Lapin Lumirastit ja SM-erikoispitkä, Alatornion Pirkat ja Suunta 2000

H65 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-Maali Tulos  
1   Paavo Inkinen
Rasti-Jyry
3:14 (7)
4:56 (1)
1:42 (1)
6:53 (1)
1:57 (1)
10:10 (2)
3:17 (2)
11:21 (1)
1:11 (1)
12:31 (2)
1:10 (7)
15:56 (2)
3:25 (3)
18:29 (1)
2:33 (2)
21:37 (1)
3:08 (1)
22:43 (1)
1:06 (3)
23:48 (1)
1:05 (4)
24:41 (1)
53 (1)
25:15 (1)
34 (1)
25:15  Paavo Inkinen
2   Jorma Hyyryläinen
Juvan Urheilijat
2:58 (1)
4:57 (2)
1:59 (3)
6:54 (2)
1:57 (1)
10:07 (1)
3:13 (1)
11:22 (2)
1:15 (2)
12:17 (1)
55 (1)
15:35 (1)
3:18 (2)
18:45 (2)
3:10 (13)
22:00 (2)
3:15 (2)
23:04 (2)
1:04 (2)
24:09 (2)
1:05 (4)
25:04 (2)
55 (2)
25:43 (2)
39 (6)
25:43  Jorma Hyyryläinen
3   Unto Virkkula
Nivalan Urheilijat
3:01 (2)
5:11 (4)
2:10 (6)
7:11 (3)
2:00 (4)
10:57 (4)
3:46 (9)
12:16 (3)
1:19 (3)
13:13 (3)
57 (2)
16:51 (3)
3:38 (5)
19:39 (3)
2:48 (5)
23:34 (3)
3:55 (13)
24:45 (3)
1:11 (6)
26:01 (3)
1:16 (14)
27:02 (3)
1:01 (5)
27:39 (3)
37 (3)
27:39  Unto Virkkula
4   Teuvo Lehtinen
SOC Asikkala
3:05 (3)
5:22 (6)
2:17 (8)
7:20 (6)
1:58 (3)
11:39 (7)
4:19 (15)
13:00 (6)
1:21 (4)
14:04 (4)
1:04 (4)
17:55 (4)
3:51 (6)
20:37 (4)
2:42 (3)
24:04 (4)
3:27 (4)
25:10 (4)
1:06 (3)
26:07 (4)
57 (1)
27:09 (4)
1:02 (7)
27:44 (4)
35 (2)
27:44  Teuvo Lehtinen
5   Mauri Tolvanen
Leppävaaran Sisu
3:09 (4)
5:13 (5)
2:04 (4)
7:14 (5)
2:01 (5)
11:28 (5)
4:14 (14)
12:50 (4)
1:22 (6)
17:23 (14)
4:33 (19)
20:32 (12)
3:09 (1)
23:03 (10)
2:31 (1)
26:19 (9)
3:16 (3)
27:19 (5)
1:00 (1)
28:17 (5)
58 (2)
29:13 (5)
56 (3)
29:52 (5)
39 (6)
29:52  Mauri Tolvanen
6   Heikki Nurminen
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
3:21 (9)
5:35 (7)
2:14 (7)
7:42 (7)
2:07 (7)
12:49 (14)
5:07 (19)
14:22 (13)
1:33 (11)
15:25 (10)
1:03 (3)
19:18 (8)
3:53 (7)
22:17 (6)
2:59 (8)
26:08 (6)
3:51 (10)
27:39 (8)
1:31 (16)
28:51 (7)
1:12 (12)
29:56 (7)
1:05 (8)
30:36 (6)
40 (11)
30:36  Heikki Nurminen
7   Severi Halkosaari
Nivalan Urheilijat
3:13 (6)
5:52 (10)
2:39 (12)
8:05 (10)
2:13 (9)
11:35 (6)
3:30 (3)
12:56 (5)
1:21 (4)
14:14 (5)
1:18 (10)
19:14 (7)
5:00 (18)
22:24 (7)
3:10 (13)
26:16 (7)
3:52 (11)
27:36 (7)
1:20 (13)
28:46 (6)
1:10 (9)
29:54 (6)
1:08 (10)
30:39 (7)
45 (19)
30:39  Severi Halkosaari
8   Ilmari Mäkilä
Espoon Suunta
3:36 (14)
5:53 (12)
2:17 (8)
8:15 (11)
2:22 (15)
11:46 (8)
