1 | 3648 | Tuula Kummu | Arpelan Veikot | 51:30 | |||
2 | 3643 | Galina Lukicheva | Russia, Apatity | 55:50 | +4:20 | ||
3 | 3455 | Marja Kilpeläinen | Oys/vapari | 56:12 | +4:42 | ||
4 | 3441 | Tarja Nurmikumpu-Arola | Kemijärvi | 58:45 | +7:14 | ||
5 | 3642 | Sointu Muotka | Pajala IF | 58:52 | +7:21 | ||
6 | 3634 | Sinikka Poikela | 1:00:11 | +8:41 | |||
7 | 3449 | Helena Heikkilä | Aitoo | 1:01:47 | +10:17 | ||
8 | 3442 | Lea Häyrynen | Jhl | 1:02:26 | +10:55 | ||
9 | 3460 | Päivi Piisilä | Kemijärvi | 1:02:41 | +11:11 | ||
10 | 3444 | Maria Viiri | Ylitornio | 1:04:07 | +12:36 | ||
11 | 3485 | Arja Tyynysniemi | Mänttä-Vilppula | 1:04:32 | +13:02 | ||
12 | 3454 | Satu Ranta | Sastamala | 1:08:48 | +17:17 | ||
13 | 3438 | Leena Jolanki-Rautio | Rovaniemi | 1:08:57 | +17:27 | ||
14 | 3614 | Irma Kulomäki | Uolevi | 1:10:32 | +19:01 | ||
15 | 3458 | Anne-Marie Pekkala | Rovaniemi | 1:10:34 | +19:03 | ||
16 | 3711 | Birgitte Wisur Olsen | Kirkenes-Norway | 1:10:42 | +19:11 | ||
17 | 3490 | Erja Mantere | 1:10:58 | +19:27 | |||
18 | 3557 | Aino Imponen | 1:11:21 | +19:50 | |||
19 | 3568 | Kaisa Leena Lamminmäki | 1:11:30 | +19:59 | |||
20 | 3445 | Taina Ruoho | Harjavalta | 1:11:30 | +20:00 | ||
21 | 3464 | Arja Kumpula | Kittilän Kunta | 1:12:11 | +20:40 | ||
22 | 3511 | Anneli Rajala | Soisalon Sportti | 1:12:45 | +21:14 | ||
23 | 3439 | Anne Kellman | Mikkeli | 1:13:26 | +21:56 | ||
24 | 3572 | Paula Alanen | 1:13:45 | +22:15 | |||
25 | 3732 | Dominique Joly | 1:13:53 | +22:23 | |||
26 | 3452 | Tarja Virta | Kankaanpää | 1:14:12 | +22:41 | ||
27 | 3566 | Maarit Pannimaa | LähiTapiola Lappi | 1:16:04 | +24:34 | ||
28 | 3463 | Liisa Sääskilahti | Runsu | 1:16:24 | +24:53 | ||
29 | 3440 | Mervi Klintrup | Maija-Kaisa Kuoppala Oy | 1:16:42 | +25:12 | ||
30 | 3584 | Sirpa Rytilahti | K-Rauta Rovaniemi | 1:16:58 | +25:28 | ||
31 | 3466 | Marjatta Leiviskä | Lähitapiola Lappi | 1:17:14 | +25:44 | ||
32 | 3432 | Kirsi Huhtamäki | Hyvinkää | 1:17:36 | +26:06 | ||
33 | 3484 | Susanne Åstrand | 1:18:45 | +27:15 | |||
34 | 3702 | Suvi Anttonen | Vantaa | 1:19:20 | +27:49 | ||
35 | 3450 | Pirjo Peltoniemi | Rovaniemen Koulutuskuntayhtymä/ | 1:20:44 | +29:14 | ||
36 | 3437 | Anita Tapani | Tornio | 1:20:50 | +29:19 | ||
37 | 3652 | Raili Anttila | 1:20:51 | +29:20 | |||
38 | 3456 | Heli Leino | Rovaniemen Kaupungin Työterveys | 1:20:52 | +29:21 | ||
39 | 3531 | Elisabeth Eero | 1:21:53 | +30:22 | |||
40 | 3457 | Iiris Söderström | Tornio | 1:22:38 | +31:08 | ||
41 | 3447 | Päivi Olkkonen | Polku Hyvinvointiin | 1:22:39 | +31:09 | ||
42 | 3461 | Anne Säynäjäkangas | Kemijärvi | 1:23:23 | +31:52 | ||
43 | 3435 | Eila Kurvinen | Pam Oulu | 1:24:50 | +33:20 | ||
44 | 3687 | Heli Arvila | Karkkila | 1:24:59 | +33:29 | ||
45 | 3448 | Marja Pänttäjä | Oulu | 1:26:48 | +35:17 | ||
46 | 3459 | Marketta Ketonen | Pimut | 1:26:51 | +35:21 | ||
47 | 3453 | Hilkka Konttaniemi | Pello | 1:27:20 | +35:50 | ||
48 | 3468 | Ulla Tuohimäki | Kurikka | 1:30:55 | +39:24 | ||
49 | 3486 | Anneli Mäntykoski | 1:31:59 | +40:28 | |||
50 | 3446 | Tuula Punkka | Seitasiskot | 1:34:30 | +43:00 | ||
51 | 3508 | Hilkka Kauvosaari | Ylitornion vankila | 1:40:30 | +48:59 | ||
52 | 3731 | Sabine Bertoville | 1:55:35 | +1:04:05 | |||
53 | 3465 | Soila-Marja Muraja | Kittilän Kunta | 1:58:32 | +1:07:02 |