501 | Johanna Matintalo | Turun Urheiluliitto | 13:45:00 |   501 | |
504 | Saija Seppä | Suolahden Urho | 13:45:00 |   504 | |
505 | Silja Meronen | Orimattilan Jymy | 13:45:00 |   505 | |
506 | Satu Kähkönen | Siilinjärven Ponnistus | 13:45:00 |   506 | |
508 | Taika Nummi | Espoon Tapiot | 13:45:00 |   508 | |
510 | Hanna Westerlund | IF Drott | 13:45:00 |   510 | |
511 | Meri Alasaukko-Oja | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:45:00 |   511 | |
512 | Annika Andersson | Porvoon Urheilijat | 13:45:00 |   512 | |
513 | Ida Andersson | Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu | 13:45:00 |   513 | |
514 | Inna Anttila | Saarijärven Pullistus | 13:45:00 |   514 | |
515 | Charlotta Chorin | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:45:00 |   515 | |
516 | Ina Djupsund | IK Falken | 13:45:00 |   516 | |
517 | Anna Haataja | Lapin Lukko | 13:45:00 |   517 | |
518 | Anna-Leena Haikonen | Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot | 13:45:00 |   518 | |
519 | Anniina Hakala | Porin Yleisurheilu | 13:45:00 |   519 | |
520 | Johanna Halonen | Porvoon Urheilijat | 13:45:00 |   520 | |
521 | Riikka Haltia | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:45:00 |   521 | |
522 | Janna Hautala | Lahden Ahkera | 13:45:00 |   522 | |
523 | Elina Heikkinen | Oulun Pyrintö | 13:45:00 |   523 | |
524 | Nea Heilala | Raahen Vesa | 13:45:00 |   524 | |
525 | Elsa Heinikainen | Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot | 13:45:00 |   525 | |
526 | Elli Holappa | Nastolan Naseva | 13:45:00 |   526 | |
527 | Nelli Iivanainen | Leppävirran Viri | 13:45:00 |   527 | |
528 | Ella Immonen | Nastolan Naseva | 13:45:00 |   528 | |
529 | Wilma Isokääntä | Raahen Vesa | 13:45:00 |   529 | |
530 | Janina Jahkola | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 13:45:00 |   530 | |
531 | Heidi-Maria Jäkälä | Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu | 13:45:00 |   531 | |
532 | Emma Jalkanen | Porvoon Urheilijat | 13:45:00 |   532 | |
533 | Mona Jäppinen | Porvoon Urheilijat | 13:45:00 |   533 | |
534 | Emma Jyrkinen | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | 13:45:00 |   534 | |
535 | Elli-Noora Kamppuri | Tampereen Pyrintö | 13:45:00 |   535 | |
536 | Lotta Kirvesmies | Lahden Ahkera | 13:45:00 |   536 | |
537 | Essi Kivelä | Espoon Tapiot | 13:45:00 |   537 | |
538 | Aino Kivenmäki | Kuortaneen Kunto | 13:45:00 |   538 | |
539 | Sara Kivenmäki | Kuortaneen Kunto | 13:45:00 |   539 | |
540 | Julia Korpela | Raahen Vesa | 13:45:00 |   540 | |
541 | Karoliina Koskinen | Lahden Ahkera | 13:45:00 |   541 | |
542 | Maija Kovalainen | IF Raseborg | 13:45:00 |   542 | |
543 | Jenna-Julia Lankinen | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:45:00 |   543 | |
544 | Laura Lehtikuusi | Lempäälän Kisa | 13:45:00 |   544 | |
545 | Olivia Leino | Vantaan Salamat | 13:45:00 |   545 | |
546 | Nina Leivo | Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu | 13:45:00 |   546 | |
547 | Klaara Leponiemi | Lempäälän Kisa | 13:45:00 |   547 | |
548 | Noora Leppimaa | Lempäälän Kisa | 13:45:00 |   548 | |
549 | Krista Lindholm | IF Raseborg | 13:45:00 |   549 | |
550 | Krista Lindholm | Karhulan Katajaiset | 13:45:00 |   550 | |
551 | Eeva Linkovuori | Lahden Ahkera | 13:45:00 |   551 | |
552 | Alma-Sofia Mäkelä | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:45:00 |   552 | |
553 | Saara Männistö | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 13:45:00 |   553 | |
554 | Roosa Marjaniemi | Noormarkun Nopsa | 13:45:00 |   554 | |
555 | Sofia Mast | Nastolan Naseva | 13:45:00 |   555 | |
556 | Ellinoora Myötyri | Nokian Urheilijat | 13:45:00 |   556 | |
557 | Laura Nakolinna | Turun Urheiluliitto | 13:45:00 |   557 | |
558 | Nelli Nordlund | Eurajoen Veikot | 13:45:00 |   558 | |
560 | Enni Nurmi | Espoon Tapiot | 13:45:00 |   560 | |
561 | Laura Olander | Someron Esa | 13:45:00 |   561 | |
562 | Pihla Pasanen | Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat | 13:45:00 |   562 | |
563 | Lotta Penttinen | Espoon Tapiot | 13:45:00 |   563 | |
564 | Riina Perkiö | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:45:00 |   564 | |
565 | Janika Puikkonen | Toivakan Rivakka | 13:45:00 |   565 | |
566 | Essi Rahikainen | Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot | 13:45:00 |   566 | |
567 | Ella-Noora Rahkola | Lapin Lukko | 13:45:00 |   567 | |
568 | Ida Räty | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 13:45:00 |   568 | |
569 | Jemina Salo | Turun Urheiluliitto | 13:45:00 |   569 | |
570 | Stella Sammalinen | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:45:00 |   570 | |
571 | Mila Sederholm | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | 13:45:00 |   571 | |
572 | Sanni Taipalus | Lehtimäen Jyske | 13:45:00 |   572 | |
573 | Janina Tirronen | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | 13:45:00 |   573 | |
574 | Anniina Tuomela | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:45:00 |   574 | |
575 | Karoliina Ukskoski | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 13:45:00 |   575 | |
576 | Hanna Uski | Turun Urheiluliitto | 13:45:00 |   576 | |
577 | Hilla Uusimäki | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:45:00 |   577 | |
578 | Alisa Vainio | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | 13:45:00 |   578 | |
579 | Oona Virkkunen | Maaningan Mahti | 13:45:00 |   579 | |
580 | Amanda Virtanen | Uudenkaupungin Kenttäkarhut | 13:45:00 |   580 | |
581 | Noora Wallenius | Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu | 13:45:00 |   581 |