Lähtöaika | 20,9 km |
21,1 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Reijo Ronnila | Heinolan Isku | 12:00:00 | 1:18:04 (1) | 1:18:47 | ||
2. | Petteri Urmas | Koski TL | 12:00:00 | 1:20:24 (2) | 1:21:09 | ||
3. | Matias Nylund | Jäntevä | 12:00:00 | 1:23:57 (3) | 1:24:44 | ||
4. | Antero Manninen | X-tri Lahti | 12:00:00 | 1:24:52 (4) | 1:25:39 | ||
5. | Hemmo Kuusisto | Shape.fi | 12:00:00 | 1:29:47 (5) | 1:30:33 | ||
6. | Petteri Änkilä | Kauniainen | 12:00:00 | 1:29:54 (6) | 1:30:43 | ||
7. | Ari Kaasalainen | Hämeenkyrö | 12:00:00 | 1:30:48 (7) | 1:31:34 | ||
8. | Mikko Kekäle | Forcit | 12:00:00 | 1:31:40 (8) | 1:32:22 | ||
9. | Sebastian Österholm | ÖSK | 12:00:00 | 1:31:50 (9) | 1:32:41 | ||
10. | Sampo Pylkkö | Mustio | 12:00:00 | 1:32:11 (10) | 1:33:06 | ||
11. | Max Pekkala | Roihuvuoren Raju | 12:00:00 | 1:32:32 (11) | 1:33:19 | ||
12. | Mica Fältmarsch | 12:00:00 | 1:33:19 (12) | 1:34:11 | |||
13. | Jarmo Siikaluoma§ | Duracel | 12:00:00 | 1:34:24 (13) | 1:35:23 | ||
14. | Marcus Järvinen | 12:00:00 | 1:34:54 (14) | 1:35:44 | |||
15. | Paavo Väänänen | Tieto Juoksukerho | 12:00:00 | 1:35:20 (15) | 1:36:10 | ||
16. | Jukka Merenluoto | Turku Thaiboxing Club | 12:00:00 | 1:35:59 (16) | 1:36:52 | ||
17. | Mikko Siren | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 1:37:06 (17) | 1:37:57 | ||
18. | Ronny Eliasson | Karis | 12:00:00 | 1:37:14 (18) | 1:38:12 | ||
19. | Andreas Pettersson | Hangö | 12:00:00 | 1:37:29 (19) | 1:38:28 | ||
20. | Johan Wikström | Svenska Bastusällskapet rf | 12:00:00 | 1:37:43 (20) | 1:38:47 | ||
21. | Ari Rajaniemi | Sappi Finland Kirkniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:38:42 (21) | 1:39:41 | ||
22. | Markus Ståhlberg | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 1:39:01 (22) | 1:40:04 | ||
23. | Peter Andström | Hangö Stevedoring | 12:00:00 | 1:39:54 (23) | 1:40:46 | ||
24. | Kenneth Sjöblom | VNS | 12:00:00 | 1:40:03 (26) | 1:40:55 | ||
25. | Olli Rousu | HIK | 12:00:00 | 1:39:59 (24) | 1:40:57 | ||
26. | Antti Mustonen | 12:00:00 | 1:39:59 (24) | 1:40:57 | |||
27. | Simo Lamminpää | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 1:42:00 (27) | 1:42:44 | ||
28. | Jan Täppinen | ÖSK | 12:00:00 | 1:42:05 (28) | 1:42:59 | ||
29. | Sami Eriksson | Vantaa | 12:00:00 | 1:42:22 (29) | 1:43:14 | ||
30. | Petter Lindén | SV SKI | 12:00:00 | 1:42:59 (30) | 1:43:56 | ||
31. | Riku Kuusisto | Shape.fi | 12:00:00 | 1:43:06 (31) | 1:44:01 | ||
32. | Eerik Tölli | 12:00:00 | 1:44:25 (33) | 1:45:14 | |||
33. | Tapio Katava | Velo Salo | 12:00:00 | 1:44:24 (32) | 1:45:25 | ||
34. | Robin Wiberg | HTK | 12:00:00 | 1:44:55 (34) | 1:45:49 | ||
35. | Jani Hujanen | OLL/LYY | 12:00:00 | 1:45:29 (38) | 1:46:14 | ||
36. | Roger Rehnman | Forcit | 12:00:00 | 1:45:29 (37) | 1:46:20 | ||
37. | Erik Lähteenmäki | Team Villavägen | 12:00:00 | 1:45:27 (36) | 1:46:23 | ||
38. | Marko Lahti | 12:00:00 | 1:45:19 (35) | 1:46:27 | |||
39. | Dennis Winberg | ViskoTeepak | 12:00:00 | 1:45:55 (39) | 1:46:49 | ||
40. | Tobias Lindholm | Ekenäs | 12:00:00 | 1:46:07 (40) | 1:47:07 | ||
41. | Juho Laihinen | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 1:46:26 (41) | 1:47:10 | ||
42. | Jesse Anttila | Espoo | 12:00:00 | 1:47:33 (43) | 1:48:25 | ||
