Lähtöaika | 10,55 km |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Essi Ranttila | Inarin Yritys | 12:00:00 | 48:16 (1) | 48:18 | ||
2. | Kaisa Salo | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 49:24 (2) | 49:25 | ||
3. | Elina Moilanen | Metsa Veikot 85 Taivalkoski | 12:00:00 | 49:42 (3) | 49:45 | ||
4. | Riika Ylitalo | Sodankylä | 12:00:00 | 50:08 (4) | 50:09 | ||
5. | Nelly-Maria Tuiskula | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 12:00:00 | 50:37 (5) | 50:37 | ||
6. | Marika Rantasuo | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 51:05 (6) | 51:07 | ||
7. | Susanna Siekkinen | Metsä-Veikot 85 Taivalkoski | 12:00:00 | 51:20 (7) | 51:22 | ||
8. | Miia Heikura | Kemi | 12:00:00 | 51:23 (8) | 51:23 | ||
9. | Marika Jokinen | Aitoo | 12:00:00 | 52:40 (9) | 52:46 | ||
10. | Marika Niva | 12:00:00 | 53:13 (10) | 53:14 | |||
11. | Inka Mommo | Teiden tallaajat Tervola | 12:00:00 | 54:25 (11) | 54:26 | ||
12. | Jaana Molkoselkä | Lohiniva | 12:00:00 | 54:56 (12) | 54:57 | ||
13. | Pia Tapani | Haparanda | 12:00:00 | 55:20 (13) | 55:24 | ||
14. | Johanna Aho | Rovaniemen Kaupunki | 12:00:00 | 55:58 (14) | 56:05 | ||
15. | Henna Immonen | Muurolan Kisa-Veikot | 12:00:00 | 56:48 (15) | 56:58 | ||
16. | Erika Ponkala | Tornio | 12:00:00 | 57:07 (16) | 57:13 | ||
17. | Jenni Alarousu | Tornio | 12:00:00 | 57:13 (17) | 57:14 | ||
18. | Elina Ylävaara | Tornio | 12:00:00 | 57:46 (18) | 58:12 | ||
19. | Susanna Sandberg | Keminmaa | 12:00:00 | 58:07 (19) | 58:30 | ||
20. | Elina Paldanius | 12:00:00 | 58:21 (20) | 58:37 | |||
21. | Marena Jääskö | 12:00:00 | 58:56 (21) | 59:19 | |||
22. | Johanna Koskinen | Keminmaa | 12:00:00 | 59:31 (23) | 59:40 | ||
23. | Suvi Mäkelä | Uolevi | 12:00:00 | 59:23 (22) | 59:49 | ||
24. | Niina Kulju | Tornio | 12:00:00 | 59:58 (25) | 1:00:07 | ||
25. | Helena Niskala | Tornio | 12:00:00 | 59:52 (24) | 1:00:29 | ||
26. | Anne Liina Peltoniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:00:33 (28) | 1:00:39 | |||
27. | Laura Imponen | 12:00:00 | 1:00:36 (29) | 1:00:42 | |||
28. | Katri Autti | Lähitapiola Lappi | 12:00:00 | 1:00:14 (26) | 1:00:52 | ||
29. | Maija Angeria | Tornio | 12:00:00 | 1:00:46 (31) | 1:00:58 | ||
30. | Anette Luttinen | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:00:39 (30) | 1:01:00 | ||
31. | Laura Pruikkonen | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:01:02 (32) | 1:01:02 | ||
32. | Anna-Maria Mankinen | Kittilän Kunta | 12:00:00 | 1:00:29 (27) | 1:01:06 | ||
33. | Melina Nurmikumpu | Kempele | 12:00:00 | 1:01:12 (33) | 1:01:23 | ||
34. | Niina Posio | Posio | 12:00:00 | 1:01:47 (34) | 1:01:51 | ||
35. | Riikka Ylisirniö | Posio | 12:00:00 | 1:01:49 (36) | 1:01:53 | ||
36. | Marjo Pylväs-Eerola | Apk | 12:00:00 | 1:01:48 (35) | 1:02:10 | ||
