Rovaniemi Marathon 29.06.2013
Tulosten rajaus
Alue Suomessa / maa
-- Valitse alue
Etelä-Pohjanmaa
Häme
Kaakko
Kainuu
Keski-Pohjanmaa
Keski-Suomi
Lahti
Lappi
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa
Satakunta
Savo-Karjala
Uusimaa
Varsinais-Suomi
FSO
Australia
Belgium
Denmark
Estonia
Finland
United Kingdom
Italy
Lithuania
Norway
Russian Federation
Sweden
Switzerland
United States
Germany
Latvia
Czech Republic
Bulgaria
Brazil
Netherlands
Croatia
OTHER
Ukraine
Turkey
Spain
Ireland
France
Colombia
Portugal
Canada
Austria
Poland
New Zealand
Hungary
Japan
Moldova
Israel
Belarus
Romania
China
Argentina
Slovakia
South Africa
Serbia
Chinese Taipei
DPR Korea
Afghanistan
Albania
Algeria
American Samoa
Andorra
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Armenia
Aruba
Azerbaijan
The Bahamas
Bahrain
Bangladesh
Barbados
Belize
Benin
Bermuda
Bhutan
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Botswana
British Virgin Islands
Brunei
Burkina Faso
Burundi
Cambodia
Cameroon
Cape Verde
Cayman Islands
Central African Republic
Chad
Chile
Comoros
Congo, Democratic Republic of the
Congo, Republic of the
Cook Islands
Costa Rica
Ivory Coast
Cuba
Cyprus
Djibouti
Dominica
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Equatorial Guinea
Eritrea
Ethiopia
Fiji
Gabon
The Gambia
Georgia
Ghana
Greece
Grenada
Guam
Guatemala
Guinea
Guinea-Bissau
Guyana
Haiti
Honduras
Hong Kong
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iran
Iraq
Jamaica
Jordan
Kazakhstan
Kenya
Kiribati
South Korea
Kosovo
Kuwait
Kyrgyzstan
Laos
Lebanon
Lesotho
Liberia
Libya
Liechtenstein
Luxembourg
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Maldives
Mali
Malta
Marshall Islands
Mauritania
Mauritius
Mexico
Micronesia, Federated States of
Monaco
Mongolia
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Myanmar
Namibia
Nauru
Nepal
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Oman
Pakistan
Palau
State of Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Puerto Rico
Qatar
Rwanda
Saint Kitts and Nevis
Saint Lucia
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
Samoa
San Marino
Sao Tome and Principe
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Seychelles
Sierra Leone
Singapore
Slovenia
Solomon Islands
Somalia
Sri Lanka
Sudan
Suriname
Swaziland
Syria
Tajikistan
Tanzania
Thailand
Timor-Leste
Togo
Tonga
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkmenistan
Tuvalu
Uganda
United Arab Emirates
United States Virgin Islands
Uruguay
Uzbekistan
Vanuatu
Venezuela
Vietnam
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
ja
0 parasta
voittaja
3 parasta
5 parasta
10 parasta
20 parasta
50 parasta
100 parasta
200 parasta
300 parasta
400 parasta
500 parasta
1000 parasta
1500 parasta
Pitkät seuranimet
Lyhyet seuranimet
Media
-- Valitse media
Aamuposti
Alasatakunta-lehti
Borgåbladet
Etelä-Suomen Sanomat
Forssan lehti
Hämeen Sanomat
Ilkka
Itä-Savo
Jakobstads Tidning
Kangasalan Sanomat
Karkkilalainen-lehti
Kauhajoen Kunnallislehti
Kaupunkilehti Tamperelainen
Keski-Uusimaa
Keskipohjanmaa
Koillis-Häme
Koillissanomat
Kouvolan Sanomat
Kunnallislehti
Lapin Kansa
Lauttakylä-lehti
Länsi-Savo
Länsi-Suomi
Nokian uutiset
Pietarsaaren Sanomat
Pohjois-Satakunta -lehti
Salon Seudun Sanomat
Suur-Keuruun lehti
Turun Tienoo
Vakka-Suomen Sanomat
Västra Nyland
Warkauden Lehti
YLE
Åbo Underrättelser
ja
0 parasta
voittaja
3 parasta
5 parasta
10 parasta
20 parasta
50 parasta
100 parasta
200 parasta
300 parasta
400 parasta
500 parasta
1000 parasta
1500 parasta
Pitkät seuranimet
