186 | Aapo Salonen | Pakilan ala-aste | 13:02:00 |   186 | |
187 | Aaro Auvinen | Ylöjärven yhtenäiskoulu | 13:02:00 |   187 | |
188 | Aatu Hirvikallio | Taavetin koulu | 13:02:00 |   188 | |
189 | Akseli Iivonen | Rantakylän koulu | 13:02:00 |   189 | |
190 | Akseli Nuutinen | Kausala | 13:02:00 |   190 | |
191 | Aleksi Kurvinen | Väihkylän koulu | 13:02:00 |   191 | |
192 | Anssi Kuittinen | Alapihan koulu | 13:02:00 |   192 | |
193 | Antti Tarvaala | Väihkylän koulu | 13:02:00 |   193 | |
194 | Arttu Simanainen | Team Keskisalo | 13:02:00 |   194 | |
195 | Atte Kettunen | Jyväskylän Normaalikoulu | 13:02:00 |   195 | |
196 | Daniel Kotinurmi | Virenojan koulu | 13:02:00 |   196 | |
197 | Eemeli Toivanen | Ojamon koulu | 13:02:00 |   197 | |
198 | Eemil Hynninen | Hyökänummen koulu | 13:02:00 |   198 | |
199 | Eerik Nurminen | Kirkkoharjun koulu | 13:02:00 |   199 | |
200 | Eetu Kolehmainen | Lähemäen koulu | 13:02:00 |   200 | |
201 | Eetu Peltokangas | Herman ojala | 13:02:00 |   201 | |
202 | Eetu Randelin | Rantakylän koulu | 13:02:00 |   202 | |
203 | Halme Oskart | Kirkonkylän koulu | 13:02:00 |   203 | |
204 | Niklas Heikkilä | Svenska Skolan | 13:02:00 |   204 | |
205 | Helander Eemil | Kirkonkylän koulu | 13:02:00 |   205 | |
206 | Henri Malmberg | Helsingin suomalainen yhteiskou | 13:02:00 |   206 | |
207 | Henrik Hihnala | Koiviston koulu | 13:02:00 |   207 | |
208 | Janne Krakau | Hepolan koulu | 13:02:00 |   208 | |
209 | Jimi Tervonen | Kangasvarren koulu | 13:02:00 |   209 | |
210 | Johannes Harakka | Alapihan koulu | 13:02:00 |   210 | |
211 | Johannes Vanhanen | SYK | 13:02:00 |   211 | |
212 | Jon Lintunen | Lähemäen koulu | 13:02:00 |   212 | |
213 | Joona Saarinen | Niemelän yhtenäiskoulu | 13:02:00 |   213 | |
214 | Joonas Beuzenberg | Myllymäen koulu | 13:02:00 |   214 | |
215 | Joonatan Junkkala | Muistolan koulu | 13:02:00 |   215 | |
216 | Jordberg Petteri | Kirkonkylän koulu | 13:02:00 |   216 | |
217 | Julius Mäkinen | Rantakartanon koulu | 13:02:00 |   217 | |
218 | Julius Sorsa | Korkeakosken koulu | 13:02:00 |   218 | |
219 | Juuso Häikiö | Myllymäen koulu | 13:02:00 |   219 | |
220 | Kalle Stylman | Kirkonkulman koulu | 13:02:00 |   220 | |
221 | Kasperi Remesaho | Sykäräisen ala-aste | 13:02:00 |   221 | |
222 | Kimmo Kontio | Vatialan koulu | 13:02:00 |   222 | |
223 | Kivelä Aleksi | Moisio | 13:02:00 |   223 | |
224 | Kolganov Vladislav | Lotilan koulu | 13:02:00 |   224 | |
225 | Koski Matias | Kirkonkylän koulu | 13:02:00 |   225 | |
226 | Kovanen Topi | Kirkonkylän koulu | 13:02:00 |   226 | |
227 | Lassi Kuva | Launeen koulu | 13:02:00 |   227 | |
228 | Lasse Raudaskoski | Aittolan ala-aste | 13:02:00 |   228 | |
229 | Lauri Liimatainen | Rantakartanon koulu | 13:02:00 |   229 | |