37. | Taina Ämmälä | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:02:00 (38) | 1:02:20 | ||
38. | Hanna Arola | Kemijärvi | 12:00:00 | 1:02:24 (40) | 1:02:35 | ||
39. | Ennamaria Kärkkäinen | Pink Ladies | 12:00:00 | 1:01:50 (37) | 1:02:47 | ||
40. | Reetta Kauppi | Keminmaa | 12:00:00 | 1:02:53 (42) | 1:02:59 | ||
41. | Merja Björkbacka | Haukipudas | 12:00:00 | 1:02:24 (41) | 1:03:04 | ||
42. | Sanna Tarkka | Pink Ladies | 12:00:00 | 1:02:11 (39) | 1:03:07 | ||
43. | Miia Vieltojärvi | Enontekiö | 12:00:00 | 1:03:10 (44) | 1:03:28 | ||
44. | Essi Karhu | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:03:47 (46) | 1:03:54 | ||
45. | Krista Niskanen | Lähitapiola Lappi | 12:00:00 | 1:03:48 (47) | 1:03:55 | ||
46. | Jenny Juusola | 12:00:00 | 1:03:05 (43) | 1:03:59 | |||
47. | Maarit Tuominen | Raahe | 12:00:00 | 1:03:48 (48) | 1:04:01 | ||
48. | Viivi Salmi | Muonion Kiri | 12:00:00 | 1:03:54 (49) | 1:04:05 | ||
49. | Kaisa Inkeroinen | Pori | 12:00:00 | 1:04:12 (50) | 1:04:23 | ||
50. | Mari Kouva-Pasanen | Tuusula | 12:00:00 | 1:04:16 (51) | 1:04:38 | ||
51. | Anne Hyvärinen | Tornio | 12:00:00 | 1:03:29 (45) | 1:04:39 | ||
52. | Annukka Rahikkala | 12:00:00 | 1:04:34 (56) | 1:04:48 | |||
53. | Tiina Manninen | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:04:34 (55) | 1:04:49 | ||
54. | Liisa Kinnunen | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:04:35 (58) | 1:04:49 | ||
55. | Daniela Vesterbacka | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:04:33 (54) | 1:04:53 | ||
56. | Kati Herva | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:04:31 (53) | 1:05:03 | ||
57. | Saija Saukkoriipi | Tullin Urheilukerho | 12:00:00 | 1:04:35 (57) | 1:05:06 | ||
58. | Piia Kouri | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:04:51 (59) | 1:05:13 | ||
59. | Nina Naumanen | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:04:30 (52) | 1:05:27 | ||
60. | Nita Juntura | Kylpylähotelli Levitunturi | 12:00:00 | 1:05:01 (60) | 1:05:29 | ||
61. | Tanja Viitala | Jyväskylä | 12:00:00 | 1:05:45 (64) | 1:05:56 | ||
62. | Kirsi Paavola | Haukipudas | 12:00:00 | 1:05:36 (61) | 1:06:05 | ||
63. | Jaana Paavola | Haukipudas | 12:00:00 | 1:05:40 (62) | 1:06:09 | ||
64. | Aliisa Kaveri | YIN | 12:00:00 | 1:05:47 (65) | 1:06:10 | ||
65. | Suvi Toivola | Kittilä | 12:00:00 | 1:06:02 (67) | 1:06:15 | ||
66. | Marta Perko | 12:00:00 | 1:05:55 (66) | 1:06:35 | |||
67. | Anne Kejonen | Team Jeris | 12:00:00 | 1:05:42 (63) | 1:06:44 | ||
68. | Anja Eilittä-Uski | Tieto Oyj | 12:00:00 | 1:06:23 (70) | 1:06:46 | ||
69. | Anna-Kaisa Kivelä | Kemijärvi | 12:00:00 | 1:06:44 (72) | 1:06:55 | ||
70. | Kati Hynynen | Oys Vapari | 12:00:00 | 1:06:21 (69) | 1:07:05 | ||
71. | Petra Vaara | 12:00:00 | 1:06:17 (68) | 1:07:11 | |||
