Lähtöaika | 3,0 km |
4,8 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Emmi Jokela | Sastamala | FIN | 12:00:00 | 23:05 (1) | 35:32 | |
2. | Karoliina Ukskoski | Hankasalmi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 25:12 (2) | 38:48 | |
3. | Anna Haataja | Rovaniemi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 26:44 (3) | 39:41 | |
4. | Noora Hyyrynen | Kouvola | FIN | 12:00:00 | 29:19 (7) | 42:57 | |
5. | Netta Rajamäki | Kangasala | FIN | 12:00:00 | 29:12 (5) | 44:12 | |
6. | Essi Väisänen | Imatra | FIN | 12:00:00 | 30:40 (11) | 45:01 | |
7. | Vilma Juvakka | Lappeenranta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 28:31 (4) | 45:32 | |
8. | Petra Aho | Mikkeli | FIN | 12:00:00 | 30:18 (9) | 45:43 | |
9. | Helena Matilainen | Helsinki | FIN | 12:00:00 | 30:17 (8) | 46:01 | |
10. | Inkeri Hyttinen | Äänekoski | FIN | 12:00:00 | 31:59 (13) | 46:58 | |
11. | Johanna Viilo | Tampere | FIN | 12:00:00 | 29:15 (6) | 46:59 | |
12. | Sonja Julkunen | Pirkkala | FIN | 12:00:00 | 30:33 (10) | 47:18 | |
13. | Mira Tolonen | Hankasalmi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 32:40 (15) | 48:17 | |
14. | Niina Reponen | Paimio | FIN | 12:00:00 | 31:36 (12) | 48:45 | |
15. | Hanna Kiri | Hamina | FIN | 12:00:00 | 33:59 (18) | 49:13 | |
16. | Sanni Marttinen | Mikkeli | FIN | 12:00:00 | 34:41 (19) | 49:58 | |
17. | Tanja Mäntylä | Alavus | FIN | 12:00:00 | 33:38 (17) | 49:59 | |
18. | Noora Räisänen | Hankasalmi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 33:37 (16) | 50:44 | |
19. | My Kippilä | Porvoo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 35:08 (22) | 51:04 | |
20. | Tuulia Kivistö | Helsinki | FIN | 12:00:00 | 34:54 (21) | 51:05 | |
21. | Alexandra Strandvall | Vörå | FIN | 12:00:00 | 34:49 (20) | 51:11 | |
22. | Jutta Jussila | Tampere | FIN | 12:00:00 | 36:32 (25) | 52:20 | |
23. | Tiina Anttila | Salo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 37:56 (27) | 52:32 | |
24. | Salla Pajula | Lapua | FIN | 12:00:00 | 35:59 (23) | 53:02 | |
25. | Heidi Tarvainen | Mikkeli | FIN | 12:00:00 | 32:28 (14) | 53:03 | |
26. | Suvi Lindfelt | Lahti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 37:57 (28) | 53:22 | |
27. | Anni-Elina Koskiaho | Kotka | FIN | 12:00:00 | 36:01 (24) | 56:50 | |
28. | Hilla Antikainen | Mäntsälä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 39:31 (29) | 56:55 | |
29. | Heta Niemi | Asikkala | FIN | 12:00:00 | 37:09 (26) | 58:41 | |
30. | Saina Pöyhönen | Pori | FIN | 12:00:00 | 43:33 (34) | 59:42 | |
31. | Maija Raasakka | Espoo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 40:41 (30) | 1:02:08 | |
32. | Anna-Kaisa Isolahti | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 44:07 (35) | 1:02:20 | |
33. | Fanni Stevander | Kuortane | FIN | 12:00:00 | 42:39 (33) | 1:04:16 | |
34. | Laura Reuna | Säkylä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 41:47 (31) | 1:04:36 | |
35. | Sanni Ruuhiala | Eura | FIN | 12:00:00 | 49:19 (39) | 1:05:43 | |
36. | Laura Korpela | Loimaa | FIN | 12:00:00 | 42:32 (32) | 1:05:57 | |
37. | Pinja Sipiläinen | Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 47:02 (36) | 1:06:06 | |
38. | Nea Koivunen | Mäntsälä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 47:45 (37) | 1:07:58 | |
39. | Virpi Hyytiäinen | Juva | FIN | 12:00:00 | 51:24 (40) | 1:10:28 | |
40. | Kristiina Välimaa | Vaasa | FIN | 12:00:00 | 49:02 (38) | 1:13:21 | |
41. | Julia Korhonen | Lappeenranta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 59:00 (42) | 1:17:10 | |
42. | Elina Immonen | Lahti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 58:21 (41) | 1:18:17 | |
43. | Venla Saarela | Kokkola | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:09:18 (43) | 1:39:28 | |
Nelli Rehn | Helsinki | FIN | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | |||
Jemina Kokkinen | Jämsä | FIN | 12:00:00 | keskeytti | |||
vacant22 | vac | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||
vacant23 | vac | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||
Lotta Kirvesmies | Lahti | FIN | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | |||
Nuppu Peltoniemi | Kuortane | FIN | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | |||
Julia Rautio | Raasepori | FIN | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | |||
Salla Saarijärvi | Pirkkala | FIN | 12:00:00 | ei läht. |