1 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (131) | 1:24:58 | Juha Kokko | 8:36 | ||
2 | Fingrid 1 / Sininen (114) | +3:19 | Mikko Härkönen | 8:17 | ||
3 | Fennoskandian juoksuvoima (113) | +4:42 | Kristofer Klefbohm | 9:30 | ||
4 | C4 Runners (106) | +5:28 | Mikko Mustonen | 9:45 | ||
5 | Suomen Pankin Urheiluseura (164) | +6:49 | Laura Lajunen | 9:35 | ||
6 | Rapala (155) | +9:04 | Jari Kokkonen | 9:51 | ||
7 | Wise Group Finland Oy (176) | +10:41 | Paula Pasonen | 12:12 | ||
8 | Allegro (102) | +11:43 | Antti Risikko | 9:41 | ||
9 | Innodurance kunto (123) | +12:02 | Soile Ollila | 11:30 | ||
10 | NHG (139) | +13:12 | Anna Maksimainen | 10:23 | ||
11 | Sofigate II (161) | +15:31 | Suvi Sulanko | 9:56 | ||
12 | DNA Raisio (109) | +15:48 | Juha Wahbäck | 11:40 | ||
13 | The Supremes Pro (170) | +16:23 | Marjut Kokko | 12:02 | ||
14 | Helsingin kaupungin liikunt (119) | +16:35 | Katri Lehto | 11:15 | ||
15 | KultaRahaksi (128) | +16:51 | Nina Rokkala | 10:48 | ||
16 | Vuosaaren vauhti (178) | +17:58 | Jukka-Pekka Rautio | 11:34 | ||
17 | PVJJK (152) | +18:27 | Esa Aihos | 10:02 | ||
18 | Puumerkki oy (151) | +18:42 | Marko Kovanen | 9:53 | ||
19 | Helen maanantaijuoksijat (118) | +18:55 | Tuomo Kuosmanen | 10:26 | ||
20 | Arcada (103) | +18:58 | Aki Virmalainen | 9:45 | ||
21 | Terke (168) | +19:02 | Päivi Korpivaara | 10:44 | ||
22 | Run Consolis Run (156) | +19:37 | Mirva Vuori | 10:35 | ||
23 | ManpowerGroup (132) | +19:47 | Heidi Rinne | 12:08 | ||
24 | Fingrid 2 / Valkoinen (115) | +19:51 | Janne Siiskonen | 10:10 | ||
25 | Forssa Print (116) | +20:22 | Seppo Aaltonen | 11:16 | ||
26 | Varman kuntopinkoilijat (174) | +20:27 | Malla Juutilainen | 10:30 | ||
27 | Nissan Marketing –team (141) | +20:36 | Pierre Chetcuti | 8:41 | ||
28 | Hydrauliikan voimalla (120) | +20:38 | Markku Mustaniemi | 10:27 | ||
29 | SRV (163) | +21:00 | Heikki Kallio | 12:05 | ||
30 | Terva DNA (169) | +21:18 | Pertti Määttä | 11:18 | ||
31 | Elisa Viihteellä (112) | +22:11 | Jari Järvinen | 8:13 | ||
32 | Kolster (127) | +22:29 | Anniina Erkkilä | 14:12 | ||
33 | Metsäteollisuus ry (136) | +23:18 | Tiina Vuoristo | 11:52 | ||
34 | Sofigate (160) | +23:20 | Mikko Saarni | 10:29 | ||
35 | Kemikaalit (125) | +23:25 | Kari Puukko | 10:48 | ||
36 | Aspectum (104) | +23:36 | Margit-Kristi Gasbarra | 11:02 | ||
37 | Psycon Oy (150) | +23:36 | Mikael Nederström | 9:53 | ||
38 | Logica (129) | +23:37 | Juha Viitikko | 11:19 | ||