Lyhyet seuranimet
Seura
-- Valitse seura
-
:D
ABC Tornio
AMC
AMC-Rovaniemi
AMC/Juoksukoulu
AMC/Kemi
AMC/Kolari
AMC/URHOOLLISET
Agnico Eagle Finland
Akilles OK
Alahärmän Kisa
Alajärven Ankkurit
Alakemijoen VPK
Alastaron Urheilijat
Alatornion Ahjo Ry
Alatornion Pirkat
Alavieskan Viri
Ale 90IK
Alko Rovaniemi
Ammattiopito Lappia
Angelniemen Ankkuri
Anttolan Urheilijat
Arctic Triathlon
Arjen Apu ja Tuki
Arjen Askar
Artjärven Ahjo
Asianajotoimisto J.S. Kettunen
Asikkalan Raikas
Askolan Urheilijat
Auran Vannas
Australia
Austria
Auto Aho Oy / Tojo-Auto
Axa Sports Club
BRP Finland Oy
Backaksen Isku
Belgium
Bietigheim
Borås
Brazil
Cabb OY Kokkola
CafeAlppimaja
Companys Kuopio
Czech Republic
Danakosha
Delta
Destia Oy Rovaniemi
Drumsö
Eksymä
Elina Väisänen
Energiapolar
Enon Kisa-Pojat
Enonkosken Urheilijat
Enrgy
Epilän Esa
Esbo IF
Espoo
Espoon Akilles
Espoon Suunta
Estonia
Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat
Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat
Eurajoen Veikot
Evijärven Urheilijat
FC Lynx
FINNMAP
FMR
Fiskarin Urheilijat -47
Focus Flow
Folke West Travel
Fransmanni
Gamlakarleby IF
Germany
GoVuokatti
Gold Fields Arctic Platinum Oy
Gordeev
Great Britain
Göteborg
HAUVE
HSY
Haapamäen Urheilijat
Haapaveden Urheilijat
Halikon Hakoniskat
Halos Anssin Vanilupi
Halsuan Toivo
Haminan Ponteva
Hankasalmen Hanka
Haparanda
Hauhon Sisu
Haukiputaan Heitto
Haukivuoren Kisailijat
Helsingin Kisailijat
Helsingin Kuurojen Urheilusra
Helsingin Metsänkävijät
Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat
Helsingin Suunnistajat
Helsingin Työväen Hiihtäjät
Helsinki
Hetan Hukat
Hiidenkiertäjät
Hiiltomiehet
Hiisirasti
Hikiset Kemi
Himangan Urheilijat
Hinnerjoen Yritys
Hirvensalmen Urheilijat
Hirvensalon Heitto
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat
Hukkasuunta
Hungary
Husalaiset
Hyvinkää
Hyvinkään Rasti
Hyvä Fiilis
Häjyt
Häjyt Jalasjärvi
Häjyt/Sodankylä
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
IF Brahe
IF Femman
IF Minken
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
IF Åland
IK Falken
IK Kronan
IK Örnen
Ihan Oma Yhteisö
Iin Yritys
Iisalmen Visa
Iisu
Iitin Pyrintö
Ik Falken
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
Ilmajoki
Ilomantsin Urheilijat
Inarin Yritys
Inkeroisten Terho
Irland
Isonkiven kiertäjät
Italy
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
Ivalo
JH Palvelut
JH-Palvelut
Jaatila
Jalasjärven Jalas
Jalles TC
Japan
Joen Suunta
Jokioinen
Joutsenon Kullervo
Juuan Jänne
Juvan Urheilijat
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
Järvenpää
Järvenpään Isku
Järvenpään Palo
Järvensivun Kisa
Kaakon Rasti
Kajaani
Kajaanin Kuohu
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
Kalajoen Junkkarit
Kalevan Rasti
Kallovaaran Urheilijat
Kalvolan Keihäs
Kangasala SK
Kangasalan Kisa
Kangasniemen Kalske
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
Kankaantaan Kisa
Kannuksen Ura
Karihaaran Karu
Karjaan Ura
Karkki-Rasti
Karstulan Kiva
KauRe
Kauhajoen Karhu
Kauhavan Wisa
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
Kauvatsan Ponteva
KeMaKi
Keimolan Kaiku
Kemi
Kemijärven Urheilijat
Kemijärvi
Keminmaa
Keminmaan Urheilijat
Keminsuun Kisa
Kemiön Kiilat
Kempele
Kempeleen Maratonklubi
Kempeleen maratonklubi
Keravan Urheilijat
Keski-Karjalan Rasti
Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu
Keuruun Kisailijat
Kevytrakennemiehet
Kiikoisten Kirma
Kiimingin Urheilijat
Kiiminki
Kimito SF
Kipinän Koski
Kipinän Toho
Kirkkonummi
Kittilä
Kittilän Urheilijat
Kittilän Voima
