1 | Kimmo Kananen | Velocitor | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1 |
2 | Samuel Pökälä | TWD-Länken | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2 |
3 | Mauri Viitamaa | Kaupin Kanuunat | FIN | 12:00:00 |   3 |
4 | Jari Heinikainen | TWD | FIN | 12:00:00 |   4 |
5 | Leo Laakkonen | Tawast Cycling Club | FIN | 12:00:00 |   5 |
6 | Teemu Uusi-Piuhari | Team Medilaser | FIN | 12:00:00 |   6 |
7 | Rauno Kokkonen | TCC | FIN | 12:00:00 |   7 |
8 | Kari Veikkolainen | Korson Kaiku | FIN | 12:00:00 |   8 |
9 | Hannu Anttila | Wasa Velocity | FIN | 12:00:00 |   9 |
10 | Ari Autio | Kaupin Kanuunat | FIN | 12:00:00 |   10 |
11 | Marko Ervast | Luistava Polku | FIN | 12:00:00 |   11 |
12 | Kare Eskola | Korson Kaiku / Hi5Bikes.fi | FIN | 12:00:00 |   12 |
13 | Luis Fraile | -- | ESP | 12:00:00 |   13 |
14 | Hermanni Haapala | Teuvan Rivakka | FIN | 12:00:00 |   14 |
15 | Olli Hakala | UP, Uudenmaan Pyäräilijät | FIN | 12:00:00 |   15 |
16 | Harri Hakavuori | Team Garmin | FIN | 12:00:00 |   16 |
17 | Hugh Hefner-Taskinen | Sileet Kivet | FIN | 12:00:00 |   17 |
18 | Jussi Heikkilä | MC Kramppi | FIN | 12:00:00 |   18 |
19 | Jarkko Heikura | Hämeenlinna | FIN | 12:00:00 |   19 |
20 | Marko Jäntti | Järvenpää | FIN | 12:00:00 |   20 |
21 | Kristian Karell | Trailikalkkunat | FIN | 12:00:00 |   21 |
22 | Tom Karppinen | Royal Cycling Team | FIN | 12:00:00 |   22 |
23 | Jalmari Kauhanen | . | FIN | 12:00:00 |   23 |
24 | Kalle Kauppinen | Iisalmen Visa | FIN | 12:00:00 |   24 |
25 | Jouni Kemppi | Felt Team | FIN | 12:00:00 |   25 |
26 | Jere Keskiaho | Korson Kaiku | FIN | 12:00:00 |   26 |
27 | Pertti Kiiskinen | Merida | FIN | 12:00:00 |   27 |
28 | Mikko Koivula | Korson Kaiku | FIN | 12:00:00 |   28 |
29 | Riku Koivusalo | Helsinki | FIN | 12:00:00 |   29 |
30 | Antti-Jussi Korjonen | Kaupin Kanuunat | FIN | 12:00:00 |   30 |
31 | Markus Koskela | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | FIN | 12:00:00 |   31 |
32 | Juha Koukkari | ABB | FIN | 12:00:00 |   32 |
33 | Tomi Kuitunen | MTB Järvenpää | FIN | 12:00:00 |   33 |
34 | Heikki Kulmala | Merida | FIN | 12:00:00 |   34 |
35 | Jukka-Pekka Kunnari | CC Picaro | FIN | 12:00:00 |   35 |
36 | Jaakko Kurikka | Merida | FIN | 12:00:00 |   36 |
37 | Ari Lappi | Zeus | FIN | 12:00:00 |   37 |
38 | Antti Liikonen | MC Kramppi | FIN | 12:00:00 |   38 |
39 | Juha Lindeman | 0 | FIN | 12:00:00 |   39 |
40 | Tomi Lindfors | .. | FIN | 12:00:00 |   40 |
41 | Teemu Loman | Vaisala Oyj | FIN | 12:00:00 |   41 |
42 | Toni Lund | Team Lund | FIN | 12:00:00 |   42 |
43 | Tuomas Juhani Malinen | FIN | 12:00:00 |   43 | |
44 | Jarmo Mauriala | Kaupin Kanuunat | FIN | 12:00:00 |   44 |
45 | Mikko Melkkilä | MTBCF | FIN | 12:00:00 |   45 |
46 | Päysä Mikko | PLC-Tec | FIN | 12:00:00 |   46 |
47 | Henrik Moilanen | PLC-TEC | FIN | 12:00:00 |   47 |
48 | Pasi Mäenpää | Team Garmin | FIN | 12:00:00 |   48 |
49 | Juha Mäkelä | SPP-56 | FIN | 12:00:00 |   49 |
50 | Ilkka Männistä | K.H.P. | FIN | 12:00:00 |   50 |
51 | Jarno Nieminen | TWD | FIN | 12:00:00 |   51 |
52 | Jouni Nissinen | Espoo | FIN | 12:00:00 |   52 |
53 | Marko Nousiainen | MTB Järvenpää | FIN | 12:00:00 |   53 |
54 | Henrik Nykänen | Koria | FIN | 12:00:00 |   54 |
55 | Jarkko Nyman | Helsinki City Cycle Club | FIN | 12:00:00 |   55 |
56 | Kristian Nysträm | Loviisa | FIN | 12:00:00 |   56 |
