Lähtöaika | 10,55 km |
21,05 km |
21,1 km |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Asko Nuikka | Kylmäkosken Veikot | 12:00:00 | 39:05 (1) | 1:18:44 (1) | 1:18:52 (1) | 1:18:53 | ||
2. | Markku Kaarlela | Kotka | 12:00:00 | 39:48 (2) | 1:19:09 (2) | 1:19:16 (2) | 1:19:19 | ||
3. | Marko Veijalainen | Sjundeå IF | 12:00:00 | 39:49 (3) | 1:20:54 (3) | 1:21:05 (3) | 1:21:06 | ||
4. | Jouko Jääskeläinen | Forssan Salama | 12:00:00 | 40:40 (4) | 1:22:15 (4) | 1:22:24 (4) | 1:22:26 | ||
5. | Juha Orte | Maskun Kataja | 12:00:00 | 41:25 (5) | 1:23:14 (5) | 1:23:20 (5) | 1:23:25 | ||
6. | Tero Mähönen | Hippoksen maratonkerho | 12:00:00 | 41:25 (6) | 1:23:27 (6) | 1:23:35 (6) | 1:23:38 | ||
7. | Juhani Meskanen | Helsingin Jyry | 12:00:00 | 42:43 (7) | 1:26:49 (7) | 1:26:58 (7) | 1:26:58 | ||
8. | Keijo Tanninen | Porvoon Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 43:20 (9) | 1:27:04 (8) | 1:27:12 (8) | 1:27:15 | ||
9. | Jari Järvinen | Vantaa | 12:00:00 | 43:02 (8) | 1:28:01 (9) | 1:28:10 (9) | 1:28:12 | ||
10. | Jyrki Lassila | Vufi | 12:00:00 | 44:08 (13) | 1:28:10 (10) | 1:28:13 (10) | 1:28:22 | ||
11. | Tero Vihanta | Autovuokraamo Aurent Oy | 12:00:00 | 43:44 (10) | 1:28:12 (11) | 1:28:21 (11) | 1:28:23 | ||
12. | Jarmo Viitanen | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 12:00:00 | 43:44 (10) | 1:28:43 (12) | 1:28:53 (12) | 1:28:53 | ||
13. | Eero Koskela | Askolan Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 44:04 (12) | 1:29:20 (13) | 1:29:26 (13) | 1:29:31 | ||
14. | Esa Salonen | Hämeenlinna | 12:00:00 | 44:18 (15) | 1:29:25 (14) | 1:29:32 (15) | 1:29:37 | ||
15. | Yngve Nyholm | Kokkola | 12:00:00 | 44:12 (14) | 1:29:30 (15) | 1:29:30 (14) | 1:29:42 | ||
16. | Timo Paasonen | Kafa | 12:00:00 | 44:52 (19) | 1:30:19 (16) | 1:30:23 (16) | 1:30:31 | ||
17. | Pasi Pentikäinen | Helsinki Triathlon | 12:00:00 | 44:22 (16) | 1:30:20 (17) | 1:30:23 (16) | 1:30:31 | ||
18. | Isto Suikkala | Oy J-Trading AB | 12:00:00 | 44:40 (17) | 1:30:23 (18) | 1:30:32 (18) | 1:30:36 | ||
19. | Jukka-Pekka Hassinen | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 12:00:00 | 44:43 (18) | 1:30:55 (19) | 1:31:03 (19) | 1:31:05 | ||
20. | Jouni Leinonen | IBM Sport Club | 12:00:00 | 46:38 (25) | 1:33:12 (20) | 1:33:19 (20) | 1:33:22 | ||
21. | Martti Suppula | - | 12:00:00 | 46:47 (26) | 1:33:28 (21) | 1:33:28 (21) | 1:33:36 | ||
22. | Mikko Luoma-Aho | Kerava | 12:00:00 | 45:48 (20) | 1:33:36 (22) | 1:33:41 (23) | 1:33:47 | ||
23. | Matti Niemi | Team Aktia | 12:00:00 | 46:24 (23) | 1:33:38 (23) | 1:33:40 (22) | 1:33:50 | ||
24. | Peter Heikkerö | Porvoon Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 47:08 (27) | 1:33:51 (24) | 1:33:58 (24) | 1:34:02 | ||