Kittilän urheilijat
Kiukaisten Urheilijat
Kiviniemi
Kodin Terra Rovaniemi
Kodisjoen Kaiku
Koijumaan kova
Kokemäen Kova-Väki Suunnistus
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
Kokkosenkylän Rasti&Risahdus
Kollinmäen Hervottomat
Konneveden Urheilijat
Kontiolahden Urheilijat
Kookenkä Tornio
Koovee
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
Korven Honka
Koskelankylän Riento
Kosken Kaiku
Kouvola
Kouvolan Rasti-72
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
Kouvolan Varuskunnan Urheilijat
Kuhmon Peurat
Kuivasjärven Aura
Kuljetuspalvelu Jari Lampinen
Kunta-Asunnot Oy
Kuolion Visa
Kuopion Poliisi-Urheilijat
Kuopion Suunnistajat
Kuoreveden Kärki
Kuortaneen Kunto
Kuurtopojat
Kuusamo
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
Kuusamon Eräveikot
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
Kymin Suunnistajat
Kyrös-Rasti
Kälviän Tarmo
Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot
Kärsämäen Kataja
Kärsämäki
Köyliön Lallit
LAMU
LKS
LKs
Lahden Kaleva
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
Lahden Taimi
Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät
Lahti
Laihian Luja
Laitasaaren Veto
Laitilan Jyske
Lakipalvelut ibid. Oy
Lammin Säkiä
Lapin Kansa
Lapin Lennosto
Lapin Lukko
Lapin Muovi
Lapin Näkövammaiset
Lapin Safarit
Lapin Sudet
Lapin Veikot
Lapin Yliopisto
Lapin matkailuopisto
Lapin psykologiyhdistys ry
Lapin yliopisto
Lappajärven Veikot
Lappeen Riento
Lappset Group
Lapuan Virkiä
Latupartio
Latvia
Laukaan Urheilijat
Lauttakylän Luja
Lehtimäen Jyske
Leijonacatering Oy, Rovaniemi
Lemin Eskot
LenkkiLeidit
Lenkkiboys Pietarsaari
Leppävaaran Sisu
Liedon Parma
Lieksan Rasti
Lievestuoreen Kisa
Liikuntakeskus Hyväfiilis
Liikuntakeskus Kunnon paikka Ro
Limingan Niittomiehet
Liminka
Liperin Taimi
Lithuania
Lohijärven Kuohu
Lohimaan Rasti
Lohtajan Veikot
Loimaan Jankko
Lonkat on
Loomis Suomi OY
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
Luleå
Luleå LDK
Luojan Lykky
Luopioisten maratoonarit
Luppio
Luumäen Rasti
Lynx
Länsi-Lavian Loiske
Länsi-Rajan Rasti
Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat
MHY Rovaniemi
MS Parma
MUFCrovakadunärrä
MaSu
Maarian Mahti
MaijanPutik
Malax IF
Malininkankaan Karpaasit
Marathon Maniacs
Mecsalo Oy
Mehiläinen Liikuntaklinikka
Mellunkylän Kontio
Meltaus
Merikarvian Into
Merilapin Maratoonarit, Kemi
Mesikämmenet
Metsäkylän Kurssi
Metsän Pojat
Metsänhoitoyhdistys
Miehikkälän Vilkas
Mikkelin Vauhti
Milestone
Missionuoret YWAM
Mitayh Koenedur
Morjärvs SK
Muhoksen Urheilijat
Mumrmansk
Muonion Tunturi-Veikot
Muonion kiri
Murmanse
Murmansk
Murmansk GolfStrim
Mustalammen Pallo
Muuramen Rasti
Muurlan Vihuri
Muurolan Kisaveikot
Muurolan Kisaveikot ry
Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52
Myrskylän Myrsky
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
Nagu IF
Nakkilan Wisa
Nastolan Terä
Navi
Neutzner Coaching
New Zealand
Nilsiä
Nilsiän Nujakka
Nivalan Urheilijat
Nivan Voima
No Meat Athlete
North Adventure
Norway
Nurmeksen Sepot
Närpes OK
OK Botnia
OK Flygpojkarna
OK Kristina
OK Orient
OK Raseborg
OK Terjärv
OK77
ONMKY
ONMKY/KKM
ONMKYU
OYS, Vapari
Olavin Rasti
Omms
One Way Pro Team
Oriveden Ponnistus
Otaniemen Jyllääjät
Otanmäen Teräs
Oulaisten Huima
Oulaisten Taru
Oulu
Oulun Ikiliikkujat
Oulun NMKY
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
Oulun Reipas
Oulun Tarmo
Oulun Yliopisto
Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseura
Oulunsalon Vasama
Oulunsuun Heitto
Ounaksen Pyöräpojat
Ounasjoen voima ry.
