1709 | Venla Romu | Someron Esa | FIN | 9:58:00 |   161633 |
1710 | Nelli Aaltonen | Lynx | FIN | 10:00:00 |   48907 |
1711 | Siiri Sorjonen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:01:00 |   186500 |
1712 | Aurora Mäkelä | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 10:02:00 |   117265 |
1713 | Melissa Lönnström | OK Orient | FIN | 10:03:00 |   126030 |
1714 | Kaisa Ahtola | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 10:04:00 |   178290 |
1715 | Emilia Tala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:05:00 |   411119 |
1716 | Ulrika Rautio | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:06:00 |   166703 |
1717 | Tinja Varonen | Leppävaaran Sisu | FIN | 10:07:00 |   177596 |
1718 | Anna Calderara | Lynx | FIN | 10:08:00 |   153046 |
1719 | Saana Nikkinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 10:09:00 |   59841 |
1720 | Sonja Annala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:10:00 |   152628 |
1721 | Inkeri Karttila | MS Parma | FIN | 10:11:00 |   188565 |
1722 | Kristiina Martikainen | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 10:12:00 |   136091 |
1723 | Liisa Turkkila | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:13:00 |   186642 |
1724 | Salla Norrbacka | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 10:14:00 |   152295 |
1725 | Aino Virtanen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 10:15:00 |   161338 |
1726 | Siru Numminen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 10:16:00 |   153088 |
1727 | Cecilia Sandell | OK Raseborg | FIN | 10:17:00 |   169039 |
1728 | Sabina Aumo | OK Orient | FIN | 10:18:00 |   159160 |
1729 | Maija Varmavuo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 10:19:00 |   174759 |
1730 | Vilja Viinikainen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:20:00 |   155583 |
1731 | Ada Kero | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:21:00 |   174724 |
1732 | Katarina Sallila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:22:00 |   182997 |
1733 | Salla Isoherranen | Lynx | FIN | 10:23:00 |   155747 |
1734 | Maijukka Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 10:24:00 |   186640 |
1735 | Senni Ruuskanen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 10:25:00 | |
1736 | Ekaterina Pavilainen | Lynx | FIN | 10:26:00 |   159850 |
1737 | Saima Loukkalahti | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 10:27:00 |   159841 |
1738 | Siri Lindroos | OK Raseborg | FIN | 10:28:00 |   179314 |
1739 | Hilma Hursti | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:29:00 |   160306 |
1740 | Henrika Brink | Pargas IF | FIN | 10:30:00 |   57101 |
1741 | Viliina Sundberg | Lynx | FIN | 10:31:00 |   413414 |
1742 | Juulia Tala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:32:00 |   180630 |
1743 | Lotte-Line Ekström | MS Parma | FIN | 10:33:00 |   175677 |
1744 | Saana Viskari | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 10:34:00 |   165930 |
1745 | Maija Ranta-Puska | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 10:35:00 |   179869 |
1746 | Pauliina Rinta-Jouppi | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:36:00 |   174620 |
1747 | Anni Hyvärinen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 10:37:00 |   176946 |
1748 | Aino Hasu | OK Orient | FIN | 10:38:00 |   175664 |
1749 | Merianna Rantakokko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:39:00 |   180956 |
1750 | Iisa Pelkonen | Lynx | FIN | 10:40:00 |   174897 |
1751 | Nea Åberg | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 10:41:00 |   44477 |
1752 | Doris Väisänen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:42:00 |   179537 |
1753 | Siiri Lindroth | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 10:43:00 |   175612 |
1754 | Ilona Ruohola | MS Parma | FIN | 10:44:00 |   167229 |
1755 | Emmi Markki | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:45:00 |   159486 |
1756 | Hilla Pirinen | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 10:46:00 |   166716 |
1757 | Ida Pitkänen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 10:47:00 | |
1758 | Siiri Viskari | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 10:48:00 |   1 |
1759 | Maria Mäki-Petäys | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 10:49:00 |   153092 |
1760 | Ida Rantamäki | OK Raseborg | FIN | 10:50:00 |   142411 |
1761 | Kia Mbembela | Lynx | FIN | 10:51:00 |   178262 |
1762 | Veera Turakainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:52:00 |   188483 |