72. | Hanna Linnala | Kittilä | 12:00:00 | 1:07:07 (77) | 1:07:15 | ||
73. | Matleena Nilivaara | Sirkka | 12:00:00 | 1:07:07 (76) | 1:07:15 | ||
74. | Sonja Kangas | Ryhmäkoti Tuposvilla Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:06:58 (74) | 1:07:20 | ||
75. | 3295 Ei tiedossa | Ota yhteyttä... | 12:00:00 | 1:07:13 (79) | 1:07:21 | ||
76. | Heini Poth | S-Market Rotuaari | 12:00:00 | 1:06:57 (73) | 1:07:21 | ||
77. | Tiina Keskisärkkä | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:07:01 (75) | 1:07:22 | ||
78. | Erika Juntunen | 12:00:00 | 1:06:39 (71) | 1:07:32 | |||
79. | Minna Kreivi | Tornio | 12:00:00 | 1:07:27 (81) | 1:07:41 | ||
80. | Sinikka Juntikka | Tornio | 12:00:00 | 1:07:33 (82) | 1:07:54 | ||
81. | Virpi Knuuti | Kemin Naisvoimistelijat | 12:00:00 | 1:07:17 (80) | 1:07:55 | ||
82. | Anne Labba | Enontekiö | 12:00:00 | 1:07:10 (78) | 1:07:57 | ||
83. | Johanna Huhtala | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:07:50 (83) | 1:08:07 | ||
84. | Heli Sironen | Prisma Raksila | 12:00:00 | 1:07:55 (85) | 1:08:09 | ||
85. | Heidi Niskakoski | 12:00:00 | 1:08:12 (87) | 1:08:18 | |||
86. | Heidi Pikkarainen | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:08:04 (86) | 1:08:22 | ||
87. | Meiju Mehtälä | Haaparanta | 12:00:00 | 1:08:19 (89) | 1:08:30 | ||
88. | Henna Huttunen | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:08:15 (88) | 1:08:37 | ||
89. | Hannamari Sääskilahti | Runsu | 12:00:00 | 1:07:51 (84) | 1:08:47 | ||
90. | Liisa Norvapalo | Enontekiö | 12:00:00 | 1:09:09 (93) | 1:09:26 | ||
91. | Jonna Kolmonen | Kemi | 12:00:00 | 1:08:41 (90) | 1:09:50 | ||
92. | Raija Helkomaa | Raahe | 12:00:00 | 1:08:50 (91) | 1:09:51 | ||
93. | Marjukka Voutilainen | Piha- Ja Vihertyö | 12:00:00 | 1:09:08 (92) | 1:09:53 | ||
94. | Nina Lehmusvuori | Lahti | 12:00:00 | 1:09:14 (94) | 1:09:53 | ||
95. | Jenni Kymäläinen | Raahe | 12:00:00 | 1:09:47 (98) | 1:09:57 | ||
96. | Ellinoora Räsänen | 12:00:00 | 1:09:30 (96) | 1:10:03 | |||
97. | Riikka Taavettila | Tupos | 12:00:00 | 1:09:53 (99) | 1:10:08 | ||
98. | Hely Walkeajärvi | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:09:55 (100) | 1:10:10 | ||
99. | Niina Kotavuopio | 12:00:00 | 1:10:06 (102) | 1:10:17 | |||
100. | Sara Sääskilahti | Roident Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:09:45 (97) | 1:10:17 | ||
101. | Mari Salomaa | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:10:09 (106) | 1:10:18 | ||
102. | Marja Wahlberg | Keminmaa | 12:00:00 | 1:09:26 (95) | 1:10:26 | ||
103. | Nina Matinlassi | 12:00:00 | 1:10:06 (104) | 1:10:27 | |||
104. | Piia Pesola-Raappana | Osuuskauppa Arina | 12:00:00 | 1:10:20 (108) | 1:10:32 | ||
105. | Ebba-Leena Saari | Enontekiö | 12:00:00 | 1:10:24 (109) | 1:10:40 | ||