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
Outokummun Partio
PELLO
Paimion Rasti
Pakilan Visa
Palo-88
Paltamon Urheilijat
Pargas IF
Parkanon Urheilijat
Pellon Ponsi
Perhon Kiri
Perttelin Peikot
Peräkylän Ponnistus
Perämeren Rasti
Petäjäveden Petäjäiset
Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät
Pihkaniskat
Pihtiputaan Tuisku
Piikkiön Karhu
Piikkiön Kehitys
Pipelife Finland
Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät
Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
Pohjankyrön Rasti
Pohjolan Op
Pohjolankadun Poikamiehet
Poland
Polarhouse, Keminmaa
Porvoon Urheilijat
Posion Pyrintö
Presso Rovaniemi
Prisma Kemi
Prisma Linnanmaa
Prisma Rovaniemi
Prisma Tornio
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
Pudasjärvi
Pukumies Rovaniemi
Pulju
Pulkkilan Ponsi
Punkalaitumen Kunto
Puolangan Ryhti
Pusulan Urheilijat -58
Puukon veljekset, Roi
Pyhtään Voima
Pyhäjoki
Pyhäjärven Pohti
Päijät-Rasti
Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
PölkkyMetsä Oy
RAMK
RANUA
RAPSU
RAY
RDS
RDS-Sodankylä
RIL-run
RPU
RRR, Kuopio
RSB-Team
Raanujärven Loimu
Raision Kuula
Raisu Lumous
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
Rajamäen Rykmentti
Ranska
Ranuan Peura
RasTiimi
Rasti 88
Rasti E4
Rasti Reipas
Rasti-Hyry
Rasti-Jussit
Rasti-Jyry
Rasti-Kurikka
Rasti-Lukko
Rasti-Nokia
Rasti-Perniö
Rasti-Pielinen
Rasti-Vihti
RastiPiikkiö
Rastihaukat
Rastikarhut
Rastiketut
Rastivarsat
Rauhalahti Road Runners
Rauman Työväen Urheilijat
Rautalammin Urheilijat
Ravintola NILI
Rebekan Sisko
Reilut Miehet Havumetsien
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
Rio De Janeiro
Ritaharjun Koitto
RoVS
Roi Marathon Juoksukoulu
Rosmarstr
RovakadunÄrrä
Rovakaira
Rovaniemen Erotuomarikerho - RE
Rovaniemen Lappi
Rovaniemen Miekkailijat
Rovaniemen Reipas
Rovaniemen Roadrunners
Rovaniemen Varuskunnan Urheilij
Rovaniemen Wiisaudenhammas Oy
Rovaniemen kaupunki
Rovaniemen kpki/juoksukoulu
Rovaniemen palolaitoksen urheil
Rovaniemi
Rovaniemi Marathon juoksukoulu
Ruka Charter Oy
Russia
Russia Federation
S-Market Haukipudas
S-Market Oulunsuu
S-market Kaakkuri
S-market Pello
S-market Rotuaari
SK Gränsen
SK Pohjantähti
SK Vuoksi
SOC Asikkala
SOC Asikkala/Helsinki
SPR/ Napapiirin osasto
Saarijärven Pullistus
Sahalahden Kunto
Sale Keminmaa
Salla
Salla, in the middle of nowhere
Sallan latu
Saloisten Reipas
Salon Viesti
Salon Vilpas
Sanomain Kerho
Sattasen Kyläseura Ry
Sauvon Urheilijat
Savages South Africa
Savon Rasti
Savon Suunta
Selkien Sisu
Sievin Sisu
Sihtuunan Sima
Siikaisten Sisu
Siilin Rasti
Simon Kiri
Sinkki-Sepot
Sippurasti
Sky Ounasvaara / Lapland Hotels
Sodankylä
Sokos Hotel Vaakuna Rovaniemi
Solf IK
Someron Esa
Sonkajärven Pahka
Soppelan Sisu
Sotkamo
Sotkamon Jymy
Spain
Startex
Stormin Teräs
Sulkavan Urheilijat -41
Sumiaisten Kunto
Suomen Multisport Urheilijat
Suomen Vanhempainliitto
Suomenniemen Urheilijat
Suomusjärven Sisu
Suomussalmen Rasti
Suonenjoen Vasama
Suosmeren Salpa
SusuTeam
Suunta 2000
Suunta Jurva
Suunta Jyväskylä
Suunta-Sepot
Suunta-Veikot
Suur-Hollolan Suunnistajat
Sweden
Switzerland
Sählärit RY
Sähälärit RY
Sänkinotkon Sisu
Säyneisen Salpa
TaNy
Taipumattomat
Taivalkosken Kuohu
Tampere
Tampereen NMKY:n Urheilijat
Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilijat
Tampereen Pyrintö
Tampereen Yritys
Tapanilan Tarmo
Tarpian Suunta
Team Lost
Team Nieminen
Team Niska
Team Squeezy Finland
Team Touho
Team Vuorela
TekU Kajaani
Teuvan Rivakka
The Netherlands
The Southern Hemisphere
Tietohallinto
Tikkakosken Suunnistajat
Torangin koulu
Tornio
Trafi
Tryan Grozdanov
Tukikoti Haavemaa
Tullin urhelukerho
Tuomarilan Urheilijat
Tupos
Turengin Sarastus
Turun Metsänkävijät
Turun NMKY
Turun Suunnistajat
Turun Visat
Tuupovaaran Sepot
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
Töölön Luonnon Ystävät
USA
Ukrania
Ulvilan Ura
Umeå
