Lähtöaika | 3,8 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Miika Kirmula | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 12:00:00 | 20:07 | |
2. | Lauri Nenonen | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 20:39 | |
3. | Jyri Uusitalo | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 20:59 | |
4. | Ville Parkkinen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 21:08 | |
5. | Luukas Valtonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 21:53 | |
6. | Markus Räsänen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 21:56 | |
7. | Otto Loukkalahti | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 12:00:00 | 21:57 | |
8. | Tatu Leirimaa | Rastivarsat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 22:10 | |
9. | Anssi Vesanto | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 22:22 | |
10. | Ilari Sulkula | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 23:02 | |
11. | Konsta Vanhanen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 23:12 | |
12. | Atte Mäkelä | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 23:33 | |
13. | Niko Nissinen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 23:47 | |
14. | Vili Virkki | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 23:52 | |
15. | Janne Kukkonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 23:55 | |
16. | Jussi Uitto | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 12:00:00 | 23:59 | |
17. | Lauri Similä | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 24:05 | |
18. | Elias Kuukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:00:00 | 24:20 | |
19. | Pauli Huusari | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 25:18 | |
20. | Mikko Salervo | OK77 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 25:41 | |
21. | Matias Lund | IF Femman | FIN | 12:00:00 | 25:50 | |
22. | Lassi Aaltonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 25:56 | |
23. | Jonathan Åman | IF Femman | FIN | 12:00:00 | 26:17 | |
24. | Juho Saari | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 26:25 | |
25. | Niko Hakulinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 26:37 | |
26. | Aleksi Koskiaho | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 27:07 | |
27. | Topias Peltonen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 27:13 | |
28. | Tuomo Stenberg | MS Parma | FIN | 12:00:00 | 28:28 | |
29. | Heikki Kohvakka | Kangasniemen Kalske | FIN | 12:00:00 | 28:30 | |
30. | Markus Hakkarainen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 28:45 | |
31. | Atte Lahtinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 28:58 | |
32. | Ville Jokela | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 29:57 | |
Lauri Valkonen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||
Teemu Tauriainen | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||
Aleksi Tuovinen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | ei läht. |