Lähtöaika | 9,5 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kalle Tolonen | Mesikämmenet | FIN | 12:00:00 | 38:51 | |
2. | Esko Linna | Nivalan Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 39:33 | |
3. | Markku Salo | Päijät-Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 41:18 | |
4. | Arto Maronen | Suunta 2000 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 41:25 | |
5. | Seppo Karjalainen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 42:45 | |
6. | Unto Kanerva | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 12:00:00 | 43:45 | |
7. | Sulo Jakovlev | Savon Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 44:21 | |
8. | Jorma Veijovaara | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 44:23 | |
9. | Rauli Pekkala | Mesikämmenet | FIN | 12:00:00 | 44:27 | |
10. | Jukka Luukko | Päijät-Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 44:51 | |
11. | Pertti Nyberg | SOC Asikkala | FIN | 12:00:00 | 44:58 | |
12. | Jaakko Reini | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 45:54 | |
13. | Kari Koskinen | SOC Asikkala | FIN | 12:00:00 | 45:59 | |
14. | Arvo Paavilainen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 46:21 | |
15. | Kauko Tiili | Kontiolahden Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 46:25 | |
16. | Matti Keskinen | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 46:56 | |
17. | Oiva Kaasalainen | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 47:30 | |
18. | Olavi Erkkilä | Päijät-Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 47:53 | |
19. | Matti Lind | Kiimingin Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 48:58 | |
20. | Pauli Korva | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 49:36 | |
21. | Eero Salo | Inkeroisten Terho | FIN | 12:00:00 | 49:55 | |
22. | Aaro Oksanen | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 12:00:00 | 50:11 | |
23. | Eino Hakala | Rastiketut | FIN | 12:00:00 | 50:25 | |
24. | Kari Salminen | Mikkelin Vauhti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 51:07 | |
25. | Arvo Jonkka | Rastikarhut | FIN | 12:00:00 | 51:18 | |
26. | Reino Österberg | Leppävaaran Sisu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 51:50 | |
27. | Eino Karppinen | Säyneisen Salpa | FIN | 12:00:00 | 52:41 | |
28. | Esko Tuliniemi | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 53:01 | |
29. | Reijo Oja | Nivalan Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 53:13 | |
30. | Seppo Kettunen | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 12:00:00 | 53:55 | |
31. | Juhani Jokinen | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 54:09 | |
32. | Jouko Keskinen | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 12:00:00 | 55:11 | |
33. | Jaakko Alalahti | Oulun NMKY | FIN | 12:00:00 | 55:21 | |
34. | Mauri Suorajärvi | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 56:21 | |
35. | Tauno Tolmunen | Säyneisen Salpa | FIN | 12:00:00 | 57:26 | |
36. | Matti Kuusanka | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 12:00:00 | 58:08 | |
37. | Timo Nurmi | Hiisirasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 59:34 | |
38. | Matti Mäkinen | Mesikämmenet | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:02:02 | |
39. | Taisto Riihonen | Kauhajoen Karhu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:02:26 | |
40. | Karl-Erik Åberg | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:02:50 | |
41. | Heikki Partanen | Savon Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:06:48 | |
42. | Pentti Karppinen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:07:15 | |
Veikko Huhtinen | Mesikämmenet | FIN | 12:00:00 | keskeytti | ||
Erkki Vistiaho | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | hylätty | ||
Jouko Torvikoski | Järvenpään Palo | FIN | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||
Pentti Ruponen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||
Kalervo Mattila | Rastikarhut | FIN | 12:00:00 | ei läht. |