1 | 2 | Tunis Staffan | 11:06 | IF Femman | ||
2 | 18 | Hol Moholdt Lars | 11:29 | +23 | Norway Team | |
3 | 44 | Saarela Ville-Petteri | 11:29 | +23 | KemU / MiehVi | |
4 | 7 | Pukema Hannu-Pekka | 11:33 | +27 | Navi | |
5 | 13 | Turunen Simo | 11:59 | +53 | SK Vuoksi | |
6 | 15 | Gritsan Ruslan | 12:00 | +54 | Suunta 2000 | |
7 | 4 | Tauriainen Teemu | 12:07 | +1:01 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | |
8 | 23 | Nenonen Lauri | 12:07 | +1:01 | SK Vuoksi 2 | |
9 | 1 | Saetra Ove | 12:15 | +1:09 | Hadeland OL | |
10 | 14 | Reponen Tommi | 12:17 | +1:11 | Suunta Jyväskylä | |
11 | 11 | Siponen Markku | 12:19 | +1:13 | Rasti-Pielinen | |
12 | 27 | Madslien Jörgen | 12:23 | +1:17 | Hadeland OL 2 | |
13 | 39 | Randman Priit | 12:25 | +1:19 | OK Rakvere | |
14 | 40 | Tomas Tiit | 12:49 | +1:43 | OK Peko | |
15 | 16 | Kappenberger Andrin | 12:50 | +1:44 | Switzerland | |
16 | 20 | Truttmann Sandro | 13:07 | +2:01 | Switzerland 2 | |
17 | 45 | Tonna Eivind | 13:08 | +2:02 | Asserin Yritys | |
18 | 25 | Ahola Joonas | 13:13 | +2:07 | Navi 2 | |
19 | 5 | Linnainmaa Lauri | 13:17 | +2:11 | Kyrös-Rasti | |
20 | 9 | Bergman Markku | 13:17 | +2:11 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | |
21 | 33 | Lutz Tobias | 13:17 | +2:11 | Switzerland 3 | |
22 | 21 | Medvedev Grigory | 13:18 | +2:12 | Suunta 2000 2 | |
23 | 22 | Viholainen Joona | 13:19 | +2:13 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 | |
24 | 10 | Pantsar Jere | 13:36 | +2:30 | Pellon Ponsi | |
25 | 6 | Linna Matti | 14:23 | +3:17 | Laitasaaren Veto | |
26 | 37 | Villanen Simo | 14:23 | +3:17 | SK Vuoksi 5 | |
27 | 30 | Similä Juha | 14:24 | +3:18 | SK Vuoksi 3 | |
28 | 24 | Väyrynen Jukka | 14:25 | +3:19 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 | |
29 | 35 | Salopelto Atso | 14:28 | +3:22 | SK Vuoksi 4 | |
30 | 3 | Pietikäinen Sauli | 14:35 | +3:29 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | |
31 | 29 | Väyrynen Seppo | 14:37 | +3:31 | Rasti-Pielinen 3 | |
32 | 46 | Candella Samuele | 14:39 | +3:33 | ITA | Italy 2 |
33 | 8 | Kapitonov Maxim | 14:49 | +3:43 | Orienta Ski-O | |
34 | 42 | Juvakka Pekka | 15:36 | +4:30 | Suunta Jyväskylä/Hiidenki | |
35 | 12 | Lindroth Joona | 15:40 | +4:34 | SK Pohjantähti | |
36 | 28 | Lipsanen Jeremias | 15:44 | +4:38 | Navi 3 | |
37 | 17 | Kuukka Elias | 15:55 | +4:49 | Tampereen Pyrintö | |
38 | 31 | Tuomala Miro | 16:35 | +5:29 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 | |
39 | 34 | Senttula Tuukka | 16:41 | +5:35 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 | |
40 | 36 | Sopo Aleksi | 17:08 | +6:02 | Navi/SK Pohjantähti 4 | |
41 | 32 | Vapa Mikko | 18:29 | +7:23 | Suunta 2000 3 | |
42 | 19 | Niemi Aleksi | 19:10 | +8:04 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 | |
43 | 41 | Benham Emely | 22:07 | +11:01 | Hadeland OL 3 | |
43 | Koski Eero | keskeytti | TLT |