Lähtöaika | 14,9 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Anssi Juutilainen | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 46:05 | |
2. | Kimmo Määttä | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 12:00:00 | 47:30 | |
3. | Jari Maunuksela | Tarpian Suunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 47:41 | |
4. | Seppo Mäkinen | Suunta 2000 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 49:15 | |
5. | Asko Sippola | Kuortaneen Kunto | FIN | 12:00:00 | 49:25 | |
6. | Eero Haapasalmi | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 12:00:00 | 49:40 | |
7. | Pasi Martikainen | Haapamäen Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 51:00 | |
8. | Jouni Vantaala | Lammin Säkiä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 51:20 | |
9. | Hannu Heiskanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | 12:00:00 | 51:32 | |
10. | Matti Turunen | Rasti-Pielinen | FIN | 12:00:00 | 51:39 | |
11. | Juha Koskinen | Jalasjärven Jalas | FIN | 12:00:00 | 52:02 | |
12. | Kalevi Mäkipää | Epilän Esa | FIN | 12:00:00 | 53:01 | |
13. | Timo Salonen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 12:00:00 | 53:51 | |
14. | Jarmo Oikarinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:00:00 | 55:12 | |
15. | Ari Enroth | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 55:47 | |
16. | Pertti Ovaska | Epilän Esa | FIN | 12:00:00 | 56:08 | |
17. | Markku Laine | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 57:21 | |
18. | Velu Sipola | Suunta 2000 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 57:40 | |
19. | Kai Hirvonen | Navi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 57:45 | |
20. | Eero Koskivirta | Kaakon Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 58:04 | |
21. | Erkki Oinaskallio | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 58:05 | |
22. | Thomas Nyholm | OK Orient | FIN | 12:00:00 | 58:08 | |
23. | Hannu Kaikkonen | Saloisten Reipas | FIN | 12:00:00 | 58:14 | |
24. | Matti Autio | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 58:56 | |
25. | Jari Ala-Sankila | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 59:57 | |
26. | Mikael Bäck | IF Femman | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:04:51 | |
27. | Asko Vainio | MS Parma | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:07:16 | |
28. | Ari Honkimaa | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:10:29 | |
29. | Arto Nummela | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:10:35 | |
30. | Jouni Huttunen | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:10:37 | |
31. | Pekka Niemensivu | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:13:49 | |
32. | Timo Ritakallio | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:22:01 | |
33. | Heikki Koskela | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:27:56 | |
Seppo Kaiponen | Viitasaaren Suunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | hylätty |