230 | Leevi Tanskanen | Virenojan koulu | 13:02:00 |   230 | |
231 | Leevi Väisänen | Suomalais-venäläinen koulu | 13:02:00 |   231 | |
232 | Manuel Eskelinen | Levannon koulu | 13:02:00 |   232 | |
233 | Markus Kasanen | Team Keskisalo | 13:02:00 |   233 | |
234 | Markus Tamminen | Kausala | 13:02:00 |   234 | |
235 | Matias Äikäs | Haukkamäki | 13:02:00 |   235 | |
236 | Miika Tala | Paloheinän ala-aste | 13:02:00 |   236 | |
237 | Mika Kajander | Ohkolan koulu | 13:02:00 |   237 | |
238 | Mika Kotiranta | Team Keskisalo | 13:02:00 |   238 | |
239 | Mikael Menna | Niemelän yhtenäiskoulu | 13:02:00 |   239 | |
240 | Miro Salminen | Ahmoo | 13:02:00 |   240 | |
241 | Nico Bennert | Pakilan alakoulu | 13:02:00 |   241 | |
242 | Niklas Soikkeli | Team Keskisalo | 13:02:00 |   242 | |
243 | Niko Vaenerberg | Nummisten koulu | 13:02:00 |   243 | |
244 | Olli Sippola | Väihkylän koulu | 13:02:00 |   244 | |
245 | Olli-Pekka Laitila | Neuvottoman koulu | 13:02:00 |   245 | |
246 | Otto Arponen | Vuolenkoski | 13:02:00 |   246 | |
247 | Otto Invenius | Alapihan koulu | 13:02:00 |   247 | |
248 | Otto Lankinen | SYK | 13:02:00 |   248 | |
249 | Paavo Heinonen | Meilahden ala-aste | 13:02:00 |   249 | |
250 | Pennanen Valtteri | Aurinkorinteen koulu | 13:02:00 |   250 | |
251 | Pyry Mattila | Jokelan koulu | 13:02:00 |   251 | |
252 | Rantoja Jarkko | Itärannan koulu | 13:02:00 |   252 | |
253 | Roni Hiitelä | Alhoniityn koulu | 13:02:00 |   253 | |
254 | Roni Tirkkonen | Alapihan koulu | 13:02:00 |   254 | |
255 | Roope Kangasvieri | Herman ojala | 13:02:00 |   255 | |
256 | Saku Hakulinen | Uusi Summa | 13:02:00 |   256 | |
257 | Sampo Reinikainen | Haukkamäki | 13:02:00 |   257 | |
258 | Samuli Kaarijärvi | Rantakartanon koulu | 13:02:00 |   258 | |
259 | Samuli Kärkkäinen | Konnarin koulu | 13:02:00 |   259 | |
260 | Seppänen Hannes | Pulpin koulu | 13:02:00 |   260 | |
261 | Teemu Hirvikallio | Kirkonkylän koulu | 13:02:00 |   261 | |
262 | Teemu Tamminen | Väihkylän Koulu | 13:02:00 |   262 | |
263 | Tino Haikala | Myllymäen koulu | 13:02:00 |   263 | |
264 | Tomi Nykänen | Konnarin koulu | 13:02:00 |   264 | |
265 | Topias Hietala | Herman ojala | 13:02:00 |   265 | |
266 | Tuomas Mäkelä | SYK | 13:02:00 |   266 | |
267 | Tuomas Panula | Myllymäen koulu | 13:02:00 |   267 | |
268 | Tuomas Salonen | Väihkylän koulu | 13:02:00 |   268 | |
269 | Turunen Joonas | Pulpin koulu | 13:02:00 |   269 | |
270 | Walte Hautala | Vierumäen alakoulu | 13:02:00 |   270 | |
271 | Valtteri Konttinen | Vaajakummun koulu | 13:02:00 |   271 | |
272 | Veeti Henriksson | Alhoniityn koulu | 13:02:00 |   272 | |
273 | Vilho Helenius | Alhoniityn koulu | 13:02:00 |   273 | |
451 | Leevi Rossi | Niemielän yhtenäiskoulu | 13:02:00 |   451 |