106. | Piia Juujärvi | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:10:11 (107) | 1:10:44 | ||
107. | Mervi Simunaniemi | Raahe | 12:00:00 | 1:10:06 (103) | 1:10:46 | ||
108. | Tarja Still | Kestilä | 12:00:00 | 1:10:06 (101) | 1:10:48 | ||
109. | Maria Kulomäki | Uolevi | 12:00:00 | 1:10:08 (105) | 1:10:59 | ||
110. | Hanna Korhonen | 12:00:00 | 1:10:49 (110) | 1:11:17 | |||
111. | Anna-Lea Lohi | Scandia Rent | 12:00:00 | 1:10:55 (111) | 1:11:27 | ||
112. | Niina Väihkönen | Rovaniemen Kaupunki | 12:00:00 | 1:11:16 (112) | 1:11:34 | ||
113. | Milla Karjalainen | Ernst & Young Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:11:26 (113) | 1:11:55 | ||
114. | Satu Bimberg | Tornio | 12:00:00 | 1:11:39 (116) | 1:11:55 | ||
115. | Tiina Severinkangas | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:11:50 (118) | 1:12:02 | ||
116. | Virva Kokko | Hisipirkot | 12:00:00 | 1:11:36 (115) | 1:12:06 | ||
117. | Anna-Kaisa Korhonen | Vauhtitassut, Ivalo | 12:00:00 | 1:11:30 (114) | 1:12:08 | ||
118. | Nina Jounila-Jurmu | Tieto Oyj | 12:00:00 | 1:12:13 (121) | 1:12:16 | ||
119. | Mervi Angeria | RAMK | 12:00:00 | 1:11:46 (117) | 1:12:21 | ||
120. | Jenni Pieti | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:12:00 (119) | 1:12:22 | ||
121. | Hanna-Emilia Mitteli | Kempele | 12:00:00 | 1:12:20 (124) | 1:12:28 | ||
122. | Anu Koivisto | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:12:14 (122) | 1:12:34 | ||
123. | Satu Perhomaa | Liminka | 12:00:00 | 1:12:23 (125) | 1:12:41 | ||
124. | Venla Kanniala | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:12:16 (123) | 1:12:44 | ||
125. | Satu Rahkola | Tupos | 12:00:00 | 1:12:33 (127) | 1:12:50 | ||
126. | Sanna Toivanen | Tervola | 12:00:00 | 1:12:23 (125) | 1:13:07 | ||
127. | Johanna Korpi | Team Resiinakatu Tornio | 12:00:00 | 1:12:52 (130) | 1:13:10 | ||
128. | Anna-Reeta Hauru | 12:00:00 | 1:12:10 (120) | 1:13:20 | |||
129. | Niina Viiri | Tupos | 12:00:00 | 1:13:16 (132) | 1:13:31 | ||
130. | Annukka Moilanen | Kylpylähotelli Levitunturi | 12:00:00 | 1:12:38 (128) | 1:13:39 | ||
131. | Mari Vuontisvaara | Sodankylä | 12:00:00 | 1:12:45 (129) | 1:13:46 | ||
132. | Merja Sihvonen | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:13:14 (131) | 1:13:57 | ||
133. | Saila Seurujärvi | Kittilä | 12:00:00 | 1:13:58 (136) | 1:14:11 | ||
134. | Minna Mäkelin | OYS / Vapari | 12:00:00 | 1:13:58 (137) | 1:14:15 | ||
135. | Noora Jääskö | 12:00:00 | 1:13:57 (135) | 1:14:20 | |||
136. | Virpi Ryhäjärvi | 12:00:00 | 1:13:48 (133) | 1:14:21 | |||
137. | Anne Luukkonen | Lc | 12:00:00 | 1:13:55 (134) | 1:14:32 | ||
138. | Maarit Qvist | KoskRi | 12:00:00 | 1:14:17 (138) | 1:14:45 | ||
139. | Janiina Frantsila | Kosken Plikat | 12:00:00 | 1:14:21 (139) | 1:15:20 | ||
140. | Kirsi Mäkelä | Kosken Plikat | 12:00:00 | 1:14:23 (140) | 1:15:21 | ||