57 | Ilari Oikari | Merida | FIN | 12:00:00 |   57 |
58 | Kimmo Ovaska | OTC / Syäte MTB | FIN | 12:00:00 |   58 |
59 | Maarten Patteeuw | Merida | FIN | 12:00:00 |   59 |
60 | Mikko Peltola | Särnäisten paarmat | FIN | 12:00:00 |   60 |
61 | Tapio Peltomäki | Mtb Porukka | FIN | 12:00:00 |   61 |
62 | Ville Perälä | Merida | FIN | 12:00:00 |   62 |
63 | Kari Pietikäinen | MTBCF | FIN | 12:00:00 |   63 |
64 | Sauli Pihamaa | Lahden Pyäräilijät - LaPy | FIN | 12:00:00 |   64 |
65 | Pasi Pohjasvuo | Espoo | FIN | 12:00:00 |   65 |
66 | Jani Poussu | Kaupin Kanuunat | FIN | 12:00:00 |   66 |
67 | Arjo Pulkkinen | Team 2C | FIN | 12:00:00 |   67 |
68 | Petteri Pyrrä | Kaupin Kanuunat | FIN | 12:00:00 |   68 |
69 | Ermo Rae | Porter Racing Club | EST | 12:00:00 |   69 |
70 | Arto Ranta | Team Rahola | FIN | 12:00:00 |   70 |
71 | Toni Ranta | Kouvolan Pyäräilijät | FIN | 12:00:00 |   71 |
72 | Antti Rantanen | Kaupin Kanuunat | FIN | 12:00:00 |   72 |
73 | Paul Richartz | Team Kotikallio | FIN | 12:00:00 |   73 |
74 | Tapio Roiha | Merida | FIN | 12:00:00 |   74 |
75 | Jussi Rossi | TWD-Länken | FIN | 12:00:00 |   75 |
76 | Petri Ruotsalainen | Riihimäki | FIN | 12:00:00 |   76 |
77 | Lasse Saarela | Hypy | FIN | 12:00:00 |   77 |
78 | Ossi Salokannel | Royal Cycling Team | FIN | 12:00:00 |   78 |
79 | Aleksi Sarkola | Ei Seuraa | FIN | 12:00:00 |   79 |
80 | Mika Saukkonen | TCC | FIN | 12:00:00 |   80 |
81 | Santeri Savolainen | Team Garmin | FIN | 12:00:00 |   81 |
82 | Mika Siirilä | Merida | FIN | 12:00:00 |   82 |
83 | Reima Soikkeli | Kerava Drivers | FIN | 12:00:00 |   83 |
84 | Erno Suominen | Team Slow | FIN | 12:00:00 |   84 |
85 | Tuomas Tallinen | JYPS | FIN | 12:00:00 |   85 |
86 | Hannu Talvitie | Espoo | FIN | 12:00:00 |   86 |
87 | Janne Tepponen | ei ole | FIN | 12:00:00 |   87 |
88 | Juha Tiitta | TWD | FIN | 12:00:00 |   88 |
89 | Eerikki Tikka | Espoo | FIN | 12:00:00 |   89 |
90 | Jari Tuominen | Ojankaivajat | FIN | 12:00:00 |   90 |
91 | Mikko Tuoriniemi | PLC-TEC | FIN | 12:00:00 |   91 |
92 | Jani Turtiainen | Korson Kaiku | FIN | 12:00:00 |   92 |
93 | Jere Tynkkynen | Itä-Savon Moottorikelkkailijat | FIN | 12:00:00 |   93 |
94 | Vesa Uusitalo | Team välikuolema | FIN | 12:00:00 |   94 |
95 | Janne Vanttaja | Merida | FIN | 12:00:00 |   95 |
96 | Topi Vihervaara | Vantaa | FIN | 12:00:00 |   96 |
97 | Juha Viljanen | -- | FIN | 12:00:00 |   97 |
98 | Mikko Väkiparta | Klaukkala | FIN | 12:00:00 |   98 |
99 | Pasi Warvas | Hämeenlinna | FIN | 12:00:00 |   99 |
100 | Anssi Kesonen | HK Varma | 12:00:00 |   100 | |
101 | Antti Vähälä | Korson Kaiku | 12:00:00 |   101 | |
102 | Markku Nyman | 12:00:00 |   102 | ||
103 | Tero Mamia | Koovee | 12:00:00 |   103 | |
104 | Samuli Saarela | PKK | 12:00:00 |   104 | |
105 | Mikko Kuoppamäki | Raisio | 12:00:00 |   105 | |
106 | Anni Kuoppamäki | 12:00:00 |   106 | ||
107 | Marlon Harewood | 12:00:00 |   107 | ||
108 | Pedro Lopez | Porvoon Akilles | 12:00:00 |   108 | |
109 | Timo Hiidenheimo | 12:00:00 |   109 | ||
110 | Mikko Luukas | Metso MTB | 12:00:00 |   110 | |
111 | Sami Tervakari | Cycling El Burro | 12:00:00 |   111 | |
112 | Jarkko Hakanen | 12:00:00 |   112 | ||
113 | Jimmy Doyle | Polku Magazine | 12:00:00 |   113 | |
114 | Tero Haapanen | HePo | 12:00:00 |   114 | |
115 | Anssi Kesonen | HK Varma | 12:00:00 |   115 |