Lähtöaika | 5,5 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pekka Kanste | OK Raseborg | FIN | 12:00:00 | 51:42 | |
2. | Raimo Karvonen | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 52:01 | |
2. | Matti Railimo | SOC Asikkala | FIN | 12:00:00 | 52:01 | |
4. | Mauri Tolvanen | Leppävaaran Sisu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 53:20 | |
5. | Tuomo Peltola | MS Parma | FIN | 12:00:00 | 54:32 | |
6. | Pertti Valtee | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 54:42 | |
7. | Åge Liljeström | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 55:10 | |
8. | Hannu Erkiö | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 57:42 | |
9. | Timo Peltola | MS Parma | FIN | 12:00:00 | 57:55 | |
10. | Kari Kallio | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 58:21 | |
11. | Tauno Pajala | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 58:29 | |
12. | Ilmari Mäkilä | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 59:03 | |
13. | Pentti Tammisaari | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 12:00:00 | 59:05 | |
14. | Eero Leppäkorpi | Leppävaaran Sisu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:00:06 | |
15. | Tapio Leino | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:02:34 | |
16. | Olavi Hautala | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:03:10 | |
17. | Kalevi Moisio | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:03:28 | |
18. | Eero Hyvönen | Porvoon Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:03:31 | |
19. | Paavo Rönkkö | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:03:53 | |
20. | Ossi Koivunen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:03:59 | |
21. | Jorma Paldanius | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:05:20 | |
22. | Heikki Pajunen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:05:28 | |
22. | Kari Sane | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:05:28 | |
24. | Antti Mustranta | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:05:32 | |
25. | Koitto Verha | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:05:38 | |
26. | Juhani Laine | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:06:04 | |
27. | Erkki Jokela | Leppävaaran Sisu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:06:50 | |
28. | Hannu Vannas | MS Parma | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:06:52 | |
29. | Jaakko Mäkinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:07:41 | |
30. | Reijo Liitiäinen | Akilles OK | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:07:59 | |
31. | Juhani Kytöjoki | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:08:46 | |
32. | Eero Laine | Rasti-Vihti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:08:55 | |
33. | Pekka Lindberg | Leppävaaran Sisu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:09:57 | |
34. | Matti Mäkirinne | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:10:32 | |
35. | Heimo Hongisto | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:10:55 | |
36. | Jouko Andelin | Lahden Taimi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:11:26 | |
37. | Markku Virtanen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:11:54 | |
38. | Olavi Vuorio | Järvenpään Palo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:13:04 | |
39. | Pertti Saarinen | Salon Viesti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:13:25 | |
40. | Erkki Kivistö | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:13:56 | |
41. | Reino Parikka | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:14:00 | |
42. | Jorma Ryynänen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:14:40 | |
43. | Risto Partanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:16:13 | |
44. | Harri Kuosa | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:16:17 | |
45. | Veikko Lehtola | MS Parma | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:16:23 | |
46. | Jorma Juvonen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:16:28 | |
47. | Raimo Laakso | Halikon Hakoniskat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:17:59 | |
48. | Tuomo Romula | Mesikämmenet | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:18:12 | |
49. | Unto Kervinen | Järvenpään Palo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:18:24 | |
50. | Kari Valldén | Leppävaaran Sisu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:18:55 | |
51. | Mauri Nenonen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:20:43 | |
52. | Matti Valta | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:20:53 | |
53. | Pentti Reinikainen | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:21:39 | |
54. | Jaakko Laine | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:22:39 | |
55. | Martti Paasikallio | Järvenpään Palo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:23:23 | |
56. | Risto Heiskanen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:23:24 | |
57. | Bror-Erik Cederlöf | OK77 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:24:12 | |
58. | Kari Hofmann | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:24:16 | |
59. | Rauno Riikonen | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:24:25 | |
60. | Olli Viljanen | MS Parma | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:24:37 | |
61. | Jorma Helin | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:26:13 | |
62. | Antti Honkonen | Lahden Taimi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:27:40 | |
63. | Kalle Kuhmonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:27:52 | |
64. | Hans Ekholm | Akilles OK | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:29:39 | |
65. | Hannu Yliuntinen | Karjaan Ura | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:30:28 | |
66. | Rolf Eklund | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:33:25 | |
67. | Reijo Forsman | OK Raseborg | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:33:43 | |
68. | Jussi Rajamäki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:35:15 | |
Jaakko Hörkkö | MS Parma | FIN | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||
Tapio Reijula | Mesikämmenet | FIN | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||
Matti Sarmanne | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||
Pertti Havia | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 12:00:00 | keskeytti | ||
Pentti Hirvonen | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||
Risto Jarva | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||
Hannu Mattila | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 12:00:00 | hylätty | ||
Paavo Inkinen | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 12:00:00 | hylätty | ||
Jouko Visa | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 12:00:00 | ei läht. |