Lähtöaika | 3,0 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hannu Kosonen | Olavin Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 24:33 | |
2. | Aimo Aalto | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 12:00:00 | 24:57 | |
3. | Kari-Veli Niemi | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 12:00:00 | 25:09 | |
4. | Heikki Frilander | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 12:00:00 | 25:18 | |
5. | Markku Mäkelä | Rastikarhut | FIN | 12:00:00 | 25:57 | |
6. | Tommy Löfroth | Malax IF | FIN | 12:00:00 | 26:04 | |
7. | Eero Hautala | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 26:19 | |
8. | Timo Ritakallio | Lynx | FIN | 12:00:00 | 26:25 | |
9. | Heikki Vallbacka | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 27:21 | |
10. | Panu Kärkkäinen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 27:23 | |
11. | Jukka Hänninen | Delta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 28:10 | |
12. | Juhani Ylönen | Rasti E4 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 28:30 | |
13. | Jouni Hakala | Raision Kuula | FIN | 12:00:00 | 28:42 | |
14. | Hannu Kortetjärvi | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | FIN | 12:00:00 | 28:47 | |
15. | Rolf Helander | Oulaisten Huima | FIN | 12:00:00 | 29:23 | |
16. | Mauri Toppari | Delta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 29:25 | |
17. | Hannu Salonen | Konneveden Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 30:50 | |
18. | Markku Laine | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 31:06 | |
19. | Seppo Kylliäinen | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 12:00:00 | 31:48 | |
20. | Jari Järvinen | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 32:28 | |
21. | Seppo Hakala | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | FIN | 12:00:00 | 32:57 | |
22. | Jari Toivonen | Epilän Esa | FIN | 12:00:00 | 33:27 | |
23. | Jari Liukkonen | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 33:45 | |
24. | Esa Meriläinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 34:48 | |
25. | Kenneth Reinikka | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 35:07 | |
26. | Markku Laitila | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:00:00 | 35:24 | |
27. | Mikko Mäkitalo | Kauhajoen Karhu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 35:57 | |
28. | Pekka Mänty | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 12:00:00 | 37:54 | |
29. | Hannu Peni | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 38:47 | |
30. | Jarmo Paananen | Saloisten Reipas | FIN | 12:00:00 | 39:15 | |
31. | Kari Ylikoski | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:00:00 | 39:16 | |
32. | Kari Koivumäki | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 40:16 | |
33. | Vesa Ijäs | Tarpian Suunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 40:56 | |
34. | Juha Turunen | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | FIN | 12:00:00 | 41:37 | |
35. | Kimmo Leppänen | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 12:00:00 | 42:50 | |
36. | Eero Palomäki | IF Femman | FIN | 12:00:00 | 46:48 | |
37. | Heikki Hakala | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 52:56 | |
38. | Teuvo Pitkäkangas | Alajärven Ankkurit | FIN | 12:00:00 | 54:36 | |
Veli-Matti Lähdesmäki | Rasti-Hyry | FIN | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||
Matti Teittinen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | hylätty | ||
Tapio Markki | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||
Tuomo Kauppinen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||
Jyrki Routsi | Hiisirasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||
Pekka Vesala | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät | FIN | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||
Reijo Kuoppala | Nastolan Terä | FIN | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||
Juhani Eilola | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||
Jukka Kangasniemi | Koovee | FIN | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||
Juha Ala-Hukkala | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||
Reima Rantanen | MS Parma | FIN | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||
Timo Partanen | Rasti-Hyry | FIN | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||
Asko Sippola | Kuortaneen Kunto | FIN | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||
Antti Uotila | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 12:00:00 | ei läht. |