53 (25) | 2:42:58 (31) | 3:50:02 (37) | 3:50:11 (37) | 3:50:18 | ||
38. | Jukka Rusila | HRU:n Pioneeriosasto | 12:00:00 | 56:07 (36) | 1:51:17 (38) | 2:49:06 (39) | 3:50:32 (38) | 3:50:14 (38) | 3:50:44 | ||
39. | Kimmo Nissilä | JurateResor | 12:00:00 | 56:24 (40) | 1:52:34 (39) | 2:50:05 (40) | 3:53:47 (39) | 3:53:37 (39) | 3:54:03 | ||
40. | Tero Mattila | Tampere | 12:00:00 | 57:34 (41) | 1:55:35 (43) | 2:54:18 (43) | 3:54:05 (40) | 3:53:58 (40) | 3:54:17 | ||
41. | Petri Ahti | Helsinki Triathlon | 12:00:00 | 57:42 (42) | 1:54:19 (42) | 2:52:54 (41) | 3:55:49 (41) | 3:55:38 (41) | 3:56:04 | ||
42. | Tomi Viitanen | - | 12:00:00 | 55:40 (35) | 1:52:46 (40) | 2:53:02 (42) | 3:56:13 (42) | 3:55:49 (42) | 3:56:26 | ||
43. | Simo Mäki | - | 12:00:00 | 1:00:47 (60) | 2:00:04 (58) | 2:57:54 (51) | 3:56:53 (44) | 3:56:23 (43) | 3:57:06 | ||
44. | Aarno Syrjälä | System Profes Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:00:37 (58) | 1:59:20 (56) | 2:57:54 (52) | 3:56:52 (43) | 3:56:29 (44) | 3:57:06 | ||
45. | Tuomo Pulli | Pulssit | 12:00:00 | 1:00:17 (56) | 1:58:42 (54) | 2:56:30 (48) | 3:57:15 (45) | 3:56:46 (45) | 3:57:31 | ||
46. | Mika Wiisak | Espoo | 12:00:00 | 58:15 (43) | 1:56:53 (50) | 2:55:28 (45) | 3:58:02 (46) | 3:57:49 (47) | 3:58:18 | ||
47. | Juha Kudel | Tieto Juoksukerho | 12:00:00 | 59:11 (51) | 1:58:10 (51) | 2:58:09 (53) | 3:58:04 (47) | 3:57:47 (46) | 3:58:19 | ||
48. | Markku Sintonen | - | 12:00:00 | 58:32 (45) | 1:58:16 (52) | 2:57:22 (49) | 3:59:51 (48) | 3:59:56 (48) | 3:59:59 | ||
49. | Vesa-Matti Masalin | - | 12:00:00 | 58:34 (46) | 1:55:45 (44) | 2:55:01 (44) | 4:01:16 (49) | 4:01:04 (49) | 4:01:31 | ||
50. | Roy Lillqvist | Nokia Marathon Team | 12:00:00 | 58:57 (48) | 1:56:53 (49) | 2:56:27 (47) | 4:01:28 (50) | 4:01:28 (50) | 4:01:44 | ||
51. | Esa Paukku | Helsingin Tarmo | 12:00:00 | 53:08 (25) | 1:46:15 (28) | 2:48:02 (37) | 4:04:02 (51) | 4:04:01 (51) | 4:04:14 | ||
52. | Markku Soininen | - | 12:00:00 | 1:00:26 (57) | 2:00:16 (59) | 3:01:09 (56) | 4:06:28 (52) | 4:06:05 (52) | 4:06:45 | ||
53. | Owe Backman | Österby Sportklubb ÖSK | 12:00:00 | 1:02:28 (62) | 2:01:55 (61) | 3:01:42 (58) | 4:06:34 (53) | 4:06:08 (53) | 4:06:50 | ||
54. | Jukka Kyrönaho | Helsinki Triathlon | 12:00:00 | 59:16 (52) | 1:58:27 (53) | 3:00:05 (55) | 4:07:11 (54) | 4:06:53 (54) | 4:07:26 | ||
55. | Harri Korpi-Kokko | Vantaa | 12:00:00 | 59:11 (50) | 1:58:47 (55) | 3:01:35 (57) | 4:08:13 (55) | 4:07:56 (55) | 4:08:28 | ||
56. | Philip Davey | CSC - Tieteen tietotekniikan ke | GBR | 12:00:00 | 58:22 (44) | 1:56:24 (45) | 2:57:38 (50) | 4:08:19 (56) | 4:08:05 (56) | 4:08:33 | |
57. | Rauno Samula | OP-Pohjola | 12:00:00 | 59:56 (55) | 2:00:20 (60) | 3:02:51 (59) | 4:09:07 (57) | 4:08:56 (57) | 4:09:22 | ||
