Lähtöaika | 1,0 km |
2,2 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Venla Turakainen | HS | FIN | 12:00:00 | 21:05 | ||
2. | Siiri Saalo | MU | FIN | 12:00:00 | 9:42 (1) | 21:40 | |
3. | Veera Haavisto | KyRa | FIN | 12:00:00 | 10:02 (2) | 21:57 | |
4. | Sara Kurth | TP | FIN | 12:00:00 | 21:59 | ||
5. | Saara Yli-Hietanen | TP | FIN | 12:00:00 | 10:10 (3) | 23:29 | |
6. | Hilda Kukonlehto | KangSK | FIN | 12:00:00 | 10:22 (4) | 23:52 | |
7. | Miina Ruoti | VeVe | FIN | 12:00:00 | 24:18 | ||
8. | Saara Saalo | MU | FIN | 12:00:00 | 25:32 | ||
9. | Eveliina Lohikainen | RaVa | FIN | 12:00:00 | 26:28 | ||
10. | Viivi Voutilainen | MuuRa | FIN | 12:00:00 | 27:15 | ||
11. | Aino Palmen | EsSu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 28:32 | ||
12. | Sanni Kuusinen | HlS | FIN | 12:00:00 | 11:06 (5) | 29:50 | |
13. | Anu Saarinen | Rasti88 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 30:07 | ||
14. | Lotta Eerola | TP | FIN | 12:00:00 | 20:16 (14) | 30:16 | |
15. | Kaisa Haanpää | TP | FIN | 12:00:00 | 30:41 | ||
16. | Inka Mustajoki | TP | FIN | 12:00:00 | 31:03 | ||
17. | Marja Kaleva | LHR | FIN | 12:00:00 | 31:18 | ||
18. | Linnea Johansson | Orient | FIN | 12:00:00 | 13:05 (6) | 32:01 | |
19. | Elisa Ståhlberg | EsSu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 15:59 (9) | 32:11 | |
20. | Hilda Yliluikki | SuSi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 33:15 | ||
21. | Jutta Ojala | VeVe | FIN | 12:00:00 | 33:49 | ||
22. | Kaisu Kyrö | RaVa | FIN | 12:00:00 | 34:05 | ||
23. | Eriikka Nenonen | RaVa | FIN | 12:00:00 | 34:33 | ||
24. | Anna Jasu | Rasti88 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 15:58 (8) | 35:07 | |
25. | Ellen Heinaro | HS | FIN | 12:00:00 | 13:57 (7) | 35:23 | |
26. | Greta Biskop | KoS | FIN | 12:00:00 | 35:29 | ||
27. | Netta Toivanen | KyRa | FIN | 12:00:00 | 36:48 | ||
28. | Henna Lehtonen | TVV | FIN | 12:00:00 | 37:35 | ||
29. | Lotta Välkki | Koovee | FIN | 12:00:00 | 38:12 | ||
30. | Aino Kuusela | RaVa | FIN | 12:00:00 | 20:05 (13) | 38:19 | |
31. | Milla Valtonen | EKU | FIN | 12:00:00 | 21:15 (15) | 38:33 | |
32. | Hilla Kettunen | RaVa | FIN | 12:00:00 | 16:39 (10) | 39:04 | |
33. | Tuuli Tiitola | KangSK | FIN | 12:00:00 | 40:05 | ||
34. | Daria Rusetskaya | HS | FIN | 12:00:00 | 40:09 | ||
34. | Raita Pakkanen | VeVe | FIN | 12:00:00 | 17:15 (11) | 40:09 | |
36. | Inkalilja Pirinen | KeU | FIN | 12:00:00 | 40:38 | ||
37. | Sara Peltonen | LapVi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 42:03 | ||
38. | Renja Roos | AngA | FIN | 12:00:00 | 42:57 | ||
39. | Emmi Kortteinen | Koovee | FIN | 12:00:00 | 47:45 | ||
40. | Aino Näpänkangas | S-JKL | FIN | 12:00:00 | 47:53 | ||
41. | Anna Itkonen | KyRa | FIN | 12:00:00 | 19:53 (12) | 48:11 | |
42. | Elisa Kiljunen | RaVa | FIN | 12:00:00 | 49:58 | ||
43. | Pia Calderara | Lynx | FIN | 12:00:00 | 26:52 (16) | 52:37 | |
44. | Elisa Mattila | KyRa | FIN | 12:00:00 | 53:07 | ||
45. | Maria Kemppainen | AngA | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:00:56 | ||
Miia Salmi | TuS | FIN | 12:00:00 | keskeytti | |||
Janina Mansikkamäki | KyRa | FIN | 12:00:00 | keskeytti |