25. | Jarmo Haavisto | Espoo | 12:00:00 | 48:09 (31) | 1:34:39 (25) | 1:34:46 (25) | 1:34:50 | ||
26. | Mikko Huohvanainen | YIT Runners | 12:00:00 | 47:11 (28) | 1:34:40 (26) | 1:34:48 (26) | 1:34:51 | ||
27. | Seppo Häyrén | Karhulan Katajaiset | 12:00:00 | 46:30 (24) | 1:34:58 (27) | 1:35:04 (27) | 1:35:11 | ||
28. | Lauri Palva | - | 12:00:00 | 46:21 (22) | 1:35:11 (28) | 1:35:21 (28) | 1:35:24 | ||
29. | Eero Konttinen | Los Tontos | 12:00:00 | 47:15 (29) | 1:36:45 (29) | 1:36:44 (29) | 1:36:57 | ||
30. | Esko Tolonen | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 47:48 (30) | 1:37:30 (30) | 1:37:27 (30) | 1:37:40 | ||
31. | Jari Lindroos | Kirkkonummi | 12:00:00 | 49:04 (34) | 1:37:33 (31) | 1:37:37 (31) | 1:37:44 | ||
32. | Pekka Kortesmaa | - | 12:00:00 | 49:16 (38) | 1:37:44 (32) | 1:37:40 (32) | 1:37:55 | ||
33. | Kari Peltoniemi | Korson Kengurut | 12:00:00 | 49:08 (35) | 1:37:51 (33) | 1:37:51 (33) | 1:38:02 | ||
34. | Raoul Högdal | Kympin Ukot | 12:00:00 | 48:33 (33) | 1:37:58 (34) | 1:37:55 (34) | 1:38:08 | ||
35. | Riku Toivio | Vantaa | 12:00:00 | 49:27 (40) | 1:38:06 (35) | 1:38:04 (35) | 1:38:15 | ||
36. | Jukka Majander | Porvoon Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 49:15 (37) | 1:38:28 (36) | 1:38:30 (36) | 1:38:40 | ||
37. | Anssi Reponen | Korson Kengurut | 12:00:00 | 49:11 (36) | 1:38:46 (37) | 1:38:46 (37) | 1:38:57 | ||
38. | Antti Rikka | Team Aktia | 12:00:00 | 48:21 (32) | 1:39:30 (38) | 1:39:37 (38) | 1:39:42 | ||
39. | Kristian Aalto | Kerava | 12:00:00 | 45:49 (21) | 1:39:55 (39) | 1:39:58 (39) | 1:40:10 | ||
40. | Jouni Lehto | Lahti Sport 35+ | 12:00:00 | 50:24 (43) | 1:40:15 (40) | 1:40:10 (41) | 1:40:27 | ||
41. | Tuomo Maisala | - | 12:00:00 | 51:37 (50) | 1:40:40 (41) | 1:40:08 (40) | 1:40:49 | ||
42. | Magnus Simons | - | 12:00:00 | 50:26 (44) | 1:40:52 (42) | 1:40:50 (42) | 1:41:06 | ||
43. | Mika Soininen | Haapalan Karhut | 12:00:00 | 51:19 (48) | 1:41:09 (43) | 1:40:59 (43) | 1:41:18 | ||
44. | Timo Perämäki | Vantaa | 12:00:00 | 49:31 (41) | 1:41:10 (44) | 1:41:05 (44) | 1:41:23 | ||
45. | Kai Koskela | Tuusula | 12:00:00 | 51:49 (51) | 1:41:21 (45) | 1:41:19 (45) | 1:41:33 | ||
46. | Esa Bergman | - | 12:00:00 | 49:52 (42) | 1:41:25 (46) | 1:41:20 (46) | 1:41:38 | ||
47. | Ismo Loisa | Hyvinkää | 12:00:00 | 51:23 (49) | 1:41:45 (47) | 1:41:40 (47) | 1:41:56 | ||
48. | Harri Isoherranen | Nurmijärvi | 12:00:00 | 51:05 (46) | 1:42:18 (48) | 1:42:18 (48) | 1:42:29 | ||
49. | Mikko Valden | Smash | 12:00:00 | 51:13 (47) | 1:44:04 (49) | 1:44:01 (49) | 1:44:15 | ||
50. | Carl Myrberg | ÅIFK | 12:00:00 | 52:19 (54) | 1:44:19 (50) | 1:44:30 (51) | 1:44:32 | ||
51. | Pasi Hytönen | Vantaa | 12:00:00 | 50:49 (45) | 1:44:47 (51) | 1:44:11 (50) | 1:45:00 | ||