58. | Juhani Damski | Päiväkummun Pantterit | 12:00:00 | 59:25 (53) | 1:56:50 (48) | 2:56:14 (46) | 4:09:38 (58) | 4:09:14 (59) | 4:09:52 | ||
59. | Sami Aalto | Oka | 12:00:00 | 1:05:16 (66) | 2:08:38 (66) | 3:10:28 (64) | 4:09:42 (59) | 4:09:13 (58) | 4:09:58 | ||
60. | Sami Nurminen | Kärkölän Rälläkät | 12:00:00 | 1:04:04 (65) | 2:06:51 (64) | 3:09:17 (63) | 4:12:14 (60) | 4:11:47 (60) | 4:12:27 | ||
61. | Arto Laine | Vantaa | 12:00:00 | 58:51 (47) | 1:56:45 (47) | 2:59:03 (54) | 4:13:14 (61) | 4:12:58 (61) | 4:13:30 | ||
62. | Antti Koski | Kouvola | 12:00:00 | 1:00:43 (59) | 2:00:03 (57) | 3:05:01 (61) | 4:13:18 (62) | 4:13:11 (62) | 4:13:35 | ||
63. | Jukka Hieta | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 12:00:00 | 1:03:16 (64) | 2:07:16 (65) | 3:10:29 (65) | 4:15:36 (63) | 4:15:26 (63) | 4:15:47 | ||
64. | Juha Valtari | Ramboll Finland Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:02:53 (63) | 2:04:57 (63) | 3:09:05 (62) | 4:18:12 (64) | 4:18:15 (64) | 4:18:25 | ||
65. | Markku Nurhonen | Tampereen maratonklubi | 12:00:00 | 1:09:14 (67) | 2:14:27 (67) | 3:20:19 (67) | 4:30:49 (65) | 4:30:17 (65) | 4:31:06 | ||
66. | Arto Miiluniemi | Järvenpää | 12:00:00 | 1:00:50 (61) | 2:02:21 (62) | 3:03:56 (60) | 4:34:16 (66) | 4:34:09 (66) | 4:34:43 | ||
67. | Kari Timonen | - | 12:00:00 | 59:09 (49) | 1:56:38 (46) | 3:11:52 (66) | 4:40:32 (67) | 4:40:12 (67) | 4:40:48 | ||
68. | Harri Kari | Marathon MC | 12:00:00 | 1:09:55 (69) | 2:20:23 (68) | 3:30:30 (68) | 4:48:27 (68) | 4:48:03 (68) | 4:48:43 | ||
69. | Timo Repo | Mikkeli | 12:00:00 | 1:09:38 (68) | 2:27:27 (69) | 3:47:14 (69) | 5:10:42 (69) | 5:10:32 (69) | 5:10:52 | ||
Jukka-Pekka Schroderus | MERIVE | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||||||
Hannu Välimäki | Hyvien Jätkien Kerho | 12:00:00 | keskeytti | ||||||||
Teemu Vääräniemi | Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu | 12:00:00 | keskeytti | ||||||||
Pasi Malinen | Finnish Marathon Runners | 12:00:00 | keskeytti | ||||||||
Jarmo Kokkonen | Vantaa | 12:00:00 | keskeytti | ||||||||
Mikko Heikkinen | Hollolan Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | keskeytti | ||||||||
Riku Erkkilä | Tieto Juoksukerho | 12:00:00 | keskeytti | ||||||||
Tomi Jalonen | - | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||||||
Marko Keisalo | FC Tavastia | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||||||
Timo Toiviainen | Helsinki Triathlon | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||||||
Marko Ström | - | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||||||
Risto Päärni | Leppävaaran Sisu | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||||||
Pauli Sonninen | Rauhalahti Road Runners | 12:00:00 | ei läht. |