1 | 137 | Minna Kauppi | Asikkalan Raikas | FIN | 1:58 | ||
119 | Sari Anttonen | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 1:58 | |||
3 | 139 | Anna Närhi | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:59 | +1 | |
4 | 134 | Ulrika Uotila | Koovee | FIN | 2:01 | +3 | |
5 | 136 | Venla Niemi | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 2:02 | +4 | |
6 | 130 | Inga Dambe | Paimion Rasti | LAT | 2:03 | +5 | |
7 | 128 | Anni-Maija Fincke | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 2:04 | +6 | |
8 | 123 | Natalia Vinogradova | Angelniemen Ankkuri | RUS | 2:05 | +7 | |
104 | Sara Forsström | OK Raseborg | FIN | 2:05 | +7 | ||
109 | Mari Väänänen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 2:05 | +7 | ||
131 | Saila Kinni | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 2:05 | +7 | ||
12 | 127 | Marika Teini | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 2:06 | +8 | |
129 | Merja Rantanen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 2:06 | +8 | ||
135 | Karoliina Sundberg | Lynx | FIN | 2:06 | +8 | ||
15 | 111 | Anne-Mari Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 2:08 | +10 | |
106 | Isabelle Feer | Kangasala SK | SUI | 2:08 | +10 | ||
112 | Tytti Kirvesmies | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 2:08 | +10 | ||
133 | Yvonne Gunell | Pargas IF | FIN | 2:08 | +10 | ||
115 | Outi Ojanen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 2:08 | +10 | ||
20 | 132 | Tuulia Viberg | MS Parma | FIN | 2:09 | +11 | |
114 | Heini Saarimäki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 2:09 | +11 | ||
22 | 122 | Marttiina Joensuu | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 2:10 | +12 | |
116 | Mira Kaskinen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 2:10 | +12 | ||
102 | Miia Niittynen | Koovee | FIN | 2:10 | +12 | ||
25 | 141 | Katja Mjösund | MS Parma | FIN | 2:12 | +14 | |
26 | 138 | Rahel Friederich | Leksands OK, SWE | SUI | 2:13 | +15 | |
27 | 117 | Aino Mänkärlä | Lynx | FIN | 2:15 | +17 | |
28 | 118 | Maija Sianoja | MS Parma | FIN | 2:16 | +18 | |
103 | Hanna Raitanen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 2:16 | +18 | ||
125 | Anni Heikkonen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 2:16 | +18 | ||
31 | 120 | Heini Wennman | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 2:17 | +19 | |
32 | 142 | Caballero Alicia Cobo | SK Pohjantähti | ESP | 2:19 | +21 | |
33 | 124 | Jenny Paulin | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 2:20 | +22 | |
34 | 101 | Emma Silvennoinen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 2:21 | +23 | |
126 | Riina Kuuselo | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 2:21 | +23 | ||
140 | Sofia Haajanen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 2:21 | +23 | ||
37 | 108 | Sanna Andelin | Lahden Taimi | FIN | 2:27 | +29 | |
113 | Susanna Tervo | MS Parma | FIN | 2:27 | +29 |