52. | Ismo Hirvelä | - | 12:00:00 | 52:17 (52) | 1:44:54 (52) | 1:44:47 (52) | 1:45:05 | ||
53. | John Cottam | Espoo | USA | 12:00:00 | 49:23 (39) | 1:45:31 (53) | 1:45:25 (53) | 1:45:45 | |
54. | Marko Virtanen | Klaukala | 12:00:00 | 55:35 (66) | 1:46:21 (54) | 1:45:48 (54) | 1:46:32 | ||
55. | Vesa Varjoranta | Viini & Juusto | 12:00:00 | 53:12 (57) | 1:46:52 (55) | 1:46:47 (55) | 1:47:04 | ||
56. | Juha Kanerva | Sysmän Sisu | 12:00:00 | 56:12 (69) | 1:47:10 (56) | 1:46:52 (56) | 1:47:22 | ||
57. | Janne Lankinen | - | 12:00:00 | 53:12 (56) | 1:47:24 (57) | 1:47:26 (57) | 1:47:35 | ||
58. | Thomas Roos | CSC - Tieteen tietotekniikan ke | 12:00:00 | 52:28 (55) | 1:48:01 (58) | 1:47:59 (58) | 1:48:15 | ||
59. | Vesa Nieminen | Kerava | 12:00:00 | 54:09 (59) | 1:48:19 (59) | 1:48:07 (59) | 1:48:32 | ||
60. | Mika Tuokko | Coor Service Management x | 12:00:00 | 54:32 (60) | 1:48:58 (60) | 1:48:48 (60) | 1:49:15 | ||
61. | Jarkko Uusitalo | Espoo | 12:00:00 | 54:38 (62) | 1:49:11 (61) | 1:49:01 (61) | 1:49:23 | ||
62. | Mika Pöllänen | Vantaan Moottorikerho | 12:00:00 | 52:17 (52) | 1:49:52 (62) | 1:50:05 (63) | 1:50:07 | ||
63. | Jan Sundström | Janster Oy | 12:00:00 | 54:33 (61) | 1:50:21 (63) | 1:50:00 (62) | 1:50:32 | ||
64. | Tommi Mäenpää | Nurmijärvi | 12:00:00 | 55:00 (63) | 1:51:14 (64) | 1:50:45 (64) | 1:51:30 | ||
65. | Ismo Kovalainen | PR-Hydrauliikka Oy | 12:00:00 | 56:43 (73) | 1:51:22 (65) | 1:51:10 (65) | 1:51:35 | ||
66. | Risto Murto | Team Aktia | 12:00:00 | 54:03 (58) | 1:51:33 (66) | 1:51:16 (66) | 1:51:47 | ||
67. | Igor Hamppu | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 56:18 (70) | 1:52:02 (67) | 1:51:57 (67) | 1:52:17 | ||
68. | Erkki Alatulkkila | IP-08 | 12:00:00 | 55:38 (67) | 1:53:20 (68) | 1:53:17 (69) | 1:53:34 | ||
69. | Timo Kotilainen | Nixu | 12:00:00 | 56:08 (68) | 1:53:22 (69) | 1:53:00 (68) | 1:53:46 | ||
70. | Juha Nyyssölä | Bladesmen from the Lane | 12:00:00 | 56:37 (72) | 1:54:05 (70) | 1:53:54 (70) | 1:54:19 | ||
71. | Vesa Ekokoski | 12:00:00 | 55:07 (64) | 1:54:30 (71) | 1:54:25 (71) | 1:54:45 | |||
72. | Jouni Heiskanen | Helsinki Triathlon | 12:00:00 | 56:36 (71) | 1:56:33 (72) | 1:56:22 (72) | 1:56:50 | ||
73. | Markus Eklund | PuiU | 12:00:00 | 55:22 (65) | 1:57:09 (73) | 1:56:53 (73) | 1:57:23 | ||
74. | Jari Rönkä | - | 12:00:00 | 1:00:07 (77) | 1:57:20 (74) | 1:56:58 (74) | 1:57:35 | ||
75. | Pertti Heiskanen | - | 12:00:00 | 57:43 (74) | 1:57:48 (75) | 1:57:38 (76) | 1:58:03 | ||
76. | Jarno Oksanen | Atea Finland | 12:00:00 | 59:47 (76) | 1:57:51 (76) | 1:57:30 (75) | 1:58:06 | ||
77. | Jorma Tanninen | - | 12:00:00 | 1:00:09 (78) | 1:59:09 (77) | 1:58:45 (77) | 1:59:21 | ||
78. | Timo Alatalkkari | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 12:00:00 | 58:08 (75) | 1:59:23 (78) | 1:59:15 (78) | 1:59:39 | ||