141. | Anna-Maria Tepsa | Rovaniemen KKY/jokiväylä 9 | 12:00:00 | 1:15:03 (143) | 1:15:22 | ||
142. | Ritva-Liisa Riskumäki-Mäenpää | Kosken Plikat | 12:00:00 | 1:14:24 (141) | 1:15:22 | ||
143. | Arja Lahdenperä | Ylitornion vankila | 12:00:00 | 1:14:55 (142) | 1:15:44 | ||
144. | Leeni Alatalo | K-Rauta Välivainio | 12:00:00 | 1:15:30 (145) | 1:15:53 | ||
145. | Emilia Kuosmanen | Muonio | 12:00:00 | 1:15:49 (146) | 1:16:13 | ||
146. | Mirva Pääkkönen | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:15:25 (144) | 1:16:17 | ||
147. | Hillevi Hooli | Kela | 12:00:00 | 1:15:49 (147) | 1:16:22 | ||
148. | Johanna Sillanpää | Lähitapiola Lappi | 12:00:00 | 1:16:04 (148) | 1:16:43 | ||
149. | Pilvi Guttorm | Utsjoen Kuohu | 12:00:00 | 1:16:44 (150) | 1:16:54 | ||
150. | Anu Siiteri | Jyväskylä | 12:00:00 | 1:17:06 (151) | 1:17:16 | ||
151. | Heli Lassila | Kempele | 12:00:00 | 1:17:09 (152) | 1:17:18 | ||
152. | Sanna Niemi | 12:00:00 | 1:16:36 (149) | 1:17:23 | |||
153. | Heidi Illikainen | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:17:48 (160) | 1:17:48 | ||
154. | Marika Jalonen | 12:00:00 | 1:17:17 (154) | 1:17:50 | |||
155. | Susanna Kaartinen | 12:00:00 | 1:17:26 (155) | 1:17:50 | |||
156. | Heidi Korpela | Raahe | 12:00:00 | 1:17:42 (158) | 1:17:53 | ||
157. | Aino Alarousu | Tornio | 12:00:00 | 1:17:15 (153) | 1:17:53 | ||
158. | Marja-Liisa Vähäkuopus | Kemi | 12:00:00 | 1:17:29 (156) | 1:18:00 | ||
159. | Seija Pasanen | Raahe | 12:00:00 | 1:17:51 (162) | 1:18:03 | ||
160. | Elina Pietilä | Yritysjuoksu:femtolasik | 12:00:00 | 1:17:44 (159) | 1:18:08 | ||
161. | Jaana Jylhä | Kittilän Kunta | 12:00:00 | 1:18:03 (165) | 1:18:17 | ||
162. | Minttu Rautio | Ylitornion vankila | 12:00:00 | 1:17:30 (157) | 1:18:18 | ||
163. | Heini Törmälä | Ernst&young Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:17:49 (161) | 1:18:20 | ||
164. | Henna Ylisuvanto | Kemi | 12:00:00 | 1:17:54 (163) | 1:18:25 | ||
165. | Satu Korhonen | Kuusamo | 12:00:00 | 1:17:58 (164) | 1:18:34 | ||
166. | Liisa Kunnari | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:18:18 (166) | 1:18:52 | ||
167. | Ulla Kunnari | Tornio | 12:00:00 | 1:18:18 (167) | 1:18:53 | ||
168. | Piia Törmä | Osuuskauppa Arina | 12:00:00 | 1:18:49 (169) | 1:19:05 | ||
169. | Mari-Lea Kovanen | Ivalo | 12:00:00 | 1:18:31 (168) | 1:19:09 | ||
170. | Nikita Kurkinen | Kittilän yläaste | 12:00:00 | 1:19:31 (173) | 1:19:31 | ||
170. | Jenna Siirtola | Kittilän yläaste | 12:00:00 | 1:19:06 (171) | 1:19:31 | ||
172. | Tuovi Tervasmäki | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:18:57 (170) | 1:19:38 | ||
173. | Kaisa Koskimäki | Team Tuplapukki Saarijärvi | 12:00:00 | 1:19:33 (174) | 1:19:52 | ||
174. | Sara Välimaa | 12:00:00 | 1:19:13 (172) | 1:20:06 | |||