Unaffiliated
University of Jyväskylä
Urheiluopisto
Urjalan Urheilijat
Utajärven Urheilijat
Utsjoen Kuohu
Uuraisten Urheilijat
VKV
Vaajakosken Terä
Vaalan Karhu
Vaasa
Vaasan Oy
Vaasan Suunnistajat
Vahdon Tuisku
Vakka-Rasti
Valkeakosken Haka
Valkealan Kajo
Vallan Suunta
Vantaa
VarMK
Varalan Maratonklubi
Varalan Maratonkoulu
Varpaisjärven Vire
Vattenfall
Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu
Vauhtitassut Ivalo
Vehkalahden Veikot
Vehmersalmen Vesa
Veikkola
Vesaisen Pojat
Vetelin Urheilijat
Vieremän Koitto
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
Viitasaaren Suunta
Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat
Vuorelan Kunto
Vähäkyrön Viesti
Värisilmä
Vörå IF
White Reindeer Team
White Reindeer Team-
Wihuri
X-Suunnistajat
XYZ
Yit Rakennus Oy, TLA
Ykspihlajan Reima
Yli-Iin Naseva
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
Ylivieskan Kuula
Ylläksen Rasti
YlläksenNousu
Ylä-Savon Rasti
Ylämaan Pyrkijät
Yläneen Kiri
Ylöjärven Urheilijat
Zimbabve
jäärä
lll
Ähtärin Urheilijat
Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura
ja
0 parasta
voittaja
3 parasta
5 parasta
10 parasta
20 parasta
50 parasta
100 parasta
200 parasta
300 parasta
400 parasta
500 parasta
1000 parasta
1500 parasta
Pitkät seuranimet
Lyhyet seuranimet
Parhaat
0 parasta
voittaja
3 parasta
5 parasta
10 parasta
20 parasta
50 parasta
100 parasta
200 parasta
300 parasta
400 parasta
500 parasta
1000 parasta
1500 parasta
Pitkät seuranimet
Lyhyet seuranimet
OTHER
-
:D
ABC Tornio
AMC
AMC-Rovaniemi
AMC/Juoksukoulu
AMC/Kemi
AMC/Kolari
AMC/URHOOLLISET
Agnico Eagle Finland
Alakemijoen VPK
Alatornion Ahjo Ry
Ale 90IK
Alko Rovaniemi
Ammattiopito Lappia
Arctic Triathlon
Arjen Apu ja Tuki
Arjen Askar
Asianajotoimisto J.S. Kettunen
Auto Aho Oy / Tojo-Auto
Axa Sports Club
BRP Finland Oy
Bietigheim
Borås
Brazil
Cabb OY Kokkola
CafeAlppimaja
Companys Kuopio
Danakosha
Destia Oy Rovaniemi
Drumsö
Elina Väisänen
Energiapolar
Enrgy
Espoo
FC Lynx
FINNMAP
FMR
Focus Flow
Folke West Travel
Fransmanni
GoVuokatti
Gold Fields Arctic Platinum Oy
Gordeev
Göteborg
HAUVE
HSY
Halos Anssin Vanilupi
Haparanda
Helsinki
Hikiset Kemi
Husalaiset
Hyvinkää
Hyvä Fiilis
Häjyt
Häjyt Jalasjärvi
Häjyt/Sodankylä
Ihan Oma Yhteisö
Ik Falken
Ilmajoki
Isonkiven kiertäjät
Ivalo
JH Palvelut
JH-Palvelut
Jaatila
Jalles TC
Jokioinen
Järvenpää
Kajaani
KauRe
KeMaKi
Kemi
Kemijärvi
Keminmaa
Keminsuun Kisa
Kempele
Kempeleen Maratonklubi
Kempeleen maratonklubi
Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu
Kiiminki
Kipinän Koski
Kipinän Toho
Kirkkonummi
Kittilä
Kittilän Voima
Kittilän urheilijat
Kiviniemi
Kodin Terra Rovaniemi
Koijumaan kova
Kookenkä Tornio
Kouvola
Kuivasjärven Aura
Kuljetuspalvelu Jari Lampinen
Kunta-Asunnot Oy
Kuolion Visa
Kuurtopojat
Kuusamo
Kuusamon Eräveikot
Kärsämäki
LAMU
LKS
LKs
Lahti
Lakipalvelut ibid. Oy
Lapin Kansa
Lapin Lennosto
Lapin Lukko
Lapin Muovi
Lapin Näkövammaiset
Lapin Safarit
Lapin Yliopisto
Lapin matkailuopisto
Lapin psykologiyhdistys ry
Lapin yliopisto
Lappset Group
Latupartio
Leijonacatering Oy, Rovaniemi
LenkkiLeidit
Lenkkiboys Pietarsaari
Liikuntakeskus Hyväfiilis
Liikuntakeskus Kunnon paikka Ro
Limingan Niittomiehet
Liminka
Lohijärven Kuohu
Lonkat on
Loomis Suomi OY
Luleå
Luleå LDK
Luojan Lykky
Luopioisten maratoonarit
Luppio
MHY Rovaniemi
MUFCrovakadunärrä
MaSu
MaijanPutik
Malininkankaan Karpaasit
Marathon Maniacs
Mecsalo Oy
Mehiläinen Liikuntaklinikka
Meltaus
Merilapin Maratoonarit, Kemi
Metsänhoitoyhdistys
Milestone
Missionuoret YWAM
Mitayh Koenedur
Morjärvs SK
Mumrmansk
Muonion kiri
Murmanse
Murmansk
Murmansk GolfStrim
Muurolan Kisaveikot
Muurolan Kisaveikot ry
Neutzner Coaching
Nilsiä
Nivan Voima
No Meat Athlete
ONMKY
ONMKY/KKM
ONMKYU
OYS, Vapari
Omms
One Way Pro Team
Oulu
Oulun Ikiliikkujat
Oulun NMKY
Oulun Yliopisto
Oulunsuun Heitto
Ounaksen Pyöräpojat
Ounasjoen voima ry.