3:31 (4)
13:20 (8)
1:34 (12)
14:36 (7)
1:16 (9)
19:43 (9)
5:07 (19)
22:28 (8)
2:45 (4)
26:17 (8)
3:49 (7)
27:49 (9)
1:32 (17)
28:56 (8)
1:07 (6)
30:12 (8)
1:16 (15)
30:50 (8)
38 (4)
30:50  Ilmari Mäkilä
9   Antero Varjonen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
3:39 (15)
5:46 (9)
2:07 (5)
8:03 (9)
2:17 (12)
11:46 (8)
3:43 (8)
13:16 (7)
1:30 (10)
14:23 (6)
1:07 (6)
19:07 (6)
4:44 (16)
22:14 (5)
3:07 (11)
26:04 (5)
3:50 (9)
27:30 (6)
1:26 (15)
28:56 (8)
1:26 (17)
30:14 (9)
1:18 (17)
31:00 (9)
46 (20)
31:00  Antero Varjonen
10   Vesa Herttuainen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
3:27 (11)
6:26 (13)
2:59 (16)
8:45 (13)
2:19 (14)
12:34 (12)
3:49 (12)
14:11 (12)
1:37 (15)
15:38 (11)
1:27 (11)
20:05 (10)
4:27 (11)
22:55 (9)
2:50 (6)
26:58 (10)
4:03 (15)
28:14 (10)
1:16 (9)
29:24 (10)
1:10 (9)
30:25 (10)
1:01 (5)
31:05 (10)
40 (11)
31:05  Vesa Herttuainen
11   Paavo Rönkkö
Espoon Suunta
3:34 (12)
6:31 (14)
2:57 (14)
8:59 (15)
2:28 (17)
12:33 (11)
3:34 (5)
14:07 (10)
1:34 (12)
15:19 (9)
1:12 (8)
20:18 (11)
4:59 (17)
23:22 (11)
3:04 (10)
27:06 (11)
3:44 (5)
28:28 (11)
1:22 (14)
29:39 (11)
1:11 (11)
30:51 (11)
1:12 (11)
31:35 (11)
44 (17)
31:35  Paavo Rönkkö
12   Jussi Köykkä
Rasti-Kurikka
3:12 (5)
5:07 (3)
1:55 (2)
7:13 (4)
2:06 (6)
10:49 (3)
3:36 (6)
14:24 (14)
3:35 (20)
16:11 (12)
1:47 (13)
20:35 (13)
4:24 (10)
23:37 (12)
3:02 (9)
27:24 (12)
3:47 (6)
28:32 (12)
1:08 (5)
29:53 (12)
1:21 (15)
31:05 (12)
1:12 (11)
31:47 (12)
42 (16)
31:47  Jussi Köykkä
13   Kimmo Kettunen
Säyneisen Salpa
3:22 (10)
5:40 (8)
2:18 (11)
7:56 (8)
2:16 (11)
13:15 (15)
5:19 (20)
14:37 (15)
1:22 (6)
17:16 (13)
2:39 (16)
21:46 (14)
4:30 (13)
24:39 (14)
2:53 (7)
28:32 (14)
3:53 (12)
29:48 (14)
1:16 (9)
30:50 (14)
1:02 (3)
31:48 (13)
58 (4)
32:28 (13)
40 (11)
32:28  Kimmo Kettunen
14   Måns Åkerblom
Gamlakarleby IF
3:35 (13)
5:52 (10)
2:17 (8)
8:15 (11)
2:23 (16)
12:02 (10)
3:47 (10)
13:44 (9)
1:42 (16)
14:49 (8)
1:05 (5)
18:59 (5)
4:10 (8)
23:54 (13)
4:55 (20)
28:00 (13)
4:06 (16)
29:17 (13)
1:17 (11)
30:41 (13)
1:24 (16)
31:53 (14)
1:12 (11)
32:34 (14)
41 (15)
32:34  Måns Åkerblom
15   Jorma Oja
Nivalan Urheilijat
3:16 (8)
6:37 (15)
3:21 (17)
8:55 (14)
2:18 (13)
12:42 (13)
3:47 (10)
14:07 (10)
1:25 (8)
19:42 (16)
5:35 (21)
23:17 (15)
3:35 (4)
26:26 (15)
3:09 (12)
30:15 (15)
3:49 (7)
