Lähtöaika | 1,8 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pentti Rintala | Hiisirasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 19:32 | |
2. | Marcus Ekström | Kauhavan Wisa | FIN | 12:00:00 | 19:59 | |
3. | Jouko Karjalainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 20:25 | |
4. | Matti Juhonsalo | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 20:29 | |
5. | Jyrki Viiri | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 12:00:00 | 20:41 | |
6. | Vesa Jokela | Nivalan Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 20:51 | |
7. | Ahti Iso-Somppi | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 12:00:00 | 21:25 | |
8. | Pekka Niemi | Asikkalan Raikas | FIN | 12:00:00 | 22:06 | |
9. | Heikki Sulander | Kangasalan Kisa | FIN | 12:00:00 | 23:06 | |
10. | Lauri Koskenkorva | Nivalan Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 23:44 | |
11. | Ilari Virtanen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 25:45 | |
12. | Rihko Haarlaa | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 25:52 | |
13. | Sulo Vuorenpää | Urjalan Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 26:08 | |
14. | Teuvo Valtonen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 28:03 | |
15. | Antti Mikkola | Urjalan Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 29:14 | |
16. | Toivo Jokikuona | RasTiimi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 29:27 | |
17. | Osmo Aronen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 12:00:00 | 29:35 | |
18. | Kalevi Heiskanen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 30:52 | |
19. | Olavi Junttila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 31:03 | |
20. | Olli Juntunen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 31:12 | |
21. | Kari Kuokkanen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 32:13 | |
22. | Pentti Saario | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 12:00:00 | 32:29 | |
23. | Matti Latvala | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 12:00:00 | 34:22 | |
24. | Aimo Kvick | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 34:32 | |
25. | Auvo Laaksonen | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 34:33 | |
26. | Kalevi Kuusisto | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 36:42 | |
27. | Esko Linna | Nivalan Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 38:00 | |
28. | Tauno Backman | Rastivarsat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 38:47 | |
29. | Jorma Kuutti | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 39:31 | |
30. | Eero Kemppainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 40:30 | |
31. | Pekka Syväterä | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 48:11 | |
32. | Tuomo Ketola | Kauhajoen Karhu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 50:20 | |
Erkki Martikainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||
Kalevi Eilu | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||
Lennart Koskinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||
Seppo Paavola | Epilän Esa | FIN | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||
Matti Sorola | Mustalammen Pallo | FIN | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||
Antti Ylitalo | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||
Esa Klinga | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||
Matti Lainema | MS Parma | FIN | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||
Timo Heponiemi | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat | FIN | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||
Seppo Paasonen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||
Matti Lappalainen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||
Heikki Väyrynen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||
Seppo Jokipelto | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||
Per-Åke Mattsson | Kimito SF | FIN | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||
Aimo Haapaniemi | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 12:00:00 | hylätty | ||
Antti Jokinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:00:00 | keskeytti | ||
Mauno Autio | Alajärven Ankkurit | FIN | 12:00:00 | keskeytti | ||
Rauli Pekkala | Mesikämmenet | FIN | 12:00:00 | ei läht. |