43. | Tero Päärni | Velo Salo | 12:00:00 | 1:47:24 (42) | 1:48:32 | ||
44. | Jonas Wikman | Forcit | 12:00:00 | 1:47:38 (44) | 1:48:35 | ||
45. | Kim Lönegren | Manner | 12:00:00 | 1:47:45 (45) | 1:48:50 | ||
46. | Peter Forsström | Åbo | 12:00:00 | 1:48:00 (46) | 1:48:57 | ||
47. | Timo Sandholm | Kirkkonummi | 12:00:00 | 1:48:00 (47) | 1:48:59 | ||
48. | Lassi Huhtala | 12:00:00 | 1:48:44 (48) | 1:49:49 | |||
49. | Christian Siven | Team Billnäs FBK | 12:00:00 | 1:49:01 (49) | 1:49:56 | ||
50. | Jaakko Uotila | Frictape Net | 12:00:00 | 1:49:02 (50) | 1:49:58 | ||
51. | Max Hildén | 12:00:00 | 1:49:23 (51) | 1:50:20 | |||
52. | Rami Hauskamaa | Forcit | 12:00:00 | 1:50:10 (52) | 1:51:08 | ||
53. | René Holmroos | Karjaa | 12:00:00 | 1:50:10 (53) | 1:51:12 | ||
54. | Markus Pauli | 12:00:00 | 1:50:11 (54) | 1:51:14 | |||
55. | Max Virta | Data Virta | 12:00:00 | 1:51:19 (55) | 1:52:14 | ||
56. | Toni Karvonen | Shanghai | 12:00:00 | 1:51:39 (56) | 1:52:36 | ||
57. | Ville Roine | Helsingfors | 12:00:00 | 1:52:02 (57) | 1:52:58 | ||
58. | Heine Braum Slöör | ÖSK | 12:00:00 | 1:52:14 (58) | 1:53:12 | ||
59. | Vesa Lukkari | Sotkamo | 12:00:00 | 1:52:31 (59) | 1:53:30 | ||
60. | Jani Länsipaltta | DuPont | 12:00:00 | 1:52:41 (61) | 1:53:38 | ||
61. | Kai Samelin | Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura | 12:00:00 | 1:52:40 (60) | 1:53:41 | ||
62. | Antti Lindqvist | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 1:52:45 (62) | 1:53:43 | ||
63. | Iiro Salkari | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 1:53:16 (64) | 1:54:12 | ||
64. | Jari Torppa | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 1:53:16 (63) | 1:54:13 | ||
65. | Samuli Koski-lammi | 12:00:00 | 1:53:20 (65) | 1:54:17 | |||
66. | Kalle Ukonaho | Espoo | 12:00:00 | 1:54:50 (68) | 1:55:38 | ||
67. | Henrik Lindholm | DuPont | 12:00:00 | 1:54:46 (66) | 1:55:43 | ||
68. | Andreas Holmgård | Svenska Bastusällskapet rf. | 12:00:00 | 1:54:48 (67) | 1:55:46 | ||
69. | Juho Alasalmi | Tampere | 12:00:00 | 1:54:55 (69) | 1:55:48 | ||
70. | Jari Lappeteläinen | Espoo | 12:00:00 | 1:55:21 (70) | 1:56:19 | ||
71. | Jani Mäkivalli | 12:00:00 | 1:55:28 (71) | 1:56:30 | |||
72. | Vidar Tollander | Seaboys | 12:00:00 | 1:55:33 (72) | 1:56:35 | ||
73. | Micke Hyvärinen | Hangö | 12:00:00 | 1:55:36 (74) | 1:56:39 | ||
74. | Kim Lind | DuPont | 12:00:00 | 1:55:36 (73) | 1:56:43 | ||
75. | Niklas Huhtinen | Tuusula, Jokela | 12:00:00 | 1:56:16 (75) | 1:57:14 | ||
76. | Pasi Kärkkäinen | Lohja | 12:00:00 | 1:56:17 (76) | 1:57:15 | ||
77. | Juha Auruksenaho | KPY | 12:00:00 | 1:56:23 (77) | 1:57:17 | ||
78. | Sami Kankkunen | 00510 Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 1:56:33 (78) | 1:57:30 | ||
79. | Peter Karlsson | Helsingfors | 12:00:00 | 1:56:38 (79) | 1:57:43 | ||
80. | Marko Kivelä | KPY | 12:00:00 | 1:57:25 (81) | 1:58:23 | ||
81. | Ivo Palenius | Espoo | 12:00:00 | 1:57:24 (80) | 1:58:31 | ||
82. | Kjell Lönnqvist | Borgå Akilles | 12:00:00 | 1:57:58 (82) | 1:59:05 | ||
83. | Mikko Koho | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 1:58:25 (83) | 1:59:24 | ||
84. | Filip Lundqvist | DuPont | 12:00:00 | 1:59:11 (84) | 2:00:26 | ||
85. | Anders Sjödahl | Helkama Bica | 12:00:00 | 1:59:25 (85) | 2:00:30 | ||
