1 | 1116 | Eija Koskivaara | MS Parma | FIN | 37:00 | ||
2 | 1150 | Päivi Orava | Rastivarsat | FIN | 37:13 | +13 | |
3 | 1126 | Sari Koskinen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 38:09 | +1:09 | |
4 | 1129 | Hanna Vainionpää | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 38:51 | +1:51 | |
5 | 1118 | Tiina Kerkola | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 39:09 | +2:09 | |
6 | 1145 | Marja-Liisa Autti | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 39:23 | +2:23 | |
7 | 1123 | Riikka Otsamo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 40:01 | +3:01 | |
8 | 1132 | Marjut Varpula | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 40:05 | +3:05 | |
9 | 1141 | Virpi Remahl | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 40:17 | +3:17 | |
10 | 1114 | Leena Hirvonen | Asikkalan Raikas | FIN | 41:48 | +4:48 | |
11 | 1140 | Pauliina Lankinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 41:55 | +4:55 | |
12 | 1105 | Mirja Matilainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 42:05 | +5:05 | |
13 | 1113 | Kaija Kekäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 42:28 | +5:28 | |
14 | 1117 | Hanna Lankinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 43:28 | +6:28 | |
15 | 1125 | Virpi Tilli | Lynx | FIN | 43:32 | +6:32 | |
16 | 1151 | Helena Havia-Kinnala | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 43:57 | +6:57 | |
17 | 1107 | Marika Yli-Kauppila | Hiisirasti | FIN | 44:02 | +7:02 | |
18 | 1106 | Terése Hagman | Akilles OK | FIN | 44:53 | +7:53 | |
19 | 1120 | Carola Ray | OK77 | FIN | 45:17 | +8:17 | |
20 | 1111 | Eija Sipponen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 46:48 | +9:48 | |
21 | 1142 | Sirpa Suhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 47:02 | +10:02 | |
22 | 1110 | Paulina Hoffman | OK77 | FIN | 49:32 | +12:32 | |
23 | 1122 | Anu Mannonen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 50:28 | +13:28 | |
24 | 1108 | Lotta Haavisto | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 50:48 | +13:48 | |
25 | 1115 | Regina Kalenius | Karjaan Ura | FIN | 51:49 | +14:49 | |
26 | 1146 | Ulla Mellin | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 52:20 | +15:20 | |
27 | 1148 | Leena-Riitta Tuumi-Niemi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 52:28 | +15:28 | |
28 | 1127 | Tove Jern | OK77 | FIN | 52:40 | +15:40 | |
29 | 1136 | Anu Reiman | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 53:20 | +16:20 | |
30 | 1119 | Minna Valkonen-Korhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 53:40 | +16:40 | |
31 | 1128 | Tiina Tervo-Rantakokko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 54:23 | +17:23 | |
32 | 1134 | Paula Jaskari | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 54:55 | +17:55 | |
33 | 1104 | Riitta Kaasalainen | Lynx | FIN | 57:04 | +20:04 | |
34 | 1139 | Heli Lehmussaari-Rehn | Lynx | FIN | 59:05 | +22:05 | |
35 | 1102 | Marja Molin | Kangasala SK | FIN | 59:27 | +22:27 | |
36 | 1109 | Susanna Pyökäri | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 59:31 | +22:31 | |
37 | 1149 | Eeva Mäki-Petäys | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 59:33 | +22:33 | |
38 | 1121 | Maiju Huttunen | Koovee | FIN | 1:01:39 | +24:39 | |
39 | 1103 | Pirjo Pyymäki | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:01:44 | +24:44 | |
40 | 1147 | Tarja Pääkkönen | Karjaan Ura | FIN | 1:02:13 | +25:13 | |
41 | 1112 | Heli Haakana | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:05:25 | +28:25 | |
42 | 1137 | Sini Hulmi | OK77 | FIN | 1:05:54 | +28:54 | |
1135 | Marja-Leena Antikainen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | keskeytti | |||
1144 | Heidi Torp-Donner | OK77 | FIN | hylätty | |||
1133 | Anne Paalanen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | ei läht. | |||
1130 | Mervi Heinaro | Espoon Suunta | FIN | ei läht. | |||
1124 | Kristiina Hannula | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | ei läht. | |||
1131 | Minna Hämäläinen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | ei läht. | |||
1138 | Eija Hannuksela | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | ei läht. | |||
1143 | Leena Myllys | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | ei läht. |