Lähtöaika | 3,5 km |
4,3 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Timo Sild | Hiidenkiertäjät | EST | 12:00:00 | 17:42 (1) | 20:50 | |
2. | Antti Anttonen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 18:13 (3) | 21:19 | |
3. | Anders Nordberg | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 18:04 (2) | 21:24 | |
4. | Leonid Novikov | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 12:00:00 | 18:30 (4) | 22:03 | |
5. | Dmitry Tsvetkov | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 12:00:00 | 18:53 (5) | 22:14 | |
6. | Martins Sirmais | Turun Metsänkävijät | LAT | 12:00:00 | 18:53 (5) | 22:16 | |
7. | Einari Heinaro | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 19:18 (8) | 22:28 | |
8. | Sampo Rahko | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 19:09 (7) | 22:31 | |
9. | Juha Sorvisto | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 19:21 (9) | 22:39 | |
10. | Antti-Pekka Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 12:00:00 | 19:58 (10) | 23:11 | |
11. | Teemu Väre | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 19:58 (10) | 23:21 | |
12. | Topi Anjala | Koovee | FIN | 12:00:00 | 20:13 (12) | 23:22 | |
13. | Petteri Huikko | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 20:18 (14) | 23:37 | |
14. | Jani Myllärinen | Koovee | FIN | 12:00:00 | 20:20 (15) | 23:43 | |
15. | Juha Luoma | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 20:20 (15) | 23:45 | |
16. | Esa Huttunen | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 12:00:00 | 20:17 (13) | 24:05 | |
17. | Tuomas Metsälä | Lynx | FIN | 12:00:00 | 21:08 (20) | 24:27 | |
18. | Aki Ylitalo | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 21:04 (18) | 24:34 | |
19. | Timo Mähönen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 20:57 (17) | 24:39 | |
20. | Jarkko Saarinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 12:00:00 | 21:05 (19) | 25:03 | |
21. | Jaakko Istolahti | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 12:00:00 | 21:55 (22) | 25:35 | |
22. | Hannu-Pekka Pukema | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 22:20 (26) | 25:38 | |
23. | Lauri Kleemola | Lynx | FIN | 12:00:00 | 22:07 (25) | 25:51 | |
23. | Topias Tiainen | Koovee | FIN | 12:00:00 | 21:46 (21) | 25:51 | |
25. | Ville Saarela | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 22:05 (24) | 25:58 | |
26. | Sergei Rjabyshkin | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 26:04 | ||
26. | Olli Mattila | MS Parma | FIN | 12:00:00 | 21:58 (23) | 26:04 | |
28. | Tero Mamia | Koovee | FIN | 12:00:00 | 22:57 (28) | 26:39 | |
29. | Heikki Manninen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 22:48 (27) | 26:40 | |
30. | Miikka Ketonen | Saloisten Reipas | FIN | 12:00:00 | 23:00 (29) | 26:43 | |
30. | Markku Elo | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 12:00:00 | 23:13 (32) | 26:43 | |
32. | Ilkka Juutilainen | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 12:00:00 | 23:06 (30) | 26:56 | |
33. | Timo Huusari | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 23:09 (31) | 27:11 | |
34. | Fredrik Blomster | OK Orient | FIN | 12:00:00 | 23:36 (33) | 27:26 | |
35. | Janne Kuningas | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 24:09 (35) | 27:43 | |
36. | Kimmo Pernu | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 24:03 (34) | 28:06 | |
37. | Timo Sivill | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 24:13 (36) | 28:47 | |
38. | Kimmo Mieskoski | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 12:00:00 | 24:48 (37) | 28:50 | |
39. | Antti Hakala | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 24:57 (38) | 29:16 | |
40. | André Bruguière | Rasti-Nokia | FRA | 12:00:00 | 25:14 (39) | 29:17 | |
41. | Jouni Karetjoki | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 25:23 (40) | 29:27 | |
42. | Samu Heiska | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 25:30 (41) | 29:30 | |
43. | Jukka Vertainen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 26:12 (42) | 30:35 | |
44. | Miika Järvinen | Koovee | FIN | 12:00:00 | 26:57 (43) | 31:32 | |
45. | Erik Haajanen | OK Raseborg | FIN | 12:00:00 | 30:08 (44) | 34:11 | |
46. | Kai Samposalo | Kangasala SK | FIN | 12:00:00 | 30:16 (45) | 34:13 | |
47. | Mikael Väliheikki | Laitasaaren Veto | FIN | 12:00:00 | 30:20 (46) | 34:53 | |
48. | Mikko Kesälä | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 33:10 (47) | 37:42 | |
49. | Pasi Nurmi | Rastiketut | FIN | 12:00:00 | 35:02 (48) | 40:35 | |
50. | Jari Lahtinen | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 38:12 (49) | 43:25 | |
Kalle Liukkonen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | |||
Mikko Viitamäki | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | |||
Erling Sommerfeldt | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | |||
Arttu Pulli | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:00:00 | ei läht. |