86. | Jan Lindström | lohja | 12:00:00 | 1:59:39 (86) | 2:00:42 | ||
87. | Marko Alaverronen | DuPont | 12:00:00 | 2:00:58 (87) | 2:02:03 | ||
88. | Kurt Bussman | FC Saunahaka | 12:00:00 | 2:02:17 (88) | 2:03:18 | ||
89. | Olli Haapa | Forcit | 12:00:00 | 2:02:22 (91) | 2:03:26 | ||
90. | Joonas Lehtola | Manner | 12:00:00 | 2:02:22 (90) | 2:03:28 | ||
91. | Tommi Sutinen | Lohja | 12:00:00 | 2:02:19 (89) | 2:03:29 | ||
92. | Harri Heikkilä | KPY | 12:00:00 | 2:02:32 (92) | 2:03:44 | ||
93. | Jani Lehtola | Manner | 12:00:00 | 2:03:05 (93) | 2:04:17 | ||
94. | Janne Kylmämaa | 12:00:00 | 2:04:20 (94) | 2:05:23 | |||
95. | Juha Hakala | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 2:04:36 (95) | 2:05:48 | ||
96. | Tero Kähärä | Tuusula | 12:00:00 | 2:05:00 (96) | 2:06:13 | ||
97. | Kalle Tättilä | Lieto | 12:00:00 | 2:06:11 (97) | 2:07:31 | ||
98. | Kristian Keinänen | Karjaa | 12:00:00 | 2:08:05 (98) | 2:09:20 | ||
99. | Henrik Löflund | Karjaa | 12:00:00 | 2:08:24 (99) | 2:09:20 | ||
100. | Risto Valakari | Espoo | 12:00:00 | 2:09:04 (100) | 2:10:21 | ||
101. | Jonas Sundberg | 12:00:00 | 2:11:19 (102) | 2:12:09 | |||
102. | Anders Levin | Parainen | 12:00:00 | 2:11:18 (101) | 2:12:27 | ||
103. | Jonas Söderlund | Chapel Harbour Lightning | 12:00:00 | 2:13:47 (103) | 2:15:01 | ||
104. | Kalle Bastman | Hangö | 12:00:00 | 2:15:10 (104) | 2:16:17 | ||
105. | Tapani Forsten | Kirkkonummi | 12:00:00 | 2:15:49 (105) | 2:17:08 | ||
106. | Markus Sahlqvist | Karjaa | 12:00:00 | 2:16:25 (106) | 2:17:41 | ||
107. | Ville Haanpää | Lahjattomat harjoittelee | 12:00:00 | 2:16:36 (107) | 2:17:47 | ||
108. | Mikael Bäckman | 12:00:00 | 2:17:19 (108) | 2:18:32 | |||
109. | Jonna Rinne | Karis | 12:00:00 | 2:20:48 (109) | 2:22:05 | ||
110. | Tuomas Saarinen | Lohja | 12:00:00 | 2:21:39 (110) | 2:22:48 | ||
111. | Ville-matti Valakari | Espoo | 12:00:00 | 2:24:52 (111) | 2:26:04 | ||
112. | Johan Ericsson | 12:00:00 | 2:27:36 (112) | 2:28:48 | |||
113. | Mika Pesonen | 12:00:00 | 2:30:45 (113) | 2:32:15 | |||
114. | Harri Ajosmäki | Forcit | 12:00:00 | 2:41:22 (114) | 2:42:50 | ||
115. | Tommi Suhonen | Manner | 12:00:00 | 2:45:11 (115) | 2:46:37 | ||
116. | Eero Jokimies | Forcit | 12:00:00 | 2:49:25 (116) | 2:50:47 | ||
117. | Andreas Sjöholm | Forcit | 12:00:00 | 3:38:19 | |||
Ilkka Vuorensyrjä | Kanta-Hämeen pelastuslaitos | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||
324 VAC | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | |||||
Pasi Huovinen | Espoo | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||
Jarno Hämäläinen | Lohja | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||
Mika Leppinen | Espoo | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||
Janko Lindros | Helsingfors | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||
Janne Lumme | Lohja | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||
Gustavo Lönngren | HIK | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||
Tuomas Mansikka | SMARK | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||
Esa Palokangas | Team Squeezy Finland | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||
Jani Pitkänen | Juridia Sports Club | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||
Mikko Siren | Keravan Koirat | 12:00:00 | ei läht. |