(3,2+3,2+3,4+3,4)
1 | 52 | Haapamäen Urheilijat | 53:22 | ||||
1 Leppäsalmi Milka | 12:11 | 1. | |||||
2 Mörsky Sonja | 12:29 | 3. | 24:40 | 1. | |||
3 Leppäsalmi Milka | 14:15 | 1. | 38:55 | 1. | |||
4 Mörsky Sonja | 14:27 | 2. | 53:22 | 1. | |||
2 | 65 | SK Vuoksi | 54:01 | ||||
1 Turunen Marjut | 12:42 | 5. | |||||
2 Toiviainen Anni | 12:16 | 1. | 24:58 | 2. | |||
3 Turunen Marjut | 14:16 | 2. | 39:14 | 2. | |||
4 Toiviainen Anni | 14:47 | 4. | 54:01 | 2. | |||
3 | 53 | IF Femman | 54:30 | ||||
1 Lövald Hellber Christina | 12:26 | 3. | |||||
2 Tunis Pernilla | 13:10 | 5. | 25:36 | 3. | |||
3 Lövald Hellber Christina | 14:36 | 3. | 40:12 | 3. | |||
4 Tunis Pernilla | 14:18 | 1. | 54:30 | 3. | |||
4 | 56 | Koovee | 57:01 | ||||
1 Hara Marika | 13:13 | 10. | |||||
2 Niittymäki Johanna | 13:16 | 6. | 26:29 | 5. | |||
3 Hara Marika | 15:05 | 5. | 41:34 | 4. | |||
4 Niittymäki Johanna | 15:27 | 6. | 57:01 | 4. | |||
5 | 66 | Switzerland | 57:27 | ||||
1 Strub Carmen | 12:28 | 4. | |||||
2 Lechner Ladina | 14:31 | 13. | 26:59 | 6. | |||
3 Strub Carmen | 14:42 | 4. | 41:41 | 5. | |||
4 Lechner Ladina | 15:46 | 11. | 57:27 | 5. | |||
6 | 70 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 | 57:50 | ||||
1 Suutari Mirka | 13:12 | 9. | |||||
2 Kiiskinen Kirsi | 12:57 | 4. | 26:09 | 4. | |||
3 Suutari Mirka | 16:38 | 15. | 42:47 | 8. | |||
4 Kiiskinen Kirsi | 15:03 | 5. | 57:50 | 6. | |||
7 | 64 | Saloisten Reipas | 58:01 | ||||
1 Räisänen Mira | 13:13 | 11. | |||||
2 Räisänen Noora | 13:56 | 10. | 27:09 | 8. | |||
3 Räisänen Mira | 15:25 | 7. | 42:34 | 6. | |||
4 Räisänen Noora | 15:27 | 7. | 58:01 | 7. | |||
8 | 58 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 58:02 | ||||
1 Suomalainen Riikka | 13:17 | 13. | |||||
2 Vääränen Sari | 13:47 | 7. | 27:04 | 7. | |||
3 Suomalainen Riikka | 15:31 | 9. | 42:35 | 7. | |||
4 Vääränen Sari | 15:27 | 8. | 58:02 | 8. | |||
9 | 51 | Espoon Suunta | 58:45 | ||||
1 Tahvanainen Venla | 13:11 | 8. | |||||
2 Honkimaa Anni | 14:13 | 11. | 27:24 | 11. | |||
3 Tahvanainen Venla | 15:49 | 10. | 43:13 | 10. | |||
4 Honkimaa Anni | 15:32 | 9. | 58:45 | 9. | |||
10 | 73 | Estonia | 58:58 | ||||
1 Kudre Daisy | 13:23 | 14. | |||||
2 Kaasiku Evely | 13:52 | 9. | 27:15 | 10. | |||
3 Kudre Daisy | 16:08 | 12. | 43:23 | 12. | |||
4 Kaasiku Evely | 15:35 | 10. | 58:58 | 10. | |||
11 | 54 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 59:14 | ||||
1 Närhi Minna | 14:49 | 21. | |||||
2 Närhi Anna | 12:24 | 2. | 27:13 | 9. | |||
3 Närhi Minna | 17:22 | 16. | 44:35 | 14. | |||
4 Närhi Anna | 14:39 | 3. | 59:14 | 11. | |||
12 | 61 | Lapin Veikot | 1:00:12 | ||||
1 Itkonen Siiri | 13:27 | 15. | |||||
2 Maijala Milla | 14:21 | 12. | 27:48 | 13. | |||
3 Itkonen Siiri | 16:29 | 13. | 44:17 | 13. | |||
4 Maijala Milla | 15:55 | 12. | 1:00:12 | 12. | |||
13 | 63 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 1:00:17 | ||||
1 Oikarinen Suvi | 13:00 | 7. | |||||
2 Bergman Marjo | 14:46 | 14. | 27:46 | 12. | |||
3 Oikarinen Suvi | 15:26 | 8. | 43:12 | 9. | |||
4 Bergman Marjo | 17:05 | 14. | 1:00:17 | 13. | |||
