Lähtöaika | 1,3 km |
2,9 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Markku Pietikäinen | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 12:44 (4) | 23:48 | |
2. | Jorma Karvonen | SOC Asikkala | FIN | 12:00:00 | 12:10 (1) | 24:08 | |
3. | Heikki Saarinen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 13:27 (10) | 24:46 | |
4. | Taisto Kemppainen | Vaalan Karhu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 13:17 (7) | 24:56 | |
5. | Jouni Savelainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 12:53 (5) | 25:00 | |
6. | Heikki Hillo | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 12:00:00 | 12:15 (2) | 25:08 | |
7. | Hannu Kokkonen | Rasti-Pielinen | FIN | 12:00:00 | 12:42 (3) | 25:21 | |
8. | Rauli Helkkula | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 12:00:00 | 13:18 (9) | 25:45 | |
9. | Vesa Tervo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 14:12 (13) | 25:53 | |
10. | Pentti Jauhiainen | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 12:00:00 | 13:17 (7) | 26:00 | |
11. | Risto Nuuros | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 13:38 (11) | 26:25 | |
12. | Raimo Hyyryläinen | Juvan Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 15:56 (24) | 26:28 | |
13. | Ossi Tani | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 12:54 (6) | 26:50 | |
14. | Vesa Turku | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 27:06 | ||
15. | Keijo Hintukainen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 13:54 (12) | 27:38 | |
16. | Lasse Kataja | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 14:36 (15) | 28:06 | |
17. | Simo Helkkula | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 16:33 (27) | 28:39 | |
18. | Kauko Vainiomäki | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 15:12 (19) | 29:05 | |
18. | Håkan Rauma | OK Botnia | FIN | 12:00:00 | 15:24 (20) | 29:05 | |
20. | Kaj Koskinen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 12:00:00 | 15:24 (20) | 29:33 | |
21. | Matti Railimo | SOC Asikkala | FIN | 12:00:00 | 14:37 (16) | 29:42 | |
22. | Martti Mäkelä | SOC Asikkala | FIN | 12:00:00 | 16:59 (29) | 29:54 | |
23. | Erkki Turunen | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 14:30 (14) | 30:14 | |
24. | Heimo Pulkkinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 19:53 (41) | 30:27 | |
25. | Kari Venho | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 18:12 (33) | 31:01 | |
26. | Ari Ovaska | Epilän Esa | FIN | 12:00:00 | 17:44 (31) | 31:03 | |
27. | Markku Sipponen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 15:28 (22) | 31:09 | |
28. | Paavo Vesterinen | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 18:27 (34) | 32:04 | |
29. | Kari Huttunen | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 16:27 (26) | 32:16 | |
30. | Heikki Lahdenniemi | Sahalahden Kunto | FIN | 12:00:00 | 15:53 (23) | 32:28 | |
31. | Ensio Lakanen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 19:09 (37) | 32:29 | |
32. | Ari Myllymäki | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 16:33 (27) | 32:58 | |
33. | Juhani Matilainen | Nilsiän Nujakka | FIN | 12:00:00 | 19:45 (40) | 33:04 | |
34. | Heikki Peltonen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 19:40 (38) | 33:13 | |
35. | Erkki Koivukangas | Kälviän Tarmo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 15:03 (17) | 33:27 | |
36. | Risto Suominen | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 17:40 (30) | 34:12 | |
37. | Tauno Saari | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 18:32 (35) | 34:34 | |
38. | Antero Näsi | Asikkalan Raikas | FIN | 12:00:00 | 19:41 (39) | 34:46 | |
39. | Håkan Björklund | IK Falken | FIN | 12:00:00 | 15:03 (17) | 35:03 | |
40. | Seppo Rantapuska | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset | FIN | 12:00:00 | 16:26 (25) | 35:23 | |
41. | Jaakko Lahti | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 20:29 (42) | 36:42 | |
42. | Lasse Kallio | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 18:46 (36) | 38:43 | |
43. | Reima Parkkonen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 26:34 (47) | 39:11 | |
44. | Veijo Kurvinen | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 24:30 (44) | 39:23 | |
45. | Mauri Tolvanen | Leppävaaran Sisu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 25:02 (45) | 40:07 | |
46. | Heikki Lassila | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 26:24 (46) | 40:13 | |
47. | Kauko Keränen | Urjalan Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 21:11 (43) | 42:10 | |
48. | Erkki Siitonen | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 17:54 (32) | 43:10 | |
49. | Matti Espo | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 31:41 (48) | 46:24 | |
Seppo Hartvik | Malax IF | FIN | 12:00:00 | keskeytti | |||
Pertti Nieminen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 12:00:00 | keskeytti |