L-1 | 1-2 | 2-3 | 3-4 | 4-5 | 5-6 | 6-7 | 7-8 | 8-Maali | Tulos | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mauno Hanhela Haukiputaan Heitto |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
9:44 | Mauno Hanhela |
2 | Olli Lehtinen Turun Suunnistajat |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
9:53 | Olli Lehtinen |
3 | Risto Orpana SOC Asikkala |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
10:03 | Risto Orpana |
4 | Kari Sane Helsingin Suunnistajat |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
10:08 | Kari Sane |
5 | Tapio Leino Helsingin Suunnistajat |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
10:19 | Tapio Leino |
6 | Erkki Koivukangas Kälviän Tarmo |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
10:26 | Erkki Koivukangas |
7 | Berndt Engström Pargas IF |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
11:13 | Berndt Engström |
7 | Eero Hyvönen Porvoon Urheilijat |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
11:13 | Eero Hyvönen |
9 | Olavi Lukkarinen SK Pohjantähti |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
11:23 | Olavi Lukkarinen |
10 | Antero Varjonen Rajamäen Rykmentti |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
11:31 | Antero Varjonen |
11 | Ilmari Mäkilä Espoon Suunta |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
11:34 | Ilmari Mäkilä |
11 | Paavo Inkinen Rasti-Jyry |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
11:34 | Paavo Inkinen |
13 | Paavo Rönkkö Espoon Suunta |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
11:40 | Paavo Rönkkö |
14 | Leo Koistinen Vakka-Rasti |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
11:45 | Leo Koistinen |
15 | Tauno Pajala Espoon Suunta |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
11:54 | Tauno Pajala |
16 | Heimo Hongisto Loimaan Jankko |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
12:05 | Heimo Hongisto |
17 | Jorma Ryynänen Pihkaniskat |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
12:09 | Jorma Ryynänen |
18 | Juhani Kytöjoki Rasti-Jyry |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
12:20 | Juhani Kytöjoki |
19 | Lauri Mustonen Alatornion Pirkat |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
12:30 | Lauri Mustonen |
20 | Veikko Rautarae Hirvensalon Heitto |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
12:35 | Veikko Rautarae |
21 | Severi Halkosaari Nivalan Urheilijat |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
12:37 | Severi Halkosaari |
22 | Esko Taipalus Rastiketut |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
12:43 | Esko Taipalus |
23 | Pentti Tammisaari Hirvensalon Heitto |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
13:11 | Pentti Tammisaari |
24 | Matti Kyöstilä Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
13:19 | Matti Kyöstilä |
25 | Kauko Turunen Lahden Suunnistajat-37 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
13:36 | Kauko Turunen |
26 | Pentti Reinikainen Rasti-Jyry |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
13:41 | Pentti Reinikainen |
27 | Vesa Herttuainen Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
13:57 | Vesa Herttuainen |
28 | Ossi Paukkunen Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
14:20 | Ossi Paukkunen |
29 | Frans Pått IF Minken |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
16:01 | Frans Pått |
30 | Risto Partanen Hyvinkään Rasti |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
17:51 | Risto Partanen |
31 | Urho Ryytty SK Vuoksi |
1:47 (1) |
4:39 (1) 2:52 (1) |
6:02 (1) 1:23 (1) |
10:40 (1) 4:38 (1) |
15:31 (1) 4:51 (1) |
17:06 (1) 1:35 (1) |
17:53 (1) 47 (1) |
18:13 (1) 20 (1) |
19:01 (1) 48 (1) |
19:01 | Urho Ryytty |
Raimo Karvonen Suomusjärven Sisu |
1:21 |
3:33 2:12 |
4:34 1:01 |
9:01 4:27 |
9:36 35 |
10:43 1:07 |
11:11 28 |
- - |
11:30 - |
hylätty | Raimo Karvonen | |
Reijo Liitiäinen Akilles OK |
2:23 |
4:53 2:30 |
6:04 1:11 |
- - |
10:59 - |
12:05 1:06 |
12:39 34 |
12:54 15 |
13:22 28 |
hylätty | Reijo Liitiäinen | |
Jaakko Mäkinen Angelniemen Ankkuri |
1:35 |
3:45 2:10 |
4:53 1:08 |
9:12 4:19 |
9:49 37 |
10:56 1:07 |
- - |
11:36 - |
12:01 25 |
hylätty | Jaakko Mäkinen |