PELLO
Pipelife Finland
Pohjolan Op
Pohjolankadun Poikamiehet
Polarhouse, Keminmaa
Presso Rovaniemi
Prisma Kemi
Prisma Linnanmaa
Prisma Rovaniemi
Prisma Tornio
Pudasjärvi
Pukumies Rovaniemi
Pulju
Puukon veljekset, Roi
Pyhäjoki
PölkkyMetsä Oy
RAMK
RANUA
RAY
RDS
RDS-Sodankylä
RIL-run
RPU
RRR, Kuopio
RSB-Team
Raanujärven Loimu
Ranska
Rauhalahti Road Runners
Ravintola NILI
Rebekan Sisko
Rio De Janeiro
Ritaharjun Koitto
RoVS
Roi Marathon Juoksukoulu
Rosmarstr
RovakadunÄrrä
Rovakaira
Rovaniemen Erotuomarikerho - RE
Rovaniemen Miekkailijat
Rovaniemen Reipas
Rovaniemen Roadrunners
Rovaniemen Varuskunnan Urheilij
Rovaniemen Wiisaudenhammas Oy
Rovaniemen kaupunki
Rovaniemen kpki/juoksukoulu
Rovaniemen palolaitoksen urheil
Rovaniemi
Rovaniemi Marathon juoksukoulu
Ruka Charter Oy
Russia Federation
S-Market Haukipudas
S-Market Oulunsuu
S-market Kaakkuri
S-market Pello
S-market Rotuaari
SK Gränsen
SOC Asikkala/Helsinki
SPR/ Napapiirin osasto
Sale Keminmaa
Salla
Salla, in the middle of nowhere
Sallan latu
Sanomain Kerho
Sattasen Kyläseura Ry
Savages South Africa
Sihtuunan Sima
Simon Kiri
Sky Ounasvaara / Lapland Hotels
Sodankylä
Sokos Hotel Vaakuna Rovaniemi
Soppelan Sisu
Sotkamo
Startex
Suomen Vanhempainliitto
SusuTeam
Sählärit RY
Sähälärit RY
Sänkinotkon Sisu
TaNy
Taipumattomat
Tampere
Team Nieminen
Team Niska
Team Squeezy Finland
Team Touho
Team Vuorela
TekU Kajaani
The Southern Hemisphere
Tietohallinto
Torangin koulu
Tornio
Trafi
Tryan Grozdanov
Tukikoti Haavemaa
Tullin urhelukerho
Tupos
Umeå
Unaffiliated
University of Jyväskylä
Urheiluopisto
Utajärven Urheilijat
VKV
Vaasa
Vaasan Oy
Vantaa
VarMK
Varalan Maratonklubi
Varalan Maratonkoulu
Vattenfall
Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu
Vauhtitassut Ivalo
Veikkola
Vuorelan Kunto
Värisilmä
White Reindeer Team
White Reindeer Team-
Wihuri
Yit Rakennus Oy, TLA
Yli-Iin Naseva
YlläksenNousu
jäärä
lll
FSO
Akilles OK
Esbo IF
Gamlakarleby IF
IF Brahe
IF Femman
IF Minken
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
IF Åland
IK Falken
IK Kronan
IK Örnen
Kimito SF
Malax IF
Nagu IF
Närpes OK
OK Botnia
OK Kristina
OK Orient
OK Raseborg
OK Terjärv
OK77
Pargas IF
Solf IK
Vörå IF
Etelä-Pohjanmaa
Alahärmän Kisa
Alajärven Ankkurit
Evijärven Urheilijat
Jalasjärven Jalas
Kauhajoen Karhu
Kauhavan Wisa
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
Kuortaneen Kunto
Laihian Luja
Lappajärven Veikot
Lapuan Virkiä
Lehtimäen Jyske
Pohjankyrön Rasti
Rasti-Jussit
Rasti-Kurikka
Rastiketut
Reilut Miehet Havumetsien
Suunta Jurva
Teuvan Rivakka
Vaasan Suunnistajat
Vähäkyrön Viesti
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
Ähtärin Urheilijat
Varsinais-Suomi
Alastaron Urheilijat
Angelniemen Ankkuri
Auran Vannas
Halikon Hakoniskat
Hirvensalon Heitto
Kemiön Kiilat
Kosken Kaiku
Laitilan Jyske
Liedon Parma
Loimaan Jankko
MS Parma
Maarian Mahti
Muurlan Vihuri
Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52
Paimion Rasti
Perttelin Peikot
Piikkiön Karhu
Piikkiön Kehitys
Raision Kuula
Rasti 88
Rasti-Perniö
RastiPiikkiö
Salon Viesti
Salon Vilpas
Sauvon Urheilijat
Someron Esa
Suomusjärven Sisu
Turun Metsänkävijät
Turun NMKY
Turun Suunnistajat
Turun Visat
Vahdon Tuisku
Vakka-Rasti
Yläneen Kiri
Lappi
Alatornion Pirkat
Hetan Hukat
Inarin Yritys
Kallovaaran Urheilijat
Karihaaran Karu
Kemijärven Urheilijat
Keminmaan Urheilijat
Kittilän Urheilijat
Lapin Sudet