175. | Saila Kemilä | Kemi | 12:00:00 | 1:20:11 (176) | 1:20:19 | ||
176. | Karoliina Reinikainen | Keminmaa | 12:00:00 | 1:20:04 (175) | 1:20:35 | ||
177. | Elina Saukkoriipi | 12:00:00 | 1:21:04 (177) | 1:21:45 | |||
178. | Paula Keskitalo | Tornio | 12:00:00 | 1:22:20 (178) | 1:22:38 | ||
179. | Mari Lehto | Kittilä | 12:00:00 | 1:23:18 (180) | 1:23:39 | ||
180. | Siripon Palabut | Sirkan kauppa | 12:00:00 | 1:22:47 (179) | 1:23:52 | ||
181. | Outi Hannila | Lenkkileidit | 12:00:00 | 1:23:28 (181) | 1:24:19 | ||
182. | Heli Hirvasvuopio | Lapland Hotel Riekonlinna | 12:00:00 | 1:23:47 (184) | 1:24:19 | ||
183. | Nina Rytilahti | Lähitapiola Lappi | 12:00:00 | 1:23:57 (185) | 1:24:42 | ||
184. | Riitta Paajanen | Sodankylä | 12:00:00 | 1:23:36 (182) | 1:24:45 | ||
185. | Tarja Ruha | Sodankylä | 12:00:00 | 1:23:36 (183) | 1:24:45 | ||
186. | Eija-Sinikka Nygren | Lybecker | 12:00:00 | 1:24:54 (188) | 1:25:02 | ||
187. | Sisko Häikiö | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:24:35 (187) | 1:25:13 | ||
188. | Minna Kouvala | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:24:35 (186) | 1:25:13 | ||
189. | Taina Moilanen | Kittilän Kunta | 12:00:00 | 1:25:24 (191) | 1:25:40 | ||
190. | Tanja Hämeenkorpi | 12:00:00 | 1:25:01 (189) | 1:25:42 | |||
191. | Hannalotta Koskinen | Tampere/kilpisjärvi | 12:00:00 | 1:25:22 (190) | 1:26:09 | ||
192. | Aino Lehtinen | Kittilän Kunta | 12:00:00 | 1:27:18 (193) | 1:27:32 | ||
193. | Johanna Mäkinen | Kittilän Kunta | 12:00:00 | 1:27:19 (194) | 1:27:32 | ||
194. | Anu Siponen | Tornio | 12:00:00 | 1:27:15 (192) | 1:27:35 | ||
195. | Jenni Orpana | Fysiokulma Kemi | 12:00:00 | 1:28:07 (197) | 1:28:38 | ||
196. | Suvi Anttonen | Maakeski | 12:00:00 | 1:27:42 (195) | 1:28:38 | ||
197. | Riikka Klasila | Kemi/kilpisjärvi | 12:00:00 | 1:27:53 (196) | 1:28:40 | ||
198. | Heidi Hurnasti | Jeris-Team | 12:00:00 | 1:29:03 (198) | 1:30:05 | ||
199. | Reetta Kuusela | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:30:54 (199) | 1:31:24 | ||
200. | Susanna Peura | Oma | 12:00:00 | 1:30:54 (200) | 1:31:53 | ||
201. | Satu Salo | Hollola | 12:00:00 | 1:31:58 (201) | 1:32:55 | ||
201. | Virpi Avara | Alavus | 12:00:00 | 1:31:59 (202) | 1:32:55 | ||
203. | Tanja Pynninen | 12:00:00 | 1:32:55 (203) | 1:33:22 | |||
204. | Asta Taali | Prisma Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:34:00 (205) | 1:34:20 | ||
205. | Sari Leppänen | Nurmijärven Yrittäjät Ry | 12:00:00 | 1:33:43 (204) | 1:34:40 | ||
206. | Minna Säynäjäaho | Tornio | 12:00:00 | 1:35:39 (207) | 1:35:57 | ||
207. | Liisa Hauru | K-Rauta Äimärautio | 12:00:00 | 1:35:31 (206) | 1:36:15 | ||
208. | Petra Laaksonen | Nurmijärven Yrittäjät Ry | 12:00:00 | 1:35:49 (208) | 1:36:48 | ||
