1 | 27 | Belomazhev Stanimir | 11:54 | Hadeland OL 2 | ||
2 | 1 | Jörgen Kvåle Hans | 12:07 | +13 | Hadeland OL | |
3 | 40 | Tomas Even | 12:23 | +29 | OK Peko | |
4 | 16 | Schnyder Gion | 12:26 | +32 | Switzerland | |
5 | 14 | Häkkinen Janne | 12:34 | +40 | Suunta Jyväskylä | |
6 | 13 | Kotro Tuomas | 12:53 | +59 | SK Vuoksi | |
7 | 22 | Tuomala Misa | 13:05 | +1:11 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 | |
8 | 21 | Khrykin Dmitry | 13:10 | +1:16 | Suunta 2000 2 | |
9 | 11 | Kiiskinen Petri | 13:11 | +1:17 | Rasti-Pielinen | |
10 | 7 | Parkkinen Jarno | 13:21 | +1:27 | Navi | |
11 | 5 | Linnainmaa Tero | 13:22 | +1:28 | Kyrös-Rasti | |
12 | 4 | Aikio Santeri | 13:24 | +1:30 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | |
13 | 24 | Väyrynen Ville | 13:25 | +1:31 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 | |
14 | 44 | Urpalainen Jarkko | 13:33 | +1:39 | KemU / MiehVi | |
15 | 23 | Similä Henri | 13:34 | +1:40 | SK Vuoksi 2 | |
16 | 9 | Määttä Kimmo | 13:38 | +1:44 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | |
2 | Sundelin Peter | 13:38 | +1:44 | IF Femman | ||
18 | 6 | Karppinen Aleksi | 13:46 | +1:52 | Laitasaaren Veto | |
19 | 12 | Schroderus Samuli | 13:50 | +1:56 | SK Pohjantähti | |
20 | 15 | Viippola Ilpo | 13:58 | +2:04 | Suunta 2000 | |
21 | 20 | von Arx Philipp | 14:02 | +2:08 | Switzerland 2 | |
22 | 39 | Oja Joonas | 14:25 | +2:31 | OK Rakvere | |
23 | 30 | Juutilainen Anssi | 14:43 | +2:49 | SK Vuoksi 3 | |
24 | 18 | Tallila Tiia | 15:24 | +3:30 | Norway Team | |
25 | 25 | Ahola Topias | 15:54 | +4:00 | Navi 2 | |
26 | 33 | Schönenberger Nils | 15:55 | +4:01 | Switzerland 3 | |
27 | 45 | Tonna Hannele | 15:56 | +4:02 | Asserin Yritys | |
28 | 8 | Shcherbakov Ivan | 16:14 | +4:20 | Orienta Ski-O | |
29 | 37 | Nenonen Heikki | 16:17 | +4:23 | SK Vuoksi 5 | |
30 | 19 | Halme Jussi-Elmeri | 16:20 | +4:26 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 | |
31 | 31 | Tuomala Jyrki | 16:38 | +4:44 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 | |
32 | 34 | Häkkinen Kalle | 16:42 | +4:48 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 | |
33 | 17 | Virekunnas Heikki | 16:53 | +4:59 | Tampereen Pyrintö | |
34 | 28 | Salomaa Antti-Ville | 17:10 | +5:16 | Navi 3 | |
35 | 36 | Sassi-Päkkilä Liisa | 17:26 | +5:32 | Navi/SK Pohjantähti 4 | |
36 | 35 | Lyytikäinen Osku | 18:06 | +6:12 | SK Vuoksi 4 | |
37 | 46 | Corima Mattia | 18:08 | +6:14 | ITA | Italy 2 |
38 | 32 | Sipola Velu | 18:11 | +6:17 | Suunta 2000 3 | |
39 | 42 | Puputti Tuomas | 18:30 | +6:36 | Suunta Jyväskylä/Hiidenki | |
40 | 3 | Matikainen Juho | 20:49 | +8:55 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | |
41 | 29 | Hiltunen Tuomas | 21:42 | +9:48 | Rasti-Pielinen 3 | |
10 | Uusitalo Jyri | hylätty | Pellon Ponsi |