Lähtöaika | 0,6 km |
1,7 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kosti Salmela | Pihtiputaan Tuisku | 12:00:00 | 2:58 (1) | 9:28 | ||
2. | Markku Salo | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 12:00:00 | 3:28 (9) | 9:43 | ||
3. | Toivo Pelkonen | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | 12:00:00 | 3:19 (3) | 9:53 | ||
4. | Olavi Junttila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 3:35 (11) | 10:04 | ||
5. | Antti Hietaharju | Ähtärin Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 3:12 (2) | 10:16 | ||
6. | Risto Hakio | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 3:25 (6) | 10:22 | ||
7. | Teuvo Valtonen | Hiisirasti | 12:00:00 | 3:25 (6) | 10:23 | ||
8. | Tarmo Salmi | Joutsenon Kullervo | 12:00:00 | 3:27 (8) | 10:30 | ||
9. | Heikki Rantala | Epilän Esa | 12:00:00 | 3:45 (13) | 10:31 | ||
10. | Arvo Jonkka | Rastikarhut | 12:00:00 | 3:36 (12) | 10:32 | ||
11. | Seppo Kettunen | Rasti-Jyry | 12:00:00 | 3:24 (5) | 10:57 | ||
12. | Aarno Hovikorpi | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 4:47 (21) | 11:09 | ||
12. | Mikko Palomäki | Hyvinkään Rasti | 12:00:00 | 4:33 (18) | 11:09 | ||
14. | Kurt Gunell | IK Falken | 12:00:00 | 3:29 (10) | 11:10 | ||
15. | Unto Kanerva | Rasti-Jyry | 12:00:00 | 4:29 (17) | 11:16 | ||
16. | Jukka Vapanen | Rastikarhut | 12:00:00 | 4:21 (16) | 11:34 | ||
17. | Marcus Ekström | Kauhavan Wisa | 12:00:00 | 4:40 (19) | 11:49 | ||
18. | Olavi Erkkilä | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 3:23 (4) | 12:15 | ||
19. | Jyrki Viiri | Hirvensalon Heitto | 12:00:00 | 5:13 (23) | 12:21 | ||
20. | Pentti Saario | Loimaan Jankko | 12:00:00 | 4:17 (15) | 12:29 | ||
21. | Osmo Aronen | Rastikarhut | 12:00:00 | 5:03 (22) | 12:40 | ||
22. | Matti Keskinen | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 3:50 (14) | 13:09 | ||
23. | Eero Fränti | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 4:42 (20) | 13:25 | ||
24. | Lars-Gunnar Holm | OK Botnia | 12:00:00 | 5:15 (24) | 14:05 | ||
25. | Mauno Mikkilä | Nivalan Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 6:02 (27) | 14:12 | ||
26. | Klas Sandvik | OK Terjärv | 12:00:00 | 5:52 (26) | 18:03 | ||
27. | Per-Erik Staffans | IF Vörå IF | 12:00:00 | 5:22 (25) | 19:50 | ||
28. | Leo Mård | OK Kristina | 12:00:00 | 8:29 (28) | 22:46 | ||
Tapani Häkkinen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | 12:00:00 | hylätty | ||||
Yrjö Nikkinen | Hyvinkään Rasti | 12:00:00 | hylätty |