Lähtöaika | 3,5 km |
4,3 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thierry Gueorgiou | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 9:50:00 | 17:25 (1) | |||
Pasi Ikonen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 9:54:00 | 17:42 (2) | |||
Lauri Sild | Hiidenkiertäjät | EST | 9:39:00 | 17:55 (3) | |||
Mikko Sirén | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 9:52:00 | 18:14 (4) | |||
Stepan Kodeda | MS Parma | FIN | 9:43:00 | 18:26 (5) | |||
Aleksi Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 9:49:00 | 18:29 (6) | |||
Tobias Henriksson | Pargas IF | FIN | 9:47:00 | 18:33 (7) | |||
Jarno Parkkinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 9:51:00 | 18:33 (7) | |||
Antti Parjanne | Lynx | FIN | 9:53:00 | 18:45 (9) | |||
Miika Hernelahti | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 9:38:00 | 18:59 (10) | |||
Samuel Heinonen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 9:42:00 | 18:59 (10) | |||
Sami Hämäläinen | MS Parma | FIN | 9:48:00 | 19:26 (12) | |||
Mikael Fabritius | OK Orient | FIN | 9:46:00 | 19:33 (13) | |||
Joni Hirvikallio | Koovee | FIN | 9:45:00 | 19:36 (14) | |||
Matti Liukkonen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 9:41:00 | 19:42 (15) | |||
Jani Virta | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 9:44:00 | 19:51 (16) | |||
Kalle Rantala | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 9:37:00 | 20:09 (17) | |||
Sami Löfbacka | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | FIN | 9:34:00 | 20:20 (18) | |||
Ville Luoma | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 9:31:00 | 20:34 (19) | |||
Ville-Petteri Saarela | Keminmaan Urheilijat | FIN | 9:21:00 | 20:46 (20) | |||
Ville Keskisaari | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 9:40:00 | 20:50 (21) | |||
Antti Turpeinen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 9:36:00 | 20:54 (22) | |||
Staffan Tunis | IF Femman | FIN | 9:32:00 | 21:07 (23) | |||
Tero Myllymäki | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | 9:27:00 | 21:09 (24) | |||
Roope Koskinen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 9:33:00 | 21:14 (25) | |||
Sören Sundblom | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 9:26:00 | 21:25 (26) | |||
Juha Huhtanen | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 9:19:00 | 21:38 (27) | |||
Panu Teittinen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 9:29:00 | 21:42 (28) | |||
Pekka Huusari | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 9:25:00 | 21:45 (29) | |||
Samuel Vainiomäki | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 9:12:00 | 21:50 (30) | |||
Raine Tolonen | Vesaisen Pojat | FIN | 9:20:00 | 22:00 (31) | |||
Yuri Agafontsev | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 9:15:00 | 22:15 (32) | |||
Juho Rajaniemi | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:30:00 | 22:35 (33) | |||
Janne Virkki | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 9:08:00 | 23:08 (34) | |||
Neil Dobbs | Helsingin Suunnistajat | IRL | 9:16:00 | 23:09 (35) | |||
Patrik Väisänen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:23:00 | 23:44 (36) | |||
Jarkko Heikkinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 9:18:00 | 24:05 (37) | |||
Timo Mikkola | Hiisirasti | FIN | 9:14:00 | 24:08 (38) | |||
Iisak Helander | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 9:17:00 | 24:48 (39) | |||
Matti Kärkkäinen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 9:22:00 | 26:18 (40) | |||
Jari Kansonen | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 9:09:00 | 27:26 (41) | |||
Arttu-Pekka Alaperä | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 9:13:00 | 27:29 (42) | |||
Jan Panovec | SK Pohjantähti | CZE | 9:01:00 | 27:50 (43) | |||
Santeri Vaara | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:07:00 | 27:52 (44) | |||
Eero Kahila | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 9:11:00 | 30:53 (45) | |||
Janne Partanen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 9:04:00 | 32:28 (46) | |||
Anders Lindahl | Akilles OK | FIN | 9:06:00 | 33:27 (47) | |||
Matti Hakamäki | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 9:03:00 | 34:49 (48) | |||
Simo Villanen | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 9:05:00 | 36:53 (49) | |||
Markus Fingerroos | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 9:02:00 | 59:57 (50) |