Lähtöaika | 5,9 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sampo Sillanpää | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 43:19 | |
2. | Jani Riissanen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 12:00:00 | 43:23 | |
3. | Marko Vapa | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 12:00:00 | 45:25 | |
4. | Janne Åberg | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 47:52 | |
5. | Mikko Vapa | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 12:00:00 | 48:14 | |
6. | Kristian Leppänen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 48:19 | |
7. | Rami Heikkonen | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 50:15 | |
8. | Jussi Karelo | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 50:45 | |
9. | Jyrki Kaunismäki | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 12:00:00 | 50:50 | |
10. | Petri Riikonen | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 50:51 | |
11. | Mikko Vainio | Koovee | FIN | 12:00:00 | 52:11 | |
12. | Tuomas Hakkarainen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 12:00:00 | 57:08 | |
13. | Mikko Mäkirinne | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:00:30 | |
14. | Kaj Raute | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:03:56 | |
15. | Tomi Suominen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:06:06 | |
16. | Tuomas Johansson | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:06:07 | |
17. | Vesa Kärpijoki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:10:08 | |
18. | Vesa Isoniemi | Akilles OK | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:12:33 | |
19. | Jarmo Kallio | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:14:44 | |
20. | Martin Slotte | IK Kronan | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:20:13 | |
21. | Esko Reeni | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:21:40 | |
22. | Matti Vaaja | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:24:00 | |
23. | Tony Hellstedt | Rastihaukat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:32:50 | |
Antti Salmi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | keskeytti | ||
Mikko Kero | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | hylätty | ||
Jussi Mäkelä | Pargas IF | FIN | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||
Juha Lehtola | MS Parma | FIN | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||
Rami Siivonen | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||
Anssi Muikku | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | ei läht. |