39 | Opetushallitus 3 (145) | +23:52 | Ulla Vanttaja | 13:58 | ||
40 | SANOMA ONE (158) | +23:54 | Maija Heikkinen | 11:50 | ||
41 | UUDISTUJAT (173) | +23:55 | Jussi Rautjärvi | 12:04 | ||
42 | Aineettomat Askeltajat (101) | +24:33 | Jaana Hämäläinen | 12:11 | ||
43 | Running DNA (157) | +24:35 | Virtaniemi Johanna | 9:26 | ||
44 | Digitallessons (108) | +24:58 | Jarmo Viteli | 11:26 | ||
45 | Opetushallitus 1 (143) | +25:47 | Seppo Ränninranta | 9:16 | ||
46 | Nissan Cross-functional –te (140) | +26:02 | Niko Tillan | 11:48 | ||
47 | Comgate (107) | +26:39 | Jari Iltanen | 10:00 | ||
48 | Rakennustiedon Ritsa (153) | +26:59 | Sari Vanonen | 13:12 | ||
49 | Varova (175) | +27:17 | Tero Poikonen | 10:42 | ||
50 | KAMPIN KUNTO (124) | +27:20 | Harri Kautto | 12:03 | ||
51 | Suomen Rahapaja (165) | +27:30 | Ismo Mannonen | 11:58 | ||
52 | Mercuri Urval Youngsters (135) | +27:39 | Sanja Aimola | 13:16 | ||
53 | Outotec (146) | +28:05 | Suvi Rannantie | 10:46 | ||
54 | Maanpuolustajat (130) | +28:08 | Eero Hiltunen | 11:52 | ||
55 | Oikeusministeriö (142) | +28:45 | Jennimari Huovinen | 11:11 | ||
56 | Piikki (147) | +29:10 | Esa Harjula | 10:19 | ||
57 | Hyvinkää (122) | +29:51 | Sari-Leena Humppi | 12:39 | ||
58 | Sito-nuoret (159) | +30:25 | Heidi Hellgrén | 14:59 | ||
59 | Spurtti-Mehiläinen (162) | +30:30 | Kirsti Niininen | 11:44 | ||
60 | Team Chartis (166) | +30:59 | Marjo Huhtiniemi | 14:27 | ||
61 | VR:n Maku (177) | +31:51 | Tiina Räsänen | 14:44 | ||
62 | Asuntomessut (105) | +32:01 | Mia Heimberg | 14:58 | ||
63 | Unisys UHK (172) | +32:06 | Ismo Viitamo | 12:56 | ||
64 | Yhteisellä Matkalla (179) | +33:18 | Janne Sampo | 11:46 | ||
65 | Eilakaisla (111) | +33:41 | Anna Nikkinen | 11:16 | ||
66 | MPS - Maailman Parasta Seur (137) | +34:42 | Maiju Kangas | 11:18 | ||
67 | ManpowerGroup 2 (133) | +34:54 | Tytti Salo | 13:48 | ||
68 | Ketterät Siilit (126) | +36:13 | Klaus Puikkonen | 11:09 | ||
69 | DNA Rauma (110) | +36:19 | Arto Suutari | 11:29 | ||
70 | Twenty-foot Unit (171) | +36:25 | Mia-Stiina Heikkala | 14:16 | ||
71 | Rakennusvirasto (154) | +37:01 | Jari Virtala | 10:48 | ||
72 | Pohjolan Voima (148) | +37:53 | Mikael Calonius | 12:33 | ||
73 | PRH:n kuntoryhmä (149) | +41:44 | Jaana Mustalahti | 13:58 | ||
74 | Hyria (121) | +43:59 | Mikko Helen | 10:50 | ||
75 | Team Sun Lahti (167) | +44:25 | Elina Yllänen | 12:33 | ||
76 | Mercuri Urval Road Runners (134) | +44:27 | Jonna Jansson | 12:29 | ||
77 | Opetushallitus 2. (144) | +44:38 | Hanna Laakso | 12:36 |