Lähtöaika | 9,1 km |
18,6 km |
19,4 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Josefine Engström | Alfta Ösa OK | SWE | 12:00:00 | 27:56 (1) | 58:06 (1) | 1:00:35 | |
2. | Liisa Anttila | Koovee | FIN | 12:00:00 | 28:26 (3) | 59:24 (2) | 1:02:02 | |
3. | Milka Leppäsalmi | Haapamäen Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 29:15 (6) | 59:54 (3) | 1:02:22 | |
4. | Salla Koskela | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 28:21 (2) | 59:59 (4) | 1:02:26 | |
5. | Sonja Mörsky | Haapamäen Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 29:03 (5) | 1:00:28 (5) | 1:03:09 | |
6. | Mervi Pesu | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 29:00 (4) | 1:01:58 (6) | 1:04:21 | |
7. | Eeva-Liisa Hakala | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 30:14 (8) | 1:02:19 (7) | 1:04:51 | |
8. | Marika Hara | Koovee | FIN | 12:00:00 | 30:40 (11) | 1:04:01 (8) | 1:06:32 | |
9. | Marjut Turunen | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 31:25 (15) | 1:04:09 (9) | 1:06:38 | |
10. | Laura Kempas | Epilän Esa | FIN | 12:00:00 | 30:00 (7) | 1:04:16 (10) | 1:07:08 | |
11. | Anni Honkimaa | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 30:34 (10) | 1:04:49 (11) | 1:07:28 | |
12. | Anna Närhi | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 31:06 (13) | 1:05:04 (12) | 1:07:48 | |
13. | Anni Toiviainen | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 31:49 (18) | 1:05:31 (13) | 1:08:20 | |
14. | Pernilla Tunis | IF Femman | FIN | 12:00:00 | 30:43 (12) | 1:06:02 (14) | 1:08:32 | |
15. | Kaisa Laitinen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 12:00:00 | 31:51 (19) | 1:06:06 (15) | 1:08:57 | |
16. | Mira Kaskinen | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 12:00:00 | 31:35 (16) | 1:06:09 (16) | 1:09:09 | |
17. | Tiia Tallila | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 12:00:00 | 30:26 (9) | 1:07:07 (17) | 1:09:59 | |
18. | Riikka Suomalainen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 32:31 (21) | 1:07:52 (21) | 1:10:34 | |
19. | Sari Vääränen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 31:08 (14) | 1:07:38 (18) | 1:10:41 | |
20. | Johanna Niittymäki | Koovee | FIN | 12:00:00 | 31:54 (20) | 1:07:47 (19) | 1:10:42 | |
21. | Kirsi Kiiskinen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 31:43 (17) | 1:07:51 (20) | 1:10:54 | |
22. | Maarit Korpi | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 33:42 (27) | 1:08:19 (22) | 1:11:11 | |
23. | Katja Vanhalakka | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 33:36 (25) | 1:09:05 (23) | 1:12:11 | |
24. | Mari Koivunen | Lammin Säkiä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 33:15 (24) | 1:10:04 (24) | 1:12:54 | |
25. | Heli Urpalainen | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | 12:00:00 | 33:39 (26) | 1:10:11 (25) | 1:13:12 | |
26. | Heini Papinsaari | Kangasala SK | FIN | 12:00:00 | 32:57 (22) | 1:10:40 (26) | 1:13:47 | |
27. | Säde Suutari | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 35:16 (30) | 1:13:12 (27) | 1:16:07 | |
28. | Julia Björkstrand | IF Femman | FIN | 12:00:00 | 34:58 (29) | 1:13:48 (29) | 1:16:41 | |
29. | Venla Tahvanainen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 33:13 (23) | 1:14:02 (30) | 1:16:58 | |
30. | Marja Rantanen | Lammin Säkiä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 36:50 (32) | 1:13:42 (28) | 1:17:11 | |
31. | Antonia Haga | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 12:00:00 | 35:33 (31) | 1:14:26 (31) | 1:17:15 | |
32. | Sari Suomalainen | Leppävaaran Sisu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 34:13 (28) | 1:16:02 (32) | 1:19:12 | |
33. | Milla Lotvonen | Laitasaaren Veto | FIN | 12:00:00 | 37:04 (33) | 1:17:49 (33) | 1:20:42 | |
34. | Emma Juga | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 37:25 (34) | 1:19:33 (34) | 1:22:35 | |
35. | Johanna Pensas | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 12:00:00 | 39:23 (36) | 1:22:02 (35) | 1:25:32 | |
36. | Ritva Partanen | Lammin Säkiä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 39:06 (35) | 1:24:48 (36) | 1:28:17 | |
37. | Marja Rauhalammi | Haapamäen Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 41:33 (37) | 1:28:27 (38) | 1:31:59 | |
38. | Iisa Lehtiniemi | Savon Suunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 41:56 (38) | 1:27:01 (37) | 1:32:01 | |
Leena Rauhamäki | Lammin Säkiä | FIN | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||
Niina Papinsaari | Kangasala SK | FIN | 12:00:00 | hylätty | ||||
Mari Schutskoff | Kangasala SK | FIN | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||
Annina Koskinen | Savon Suunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | ei läht. |