Lähtöaika | 1,8 km |
4,8 km |
6,3 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vesa Taanila | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 21:28:00 | 11:10 (4) | 32:06 (1) | |||
Antti Parjanne | Lynx | FIN | 21:30:00 | 10:55 (2) | 32:19 (2) | |||
Aleksi Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 21:24:00 | 11:56 (11) | 33:06 (3) | |||
Sami Hämäläinen | MS Parma | FIN | 21:20:00 | 11:22 (7) | 33:24 (4) | |||
Esa Huttunen | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 21:12:00 | 11:27 (8) | 34:04 (5) | |||
Otto Simosas | OK Orient | FIN | 21:26:00 | 14:02 (22) | 34:05 (6) | |||
Petteri Huikko | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 21:22:00 | 11:18 (6) | 34:15 (7) | |||
Antti-Pekka Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 21:08:00 | 11:10 (4) | 34:29 (8) | |||
Toni Saari | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 21:18:00 | 10:54 (1) | 35:22 (9) | |||
Daniel Blomster | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 20:58:00 | 12:24 (13) | 36:24 (10) | |||
Vesa Mäkinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 21:16:00 | 11:47 (9) | 36:48 (11) | |||
Samuel Heinonen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 21:10:00 | 12:30 (14) | 36:53 (12) | |||
Henri Kalve | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 20:56:00 | 11:51 (10) | 36:57 (13) | |||
Victor Mansner | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 20:32:00 | 12:32 (15) | 37:11 (14) | |||
Kimmo Vilska | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 21:04:00 | 13:27 (20) | 37:45 (15) | |||
Janne Nieminen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 20:46:00 | 12:08 (12) | 37:46 (16) | |||
Ville Saikko | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 20:52:00 | 13:34 (21) | 38:25 (17) | |||
Teppo Pellinen | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 20:40:00 | 13:07 (17) | 38:54 (18) | |||
Andreas Hall | IF Femman | FIN | 21:14:00 | 11:09 (3) | 38:54 (18) | |||
Pekka Hyvönen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 21:02:00 | 15:42 (32) | 39:42 (20) | |||
Niklas Saramäki | Lynx | FIN | 20:34:00 | 17:04 (33) | 39:55 (21) | |||
Panu Teittinen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 20:44:00 | 14:04 (24) | 40:13 (22) | |||
Jussi Taussi | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 20:54:00 | 13:21 (19) | 40:33 (23) | |||
Jani Tamminen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 20:24:00 | 14:02 (22) | 40:46 (24) | |||
Ville Luoma | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 20:50:00 | 15:12 (27) | 40:49 (25) | |||
Sami-Petteri Juopperi | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 21:00:00 | 13:03 (16) | 41:33 (26) | |||
Kare Kaskinen | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 20:26:00 | 14:34 (26) | 42:19 (27) | |||
Heikki Manninen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 20:36:00 | 14:16 (25) | 42:58 (28) | |||
Jens Jern | IF Femman | FIN | 20:20:00 | 17:08 (34) | 43:07 (29) | |||
Mika Jokiranta | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 20:38:00 | 13:16 (18) | 43:09 (30) | |||
Matti Maajärvi | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 20:42:00 | 15:28 (29) | 44:45 (31) | |||
Veli-Pekka Kuutti | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 20:28:00 | 15:31 (30) | 44:53 (32) | |||
Tapio Keskitalo | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 20:18:00 | 15:32 (31) | 46:02 (33) | |||
Heikki Väänänen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 20:30:00 | 15:12 (27) | 46:34 (34) | |||
Markku Elo | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 20:48:00 | 19:19 (36) | 46:36 (35) | |||
Juho Kattelus | Auran Vannas | FIN | 20:16:00 | 17:31 (35) | 48:05 (36) |