14 | 55 | Kangasniemen Kalske | 1:00:31 | ||||
1 Valkonen Oona | 12:55 | 6. | |||||
2 Valkonen Viivi | 15:06 | 15. | 28:01 | 14. | |||
3 Valkonen Oona | 15:12 | 6. | 43:13 | 11. | |||
4 Valkonen Viivi | 17:18 | 16. | 1:00:31 | 14. | |||
15 | 60 | Lammin Säkiä | 1:02:38 | ||||
1 Partanen Ritva | 14:11 | 18. | |||||
2 Koivunen Mari | 13:51 | 8. | 28:02 | 15. | |||
3 Partanen Ritva | 17:55 | 22. | 45:57 | 15. | |||
4 Koivunen Mari | 16:41 | 13. | 1:02:38 | 15. | |||
16 | 71 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 | 1:04:10 | ||||
1 Vanhalakka Katja | 13:30 | 16. | |||||
2 Suutari Vuokko | 16:08 | 18. | 29:38 | 17. | |||
3 Vanhalakka Katja | 17:24 | 18. | 47:02 | 17. | |||
4 Suutari Vuokko | 17:08 | 15. | 1:04:10 | 16. | |||
17 | 59 | Laitasaaren Veto | 1:05:21 | ||||
1 Lotvonen Essi | 13:14 | 12. | |||||
2 Lotvonen Milla | 16:10 | 19. | 29:24 | 16. | |||
3 Lotvonen Essi | 17:38 | 21. | 47:02 | 18. | |||
4 Lotvonen Milla | 18:19 | 17. | 1:05:21 | 17. | |||
18 | 62 | Navi/Kangasniemen Kalske | 1:05:41 | ||||
1 Valkonen Outi | 14:41 | 20. | |||||
2 Aho Petra | 15:41 | 17. | 30:22 | 18. | |||
3 Valkonen Outi | 16:32 | 14. | 46:54 | 16. | |||
4 Aho Petra | 18:47 | 18. | 1:05:41 | 18. | |||
19 | 68 | Switzerland 2 | 1:08:40 | ||||
1 Ruppenthal Véronique | 14:15 | 19. | |||||
2 Brändle Eliane | 16:29 | 20. | 30:44 | 19. | |||
3 Ruppenthal Véronique | 17:28 | 20. | 48:12 | 19. | |||
4 Brändle Eliane | 20:28 | 23. | 1:08:40 | 19. | |||
20 | 57 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | 1:12:09 | ||||
1 Hakala Helena | 15:16 | 22. | |||||
2 Ylikoski Taru | 19:01 | 23. | 34:17 | 20. | |||
3 Hakala Helena | 17:27 | 19. | 51:44 | 20. | |||
4 Ylikoski Taru | 20:25 | 22. | 1:12:09 | 20. | |||
21 | 75 | Italy 2 | 1:14:12 | ||||
1 Iagher Elena | 21:32 | 24. | |||||
2 Monsorno Stefania | 17:19 | 21. | 38:51 | 23. | |||
3 Iagher Elena | 16:04 | 11. | 54:55 | 21. | |||
4 Monsorno Stefania | 19:17 | 19. | 1:14:12 | 21. | |||
22 | 72 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 | 1:19:33 | ||||
1 Tani Leena | 19:48 | 23. | |||||
2 Suutari Tuuli | 15:27 | 16. | 35:15 | 21. | |||
3 Tani Leena | 24:31 | 24. | 59:46 | 23. | |||
4 Suutari Tuuli | 19:47 | 20. | 1:19:33 | 22. | |||
23 | 74 | Italy | 1:21:58 | ||||
1 Corradini Stefania | 24:16 | 25. | |||||
2 Patcheider Cia | 17:28 | 22. | 41:44 | 24. | |||
3 Corradini Stefania | 19:50 | 23. | 1:01:34 | 24. | |||
4 Patcheider Cia | 20:24 | 21. | 1:21:58 | 23. | |||
24 | 69 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 | 1:22:22 | ||||
1 Kotila Laura | 14:03 | 17. | |||||
2 Pirttilä Lea | 23:39 | 24. | 37:42 | 22. | |||
3 Kotila Laura | 17:23 | 17. | 55:05 | 22. | |||
4 Pirttilä Lea | 27:17 | 24. | 1:22:22 | 24. | |||
- | 67 | Ulvilan Ura/Lounais Hämeen- | hylätty | ||||
1 Koskela Salla | 12:12 | 2. | |||||
2 Kaskinen Mira | hylätty | ||||||
3 Koskela Salla | - | ||||||
4 Kaskinen Mira | - | ||||||
- | 76 | vac | ei läht. | ||||
1 | ei läht. | ||||||
2 | - | ||||||
3 | - | ||||||
4 | - | ||||||
- | 77 | vac 2 | ei läht. | ||||
1 | ei läht. | ||||||
2 | - | ||||||
3 | - | ||||||
4 | - |