1 | IF Femman (2) | 23:45 | Sundelin Peter | 12:39 | ||
2 | Hadeland OL (1) | +11 | Jörgen Kvåle Hans | 11:41 | ||
3 | Hadeland OL 2 (27) | +17 | Belomazhev Stanimir | 11:39 | ||
4 | SK Vuoksi (13) | +18 | Kotro Tuomas | 12:04 | ||
5 | Suunta Jyväskylä (14) | +31 | Häkkinen Janne | 11:59 | ||
6 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (4) | +54 | Aikio Santeri | 12:32 | ||
7 | Navi (7) | +55 | Parkkinen Jarno | 13:07 | ||
8 | SK Vuoksi 2 (23) | +1:01 | Similä Henri | 12:39 | ||
9 | Rasti-Pielinen (11) | +1:03 | Kiiskinen Petri | 12:29 | ||
10 | KemU / MiehVi (44) | +1:14 | Urpalainen Jarkko | 13:30 | ||
11 | OK Peko (40) | +1:30 | Tomas Even | 12:26 | ||
12 | Switzerland (16) | +1:33 | Schnyder Gion | 12:28 | ||
13 | Kyrös-Rasti (5) | +1:57 | Linnainmaa Tero | 12:25 | ||
14 | Suunta 2000 (15) | +1:58 | Viippola Ilpo | 13:43 | ||
15 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (22) | +2:08 | Tuomala Misa | 12:34 | ||
16 | Suunta 2000 2 (21) | +2:20 | Khrykin Dmitry | 12:47 | ||
17 | OK Rakvere (39) | +2:36 | Oja Joonas | 13:56 | ||
18 | Pellon Ponsi (10) | +2:47 | Uusitalo Jyri | 12:56 | ||
19 | Norway Team (18) | +2:48 | Tallila Tiia | 15:04 | ||
20 | Switzerland 2 (20) | +3:16 | von Arx Philipp | 13:54 | ||
21 | Laitasaaren Veto (6) | +3:24 | Karppinen Aleksi | 12:46 | ||
22 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (9) | +3:34 | Määttä Kimmo | 14:02 | ||
23 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (24) | +3:50 | Väyrynen Ville | 13:10 | ||
24 | Asserin Yritys (45) | +3:57 | Tonna Hannele | 14:34 | ||
25 | SK Vuoksi 3 (30) | +4:06 | Juutilainen Anssi | 13:27 | ||
26 | Navi 2 (25) | +4:44 | Ahola Topias | 15:16 | ||
27 | SK Pohjantähti (12) | +5:09 | Schroderus Samuli | 13:14 | ||
28 | Switzerland 3 (33) | +5:52 | Schönenberger Nils | 16:20 | ||
29 | Orienta Ski-O (8) | +6:01 | Shcherbakov Ivan | 14:57 | ||
30 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (3) | +6:13 | Matikainen Juho | 15:23 | ||
31 | SK Vuoksi 5 (37) | +6:36 | Nenonen Heikki | 15:58 | ||
32 | Suunta Jyväskylä/Hiidenkier (42) | +7:11 | Puputti Tuomas | 15:20 | ||
33 | ITA | Italy 2 (46) | +7:40 | Corima Mattia | 16:46 | |
34 | Navi 3 (28) | +7:52 | Salomaa Antti-Ville | 15:53 | ||
35 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (31) | +8:18 | Tuomala Jyrki | 15:28 | ||
36 | SK Vuoksi 4 (35) | +8:21 | Lyytikäinen Osku | 17:38 | ||
37 | Tampereen Pyrintö (17) | +9:34 | Virekunnas Heikki | 17:24 | ||
38 | Navi/SK Pohjantähti 4 (36) | +9:37 | Sassi-Päkkilä Liisa | 16:14 | ||
39 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (34) | +9:37 | Häkkinen Kalle | 16:41 | ||
40 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (19) | +10:12 | Halme Jussi-Elmeri | 14:47 | ||
41 | Rasti-Pielinen 3 (29) | +10:47 | Hiltunen Tuomas | 19:55 | ||
42 | Suunta 2000 3 (32) | +11:59 | Sipola Velu | 17:15 | ||
43 | Hadeland OL 3 (41) | +22:43 | Kvåle Björnar | 24:21 | ||
TLT (43) | keskeytti | Lemberg Tommy |