1 | IF Femman (2) | 35:46 | Tunis Staffan | 12:01 | ||
2 | Hadeland OL (1) | +51 | Saetra Ove | 12:41 | ||
3 | SK Vuoksi (13) | +1:00 | Turunen Simo | 12:43 | ||
4 | Hadeland OL 2 (27) | +1:03 | Madslien Jörgen | 12:47 | ||
5 | Navi (7) | +1:25 | Pukema Hannu-Pekka | 12:31 | ||
6 | KemU / MiehVi (44) | +1:25 | Saarela Ville-Petteri | 12:12 | ||
7 | Suunta Jyväskylä (14) | +1:38 | Reponen Tommi | 13:08 | ||
8 | SK Vuoksi 2 (23) | +2:08 | Nenonen Lauri | 13:08 | ||
9 | Rasti-Pielinen (11) | +2:12 | Siponen Markku | 13:10 | ||
10 | Switzerland (16) | +2:45 | Kappenberger Andrin | 13:13 | ||
11 | OK Peko (40) | +2:52 | Tomas Tiit | 13:23 | ||
12 | Suunta 2000 (15) | +3:16 | Gritsan Ruslan | 13:19 | ||
13 | Norway Team (18) | +3:29 | Hol Moholdt Lars | 12:42 | ||
14 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (4) | +3:52 | Tauriainen Teemu | 14:59 | ||
15 | OK Rakvere (39) | +3:53 | Randman Priit | 13:18 | ||
16 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (22) | +4:07 | Viholainen Joona | 14:00 | ||
17 | Kyrös-Rasti (5) | +4:13 | Linnainmaa Lauri | 14:17 | ||
18 | Switzerland 2 (20) | +5:03 | Truttmann Sandro | 13:48 | ||
19 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (9) | +5:07 | Bergman Markku | 13:34 | ||
20 | Asserin Yritys (45) | +5:07 | Tonna Eivind | 13:11 | ||
21 | Suunta 2000 2 (21) | +5:13 | Medvedev Grigory | 14:54 | ||
22 | Pellon Ponsi (10) | +5:32 | Pantsar Jere | 14:46 | ||
23 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (24) | +6:26 | Väyrynen Jukka | 14:37 | ||
24 | Navi 2 (25) | +6:53 | Ahola Joonas | 14:10 | ||
25 | Laitasaaren Veto (6) | +7:07 | Linna Matti | 15:44 | ||
26 | SK Vuoksi 3 (30) | +7:52 | Similä Juha | 15:47 | ||
27 | Orienta Ski-O (8) | +8:46 | Kapitonov Maxim | 14:46 | ||
28 | Switzerland 3 (33) | +8:51 | Lutz Tobias | 15:00 | ||
29 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (3) | +9:50 | Pietikäinen Sauli | 15:38 | ||
30 | Suunta Jyväskylä/Hiidenkier (42) | +11:05 | Juvakka Pekka | 15:55 | ||
31 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (31) | +11:30 | Tuomala Miro | 15:13 | ||
32 | SK Pohjantähti (12) | +11:35 | Lindroth Joona | 18:27 | ||
33 | SK Vuoksi 5 (37) | +11:57 | Villanen Simo | 17:22 | ||
34 | Navi 3 (28) | +12:15 | Lipsanen Jeremias | 16:24 | ||
35 | SK Vuoksi 4 (35) | +12:25 | Salopelto Atso | 16:05 | ||
36 | ITA | Italy 2 (46) | +13:35 | Candella Samuele | 17:56 | |
37 | Tampereen Pyrintö (17) | +14:40 | Kuukka Elias | 17:07 | ||
38 | Navi/SK Pohjantähti 4 (36) | +14:55 | Sopo Aleksi | 17:19 | ||
39 | Rasti-Pielinen 3 (29) | +15:34 | Väyrynen Seppo | 16:48 | ||
40 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (34) | +15:57 | Senttula Tuukka | 18:21 | ||
41 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (19) | +18:05 | Niemi Aleksi | 19:54 | ||
42 | Suunta 2000 3 (32) | +19:54 | Vapa Mikko | 19:56 | ||
Hadeland OL 3 (41) | keskeytti | Benham Emely | (23:59:59) |