Lapin Veikot
Länsi-Rajan Rasti
Muonion Tunturi-Veikot
North Adventure
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
Pellon Ponsi
Posion Pyrintö
Ranuan Peura
Rovaniemen Lappi
Suunta 2000
Utsjoen Kuohu
X-Suunnistajat
Ylläksen Rasti
Keski-Pohjanmaa
Alavieskan Viri
Halsuan Toivo
Himangan Urheilijat
Kalajoen Junkkarit
Kannuksen Ura
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
Kälviän Tarmo
Lohtajan Veikot
Nivalan Urheilijat
Perhon Kiri
Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät
Pyhäjärven Pohti
RasTiimi
Sievin Sisu
Vetelin Urheilijat
Ykspihlajan Reima
Ylivieskan Kuula
Kaakko
Anttolan Urheilijat
Enonkosken Urheilijat
Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat
Haminan Ponteva
Haukivuoren Kisailijat
Hirvensalmen Urheilijat
Inkeroisten Terho
Joutsenon Kullervo
Juvan Urheilijat
Kaakon Rasti
Kokkosenkylän Rasti&Risahdus
Korven Honka
Kouvolan Rasti-72
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
Kouvolan Varuskunnan Urheilijat
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
Kymin Suunnistajat
Lappeen Riento
Lemin Eskot
Luumäen Rasti
Metsäkylän Kurssi
Miehikkälän Vilkas
Mikkelin Vauhti
Mustalammen Pallo
Navi
Olavin Rasti
Pyhtään Voima
RAPSU
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
SK Vuoksi
Sippurasti
Sulkavan Urheilijat -41
Suomenniemen Urheilijat
Valkealan Kajo
Vehkalahden Veikot
Ylämaan Pyrkijät
Lahti
Artjärven Ahjo
Asikkalan Raikas
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
Iitin Pyrintö
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot
Lahden Kaleva
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
Lahden Taimi
Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät
Lammin Säkiä
Metsän Pojat
Myrskylän Myrsky
Nastolan Terä
Päijät-Rasti
Rasti Reipas
Rastivarsat
SOC Asikkala
Suur-Hollolan Suunnistajat
Uusimaa
Askolan Urheilijat
Backaksen Isku
Delta
Espoon Akilles
Espoon Suunta
Fiskarin Urheilijat -47
Helsingin Kisailijat
Helsingin Kuurojen Urheilusra
Helsingin Metsänkävijät
Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat
Helsingin Suunnistajat
Helsingin Työväen Hiihtäjät
Hiidenkiertäjät
Hukkasuunta
Hyvinkään Rasti
Järvenpään Isku
Järvenpään Palo
Karjaan Ura
Karkki-Rasti
Keimolan Kaiku
Keravan Urheilijat
Kevytrakennemiehet
Leppävaaran Sisu
Lynx
Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat
Mellunkylän Kontio
Mesikämmenet
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
OK Flygpojkarna
Otaniemen Jyllääjät
Pakilan Visa
Peräkylän Ponnistus
Pihkaniskat
Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
Porvoon Urheilijat
Pusulan Urheilijat -58
Raisu Lumous
Rajamäen Rykmentti
Rasti-Jyry
Rasti-Vihti
Rastihaukat
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
Suomen Multisport Urheilijat
Suunta-Veikot
Tapanilan Tarmo
Team Lost
Tuomarilan Urheilijat
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
Töölön Luonnon Ystävät
XYZ
Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura
Switzerland
Australia
Austria
Belgium
Czech Republic
Estonia
Germany
Great Britain
Hungary
Irland
Italy
Japan
Latvia
Lithuania
New Zealand
Norway
Poland
Russia
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
The Netherlands
USA
Ukrania
Zimbabve
Häme
Eksymä
Epilän Esa
Hauhon Sisu
Hiiltomiehet
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
Järvensivun Kisa
Kalvolan Keihäs
Kangasala SK
Kangasalan Kisa