79. | Pekka Orpana | Roy the Real Team | 12:00:00 | 1:00:42 (81) | 2:02:26 (79) | 2:01:59 (79) | 2:02:41 | ||
80. | Lauri Kuosmanen | Vantaan kaupunki | 12:00:00 | 1:02:59 (88) | 2:02:39 (80) | 2:02:05 (80) | 2:02:54 | ||
81. | Stefan Björkman | Team Aktia | 12:00:00 | 1:00:31 (80) | 2:03:10 (81) | 2:02:40 (81) | 2:03:26 | ||
82. | Hannu Martikainen | Tieto Juoksukerho | 12:00:00 | 1:02:56 (87) | 2:03:53 (82) | 2:03:27 (82) | 2:04:08 | ||
83. | Anssi Pöyry | - | 12:00:00 | 1:02:42 (85) | 2:04:24 (83) | 2:03:50 (83) | 2:04:36 | ||
84. | Jyrki Kauppinen | - | 12:00:00 | 1:01:33 (83) | 2:04:50 (84) | 2:04:36 (84) | 2:05:07 | ||
85. | Heikki Timonen | Töölön Salama | 12:00:00 | 1:01:22 (82) | 2:05:13 (85) | 2:05:00 (85) | 2:05:27 | ||
86. | Kari Pynnönen | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 1:02:55 (86) | 2:06:14 (86) | 2:06:07 (86) | 2:06:28 | ||
87. | Martti Keskinarkaus | Rekolan Raikas | 12:00:00 | 1:03:02 (89) | 2:07:15 (87) | 2:06:54 (87) | 2:07:32 | ||
88. | Kari Ritala | Vantaa | 12:00:00 | 1:00:26 (79) | 2:08:56 (88) | 2:08:49 (89) | 2:09:13 | ||
89. | Jari Kinnunen | - | 12:00:00 | 1:04:33 (90) | 2:09:10 (89) | 2:08:16 (88) | 2:09:24 | ||
90. | Timo Tilus | Vantaa | 12:00:00 | 1:05:10 (91) | 2:11:43 (90) | 2:10:53 (90) | 2:11:58 | ||
91. | Timo Viero | Espoo | 12:00:00 | 1:01:57 (84) | 2:13:47 (91) | 2:13:29 (91) | 2:14:03 | ||
92. | Ari Laarne | Lempäälä | 12:00:00 | 1:06:09 (92) | 2:16:57 (92) | 2:16:17 (92) | 2:17:13 | ||
93. | Pekka Rosendahl | Vallan Suunta | 12:00:00 | 1:10:00 (94) | 2:20:13 (93) | 2:19:23 (93) | 2:20:31 | ||
94. | Panu Melkinen | - | 12:00:00 | 1:06:48 (93) | 2:21:52 (94) | 2:21:17 (94) | 2:22:09 | ||
Mikael Krantz | - | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||||
Pasi Päällysaho | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 12:00:00 | keskeytti | ||||||
Ossi Leikola | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||||
Timo Kaartinen | Orivesi | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||||
Jari Uusitalo | Porvoon Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||||
Esko Urpilainen | Lahti Sport 35+ | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||||
Ari Tiainen | Tieto Juoksukerho | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||||
Pasi Tennilä | Vantaa | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||||
Jouko Alanen | - | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||||
Markus Pynssi | Espoo | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||||
Esko Peura | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||||
Markku Lintunen | Mätäjoen Ankat | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||||
Orte Juha | Maskun Kataja | 12:00:00 | ei läht. |