31:32 (15)
1:17 (11)
32:44 (15)
1:12 (12)
33:50 (15)
1:06 (9)
34:28 (15)
38 (4)
34:28  Jorma Oja
16   Jouko Määttä
Puolangan Ryhti
5:38 (19)
9:01 (19)
3:23 (18)
11:44 (18)
2:43 (18)
15:26 (17)
3:42 (7)
17:38 (18)
2:12 (18)
19:40 (15)
2:02 (14)
24:00 (16)
4:20 (9)
27:14 (16)
3:14 (15)
31:56 (16)
4:42 (18)
34:22 (16)
2:26 (20)
35:31 (16)
1:09 (7)
36:47 (16)
1:16 (15)
37:26 (16)
39 (6)
37:26  Jouko Määttä
17   Jaakko Teppo
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
4:43 (17)
8:12 (17)
3:29 (19)
10:56 (17)
2:44 (19)
15:26 (17)
4:30 (16)
17:10 (17)
1:44 (17)
20:49 (18)
3:39 (18)
25:16 (18)
4:27 (11)
29:08 (17)
3:52 (17)
34:08 (18)
5:00 (19)
35:21 (17)
1:13 (7)
36:48 (17)
1:27 (18)
38:07 (17)
1:19 (18)
38:51 (17)
44 (17)
38:51  Jaakko Teppo
18   Antero Karvinen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
4:05 (16)
7:55 (16)
3:50 (20)
10:07 (16)
2:12 (8)
14:07 (16)
4:00 (13)
15:35 (16)
1:28 (9)
20:22 (17)
4:47 (20)
25:05 (17)
4:43 (15)
29:35 (18)
4:30 (19)
33:44 (17)
4:09 (17)
37:26 (18)
3:42 (21)
38:35 (18)
1:09 (7)
39:47 (18)
1:12 (11)
40:26 (18)
39 (6)
40:26  Antero Karvinen
19   Kalevi Tapaninaho
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
11:03 (21)
13:51 (21)
2:48 (13)
16:06 (21)
2:15 (10)
20:47 (21)
4:41 (17)
22:22 (20)
1:35 (14)
25:28 (20)
3:06 (17)
30:00 (20)
4:32 (14)
33:28 (19)
3:28 (16)
37:24 (19)
3:56 (14)
38:38 (19)
1:14 (8)
40:06 (19)
1:28 (19)
41:27 (19)
1:21 (19)
42:07 (19)
40 (11)
42:07  Kalevi Tapaninaho
20   Atso Mäkinen
Mesikämmenet
5:41 (20)
8:38 (18)
2:57 (14)
12:09 (19)
3:31 (20)
17:53 (19)
5:44 (21)
20:13 (19)
2:20 (19)
21:45 (19)
1:32 (12)
29:25 (19)
7:40 (21)
35:06 (20)
5:41 (21)
41:48 (20)
6:42 (21)
43:40 (20)
1:52 (19)
45:38 (20)
1:58 (20)
47:24 (20)
1:46 (20)
48:26 (20)
1:02 (21)
48:26  Atso Mäkinen
21   Åke Saloniemi
SK Gränsen
5:19 (18)
9:19 (20)
4:00 (21)
13:49 (20)
4:30 (21)
18:39 (20)
4:50 (18)
25:02 (21)
6:23 (21)
27:15 (21)
2:13 (15)
32:54 (21)
5:39 (20)
36:57 (21)
4:03 (18)
43:30 (21)
6:33 (20)
45:21 (21)
1:51 (18)
49:07 (21)
3:46 (21)
51:50 (21)
2:43 (21)
52:29 (21)
39 (6)
52:29  Åke Saloniemi
   Mauno Hanhela
Haukiputaan Heitto
4:32
6:22
1:50
8:12
1:50
11:26
3:14
12:45
1:19
17:43
4:58
28:27
10:44
-
-
39:03
-
40:13
1:10
-
-
42:11
-
42:53
42
hylätty  Mauno Hanhela
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English