Kankaantaan Kisa
Koovee
Kuoreveden Kärki
Kyrös-Rasti
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
Oriveden Ponnistus
Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät
Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
Rasti-Nokia
Sahalahden Kunto
Tampereen NMKY:n Urheilijat
Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilijat
Tampereen Pyrintö
Tampereen Yritys
Tarpian Suunta
Turengin Sarastus
Urjalan Urheilijat
Valkeakosken Haka
Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat
Ylöjärven Urheilijat
Savo-Karjala
Enon Kisa-Pojat
Iisalmen Visa
Ilomantsin Urheilijat
Joen Suunta
Juuan Jänne
Kalevan Rasti
Keski-Karjalan Rasti
Kontiolahden Urheilijat
Kuopion Poliisi-Urheilijat
Kuopion Suunnistajat
Lieksan Rasti
Liperin Taimi
Nilsiän Nujakka
Nurmeksen Sepot
Outokummun Partio
Rasti-Pielinen
Savon Suunta
Selkien Sisu
Siilin Rasti
Sonkajärven Pahka
Suonenjoen Vasama
Säyneisen Salpa
Tuupovaaran Sepot
Varpaisjärven Vire
Vehmersalmen Vesa
Vieremän Koitto
Ylä-Savon Rasti
Satakunta
Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat
Eurajoen Veikot
Hiisirasti
Hinnerjoen Yritys
Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
Kauvatsan Ponteva
Kiikoisten Kirma
Kiukaisten Urheilijat
Kodisjoen Kaiku
Kokemäen Kova-Väki Suunnistus
Köyliön Lallit
Lauttakylän Luja
Länsi-Lavian Loiske
Merikarvian Into
Nakkilan Wisa
Palo-88
Parkanon Urheilijat
Punkalaitumen Kunto
Rasti-Lukko
Rastikarhut
Rauman Työväen Urheilijat
Siikaisten Sisu
Stormin Teräs
Suosmeren Salpa
Suunta-Sepot
Ulvilan Ura
Vallan Suunta
Keski-Suomi
Haapamäen Urheilijat
Hankasalmen Hanka
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
Kangasniemen Kalske
Karstulan Kiva
Keuruun Kisailijat
Kollinmäen Hervottomat
Konneveden Urheilijat
Laukaan Urheilijat
Lievestuoreen Kisa
Lohimaan Rasti
Muuramen Rasti
Petäjäveden Petäjäiset
Pihtiputaan Tuisku
Rasti E4
Rautalammin Urheilijat
Saarijärven Pullistus
Savon Rasti
Sumiaisten Kunto
Suunta Jyväskylä
Tikkakosken Suunnistajat
Uuraisten Urheilijat
Vaajakosken Terä
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
Viitasaaren Suunta
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa
Haapaveden Urheilijat
Haukiputaan Heitto
Iin Yritys
Iisu
Kiimingin Urheilijat
Koskelankylän Riento
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
Kärsämäen Kataja
Laitasaaren Veto
Muhoksen Urheilijat
Oulaisten Huima
Oulaisten Taru
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
Oulun Reipas
Oulun Tarmo
Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseura
Oulunsalon Vasama
Perämeren Rasti
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
Pulkkilan Ponsi
SK Pohjantähti
Saloisten Reipas
Sinkki-Sepot
Taivalkosken Kuohu
Vaalan Karhu
Vesaisen Pojat
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
Kainuu
Kajaanin Kuohu
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
Kuhmon Peurat
Otanmäen Teräs
Paltamon Urheilijat
Puolangan Ryhti
Rasti-Hyry
Sotkamon Jymy
Suomussalmen Rasti
Valitut seurat ja
0 parasta
voittaja
3 parasta
5 parasta
10 parasta
20 parasta
50 parasta
100 parasta
200 parasta
300 parasta
400 parasta
500 parasta
1000 parasta
1500 parasta
Pitkät seuranimet
Lyhyet seuranimet
|
< Kilpailun etusivu
|
<< Muut kilpailut
|
Palaute
|
Haku tuloksista
|
Kokeile uutta versiota online-tulospalvelusta >
|
Tulosten muoto:
Taulukko
'Perinteinen'
Mobililaitteet
Lehdistö