Lapin Lumirastit ja SM-erikoispitkä, Alatornion Pirkat ja Suunta 2000

H50 1. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Maali Tulos  
1   Eero Haapasalmi
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:25 (3)
4:01 (2)
1:36 (3)
5:28 (2)
1:27 (1)
8:37 (1)
3:09 (2)
10:34 (1)
1:57 (2)
12:20 (1)
1:46 (3)
14:06 (1)
1:46 (3)
14:26 (1)
20 (1)
14:44 (1)
18 (4)
15:08 (1)
24 (5)
15:08  Eero Haapasalmi
2   Anssi Juutilainen
SK Vuoksi
2:17 (1)
3:54 (1)
1:37 (4)
5:27 (1)
1:33 (2)
8:41 (2)
3:14 (3)
10:43 (2)
2:02 (4)
12:47 (2)
2:04 (8)
14:35 (3)
1:48 (4)
14:55 (3)
20 (1)
15:12 (2)
17 (1)
15:34 (2)
22 (1)
15:34  Anssi Juutilainen
3   Kimmo Määttä
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:20 (2)
4:18 (5)
1:58 (8)
5:55 (5)
1:37 (7)
9:17 (3)
3:22 (5)
11:11 (3)
1:54 (1)
12:52 (3)
1:41 (1)
14:29 (2)
1:37 (1)
14:54 (2)
25 (8)
15:13 (3)
19 (8)
15:38 (3)
25 (7)
15:38  Kimmo Määttä
4   Arto Vilppola
Pellon Ponsi
2:39 (6)
4:12 (4)
1:33 (2)
5:46 (4)
1:34 (3)
9:29 (5)
3:43 (7)
11:44 (5)
2:15 (7)
13:35 (4)
1:51 (4)
15:31 (4)
1:56 (6)
15:52 (4)
21 (3)
16:10 (4)
18 (4)
16:37 (4)
27 (11)
16:37  Arto Vilppola
5   Hannu Heiskanen
Sonkajärven Pahka
2:25 (3)
4:02 (3)
1:37 (4)
5:37 (3)
1:35 (4)
9:23 (4)
3:46 (8)
11:36 (4)
2:13 (6)
13:40 (5)
2:04 (8)
15:39 (5)
1:59 (7)
16:01 (5)
22 (4)
16:19 (5)
18 (4)
16:44 (5)
25 (7)
16:44  Hannu Heiskanen
6   Sergey Chernykh
Hyvinkään Rasti
2:53 (8)
4:39 (6)
1:46 (7)
6:37 (6)
1:58 (10)
10:06 (6)
3:29 (6)
12:12 (6)
2:06 (5)
14:09 (6)
1:57 (6)
16:21 (6)
2:12 (10)
16:44 (6)
23 (5)
17:02 (6)
18 (4)
17:25 (6)
23 (2)
17:25  Sergey Chernykh
7   Matti Turunen
Rasti-Pielinen
3:45 (11)
5:13 (7)
1:28 (1)
6:49 (7)
1:36 (5)
10:36 (7)
3:47 (10)
12:51 (7)
2:15 (7)
14:45 (7)
1:54 (5)
16:29 (7)
1:44 (2)
16:52 (7)
23 (5)
17:21 (7)
29 (14)
17:45 (7)
24 (5)
17:45  Matti Turunen
8   Asko Sippola
Kuortaneen Kunto
4:54 (13)
6:36 (11)
1:42 (6)
8:15 (10)
1:39 (8)
11:22 (10)
3:07 (1)
13:19 (9)
1:57 (2)
15:04 (8)
1:45 (2)
17:08 (8)
2:04 (9)
17:34 (8)
26 (9)
17:51 (8)
17 (1)
18:14 (8)
23 (2)
18:14  Asko Sippola
9   Mats Walheim
Robertsfors IK
2:50 (7)
5:14 (8)
2:24 (10)
7:24 (9)
2:10 (12)
11:20 (9)
3:56 (11)
13:37 (10)
2:17 (9)
15:34 (10)
1:57 (6)
17:27 (9)
1:53 (5)
17:50 (9)
23 (5)
18:12 (9)
22 (11)
18:37 (9)
25 (7)
18:37  Mats Walheim
10   Reima Piispanen
Saloisten Reipas
3:01 (9)
5:18 (9)
2:17 (9)
6:54 (8)
1:36 (5)
10:40 (8)
3:46 (8)
12:57 (8)
2:17 (9)
15:11 (9)
2:14 (11)
17:40 (10)
2:29 (11)
18:08 (10)
28 (11)
18:30 (10)
22 (11)
18:57 (10)
27 (11)
18:57  Reima Piispanen
11   Ari Honkimaa
Espoon Suunta
4:02 (12)
6:43 (12)
2:41 (11)
8:49 (12)
2:06 (11)
13:02 (11)
4:13 (13)
15:20 (11)
2:18 (11)
18:08 (11)
2:48 (12)
20:49 (11)
2:41 (13)
21:18 (11)
29 (13)
21:38 (11)
20 (9)
22:03 (11)
25 (7)
22:03  Ari Honkimaa
12   Horst Gretschel
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
3:20 (10)
6:12 (10)
2:52 (13)
8:34 (11)
2:22 (14)
13:07 (12)
4:33 (14)
15:59 (12)
2:52 (13)
19:14 (12)
3:15 (13)
21:54 (12)
2:40 (12)
22:25 (12)
31 (14)
22:50 (12)
25 (13)
23:19 (12)
29 (13)
23:19  Horst Gretschel
13   Jari Maunuksela
Tarpian Suunta
2:31 (5)
9:13 (13)
6:42 (14)
11:06 (13)
1:53 (9)
14:22 (13)
3:16 (4)
16:44 (13)
2:22 (12)
22:26 (14)
5:42 (14)
24:25 (13)
1:59 (7)
24:52 (13)
27 (10)
25:09 (13)
17 (1)
25:32 (13)
23 (2)
25:32  Jari Maunuksela
14   Håkan Tholerud
Övertorneå IF
7:33 (14)
10:17 (14)
2:44 (12)
12:34 (14)
2:17 (13)
16:45 (14)
4:11 (12)
20:03 (14)
3:18 (14)
22:13 (13)
2:10 (10)
24:56 (14)
2:43 (14)
25:24 (14)
28 (11)
25:45 (14)
21 (10)
26:14 (14)
29 (13)
26:14  Håkan Tholerud
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English