1 | 1352 | Vili Niemi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 16:47 | ||
2 | 1353 | Simo-Pekka Fincke | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 17:24 | +37 | |
3 | 1350 | Otto Simosas | OK Orient | FIN | 17:27 | +40 | |
4 | 1351 | Petri Saari | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 18:01 | +1:14 | |
5 | 1344 | Olli-Pekka Koistinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 18:10 | +1:23 | |
1346 | Matti Kivelä | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 18:10 | +1:23 | ||
7 | 1340 | Juha Hyyryläinen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 18:24 | +1:37 | |
8 | 1349 | Juuso Metsälä | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 18:31 | +1:44 | |
9 | 1341 | Tuomo Istolahti | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 18:47 | +2:00 | |
10 | 1347 | Markku Isokoski | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 19:00 | +2:13 | |
11 | 1338 | Pekka Hyvönen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 19:07 | +2:20 | |
12 | 1342 | Jouni Kujala | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 19:15 | +2:28 | |
1343 | Andreas Hall | IF Femman | FIN | 19:15 | +2:28 | ||
14 | 1319 | Sami Hämälistö | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 19:20 | +2:33 | |
15 | 1302 | Gleb Tikhonov | Turun Metsänkävijät | RUS | 19:24 | +2:37 | |
16 | 1329 | Tapio Haarlaa | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 19:26 | +2:39 | |
17 | 1324 | Juho Westerlund | Koovee | FIN | 19:56 | +3:09 | |
1345 | Manu Mutka | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 19:56 | +3:09 | ||
19 | 1339 | Simo Mertanen | OK Orient | FIN | 20:11 | +3:24 | |
20 | 1337 | Anders Bäckström | IF Femman | FIN | 20:12 | +3:25 | |
21 | 1348 | Henrik Väisänen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 20:26 | +3:39 | |
22 | 1330 | Tommi Reponen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 20:32 | +3:45 | |
23 | 1320 | Janne Ahola | Navi | FIN | 20:40 | +3:53 | |
24 | 1325 | Juha Vartiainen | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 20:41 | +3:54 | |
25 | 1334 | Jussi Taussi | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 20:46 | +3:59 | |
26 | 1333 | Toni Hartvik | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 20:51 | +4:04 | |
27 | 1335 | Marko Loukkalahti | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 21:23 | +4:36 | |
28 | 1336 | Ville Sabel | Hiisirasti | FIN | 21:26 | +4:39 | |
29 | 1327 | Staffan Järn | IF Brahe | FIN | 21:30 | +4:43 | |
30 | 1323 | Otso Seppälä | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 21:55 | +5:08 | |
31 | 1312 | Petri Hirvikallio | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 22:02 | +5:15 | |
32 | 1316 | Petri Moisio | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 22:05 | +5:18 | |
33 | 1315 | Jyri Mäkäläinen | Siilin Rasti | FIN | 22:12 | +5:25 | |
34 | 1326 | Lauri Pohjola | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 22:16 | +5:29 | |
35 | 1328 | Petri Annila | Koovee | FIN | 22:49 | +6:02 | |
36 | 1305 | Henri Krats | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 23:12 | +6:25 | |
37 | 1310 | Thomas Ekström | MS Parma | FIN | 24:17 | +7:30 | |
38 | 1304 | Petri Kajarinne | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 24:18 | +7:31 | |
39 | 1318 | Tapani Partanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 24:33 | +7:46 | |
40 | 1314 | Tomas Ray | OK77 | FIN | 24:55 | +8:08 | |
41 | 1309 | Henri Kontoniemi | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 25:02 | +8:15 | |
42 | 1303 | Eerik Sihvola | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 25:14 | +8:27 | |
43 | 1308 | Harri Lehtimäki | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien | FIN | 25:21 | +8:34 | |
44 | 1313 | Henrik Palmen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 25:42 | +8:55 | |
45 | 1317 | Antti Ekonoja | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 26:00 | +9:13 | |
46 | 1322 | Miika Laine | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 29:50 | +13:03 | |
47 | 1311 | Heikki Silvasti | Muuramen Rasti | FIN | 29:53 | +13:06 | |
48 | 1307 | Ulf Meriheinä | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 31:28 | +14:41 | |
49 | 1301 | Henri Korkka | Hinnerjoen Yritys | FIN | 1:04:22 | +47:35 |