Lähtöaika | 2,0 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mauri Tolvanen | Leppävaaran Sisu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 16:46 | |
2. | Markku Pietikäinen | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 17:19 | |
3. | Raimo Hyyryläinen | Juvan Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 17:22 | |
4. | Seppo Hartvik | Malax IF | FIN | 12:00:00 | 17:36 | |
5. | Pertti Nieminen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 17:48 | |
6. | Simo Helkkula | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 18:12 | |
7. | Antero Näsi | Asikkalan Raikas | FIN | 12:00:00 | 18:21 | |
8. | Juhani Matilainen | Nilsiän Nujakka | FIN | 12:00:00 | 18:47 | |
9. | Vesa Turku | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 18:58 | |
10. | Kari Venho | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 19:11 | |
11. | Hannu Kokkonen | Rasti-Pielinen | FIN | 12:00:00 | 19:18 | |
12. | Håkan Rauma | OK Botnia | FIN | 12:00:00 | 19:42 | |
13. | Martti Mäkelä | SOC Asikkala | FIN | 12:00:00 | 19:51 | |
14. | Ossi Tani | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 19:58 | |
15. | Veijo Kurvinen | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 20:12 | |
16. | Kaj Koskinen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 12:00:00 | 20:15 | |
17. | Kari Huttunen | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 20:21 | |
18. | Lauri Röytiö | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 21:49 | |
19. | Matti Väänänen | Nilsiän Nujakka | FIN | 12:00:00 | 22:50 | |
20. | Lasse Kalliomaa | Laihian Luja | FIN | 12:00:00 | 22:55 | |
21. | Pekka Liukkala | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 23:18 | |
22. | Harri Mäkelä | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 23:37 | |
23. | Martti Alilonttinen | MS Parma | FIN | 12:00:00 | 23:54 | |
24. | Keijo Hongisto | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 12:00:00 | 24:09 | |
25. | Sakari Nurminen | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 12:00:00 | 24:21 | |
26. | Seppo Ollikainen | Juvan Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 24:30 | |
27. | Paavo Holappa | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 24:36 | |
28. | Esko Salminen | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 24:42 | |
29. | Timo Koutaniemi | Länsi-Rajan Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 24:54 | |
30. | Pentti Nykänen | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 12:00:00 | 25:07 | |
31. | Matti Roivas | Urjalan Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 26:54 | |
32. | Pertti Salmenoja | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 12:00:00 | 27:30 | |
33. | Erkki Kallio | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 12:00:00 | 27:37 | |
34. | Timo Hyytiäinen | Juvan Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 28:47 | |
35. | Tapio Leino | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 29:02 | |
36. | Olli Knaapi | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 12:00:00 | 29:04 | |
37. | Markku Nurminen | Suosmeren Salpa | FIN | 12:00:00 | 29:49 | |
38. | Hannu Humalamäki | Ähtärin Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 30:01 | |
39. | Jukka Kyrölä | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:00:00 | 30:11 | |
40. | Martti Parviainen | XYZ | FIN | 12:00:00 | 31:25 | |
41. | Tapio Laaksonen | Lynx | FIN | 12:00:00 | 35:57 | |
42. | Raimo Antikainen | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 36:24 | |
43. | Matti Virtanen | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | FIN | 12:00:00 | 37:16 | |
44. | Kari Pienimäki | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 12:00:00 | 37:22 | |
45. | Heikki Kujanpää | Alajärven Ankkurit | FIN | 12:00:00 | 43:04 | |
Bengt Lövsund | OK Botnia | FIN | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||
Harri Laine | Kauhajoen Karhu | FIN | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||
Esko Savonen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||
Ari Nurminen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 12:00:00 | ei läht. |