209. | Päivi Benjaminsson | Nurmijärven Yrittäjät Ry | 12:00:00 | 1:38:04 (209) | 1:39:03 | ||
210. | Teija Vaarala | 12:00:00 | 1:39:45 (210) | 1:40:37 | |||
211. | Pauliina Peltonen | Sodankylä | 12:00:00 | 1:40:19 (211) | 1:41:24 | ||
212. | Marja Kivenmäki | Levi Bowling | 12:00:00 | 1:41:19 (212) | 1:42:23 | ||
213. | Unna Vuolli | Kittilän kunta | 12:00:00 | 1:44:23 (215) | 1:44:43 | ||
214. | Anu Pyydysmäki | Tampereen maratonklubi ry | 12:00:00 | 1:44:02 (213) | 1:44:55 | ||
215. | Kirsi-Marja Salokangas | Tampereen Maratonklubi | 12:00:00 | 1:44:02 (214) | 1:44:55 | ||
216. | Päivi Laaksonen | Nurmijärven Yrittäjät Ry | 12:00:00 | 1:44:39 (216) | 1:45:39 | ||
217. | Teija Benjaminsson-Haapala | Nurmijärven Yrittäjät Ry | 12:00:00 | 1:44:39 (217) | 1:45:39 | ||
218. | Kirsi Paakkala | Nurmijärven Yrittäjät Ry | 12:00:00 | 1:44:40 (218) | 1:45:40 | ||
219. | Riitta-Liisa Vuorinen | Kittilän Kunta | 12:00:00 | 1:55:39 (219) | 1:55:58 | ||
220. | Hanna Hopponen | Kittilän Kunta | 12:00:00 | 1:55:42 (220) | 1:55:58 | ||
221. | Tiina Kelanti | Kittilän Kunta | 12:00:00 | 1:58:34 (221) | 1:58:51 | ||
Minna Karvinen | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||
Alina Tiikkainen | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||
Soile Mannela | Enontekiö | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||
Hanna-Kaisa Junes | Oulu | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||
Merja Mannela | Enontekiö | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||
Anna-Maria Ojala | Ylikiiminki | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||
Peruttu Peruttu | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | |||||
Sanna Sarias | Tukholma | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||
Outi Pokela | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||
Kati Haapanen | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||
Henriikka Helistö | Kempele | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||
Johanna Partanen | Levi Bowling | 12:00:00 | keskeytti | ||||
Tarja Pakarinen | Joensuu | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||
Tanja Pokka | Joensuu | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||
Terhi Niemi | Ey | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||
Heidi Illikainen | Oulu | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||
Johanna Aho | Rovaniemen Kaupunki | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||
Melina Nurmikumpu | Kempele | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||
Anniina Loiske | Loue | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||
Tiina Kelanti | Kittilän Kunta | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||
Taina Moilanen | Kittilän Kunta | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||
Merja Rautio | Kela | 12:00:00 | ei läht. |