1 | Tero Aaltonen | YIT Runners | 13:00:00 |   12001 | |
2 | Matti Ahtiainen | ELTEL Networks oy | 13:00:00 |   12002 | |
4 | Marjoranta Antti | Digia | 13:00:00 |   12004 | |
6 | Aleksi Avela | Helsinki | 13:00:00 |   12006 | |
13 | Tero Forsberg | Runners High Oy | 13:00:00 |   12013 | |
17 | Mäkelä Hannu | 13:00:00 |   12017 | ||
19 | Miki Lehtomäki | Tuokko Tilintarkastus Oy | 13:00:00 |   12019 | |
20 | Martti Henttunen | Cargotec Movers | 13:00:00 |   12020 | |
21 | Janne Hepola | 13:00:00 |   12021 | ||
22 | Jouko Hepola | 13:00:00 |   12022 | ||
23 | Mikko Hepola | 13:00:00 |   12023 | ||
24 | Tomi Hilvo | Management Events | 13:00:00 |   12024 | |
25 | Ralf Holmberg | Ekenäs Tennisklubb | 13:00:00 |   12025 | |
28 | Sakari Huovinen | Helsinki | 13:00:00 |   12028 | |
29 | Kari Husu | Nurmijärvi | 13:00:00 |   12029 | |
30 | Markus Hyvönen | Helsinki | 13:00:00 |   12030 | |
32 | Matti Hänninen | Helsinki | 13:00:00 |   12032 | |
37 | Markus Intonen | Itella Oyj | 13:00:00 |   12037 | |
39 | Jani Jokivirta | Rocla Oy | 13:00:00 |   12039 | |
40 | Yrjö Judström | 13:00:00 |   12040 | ||
42 | Anssi Kaarnalehto | TTK:n taapertajat | 13:00:00 |   12042 | |
47 | Lasse Kammonen | TTK:n taapertajat | 13:00:00 |   12047 | |
52 | Jorma Karila | Finavia Oyj | 13:00:00 |   12052 | |
54 | Esa Katajamäki | Finavia Oyj | 13:00:00 |   12054 | |
56 | Pekka Kellokoski | Tieto Juoksukerho | 13:00:00 |   12056 | |
57 | Jukka Kero | J4 Economics | 13:00:00 |   12057 | |
58 | Ville Kero | NCC Rakennus Oy | 13:00:00 |   12058 | |
66 | Yrjö Kurkela | 13:00:00 |   12066 | ||
68 | Tapani Kyrki | Terveystalo | 13:00:00 |   12068 | |
73 | Mikko Lappalainen | Itella | 13:00:00 |   12073 | |
74 | Juha Latvala | Aquaplus | 13:00:00 |   12074 | |
77 | Tage Lemström | IP-08 | 13:00:00 |   12077 | |
78 | Jarkko Levola | Lastenkoti Veera | 13:00:00 |   12078 | |
79 | Kai Lindberg | Metropolia Ammattikorkeakoulu Oy | 13:00:00 |   12079 | |
82 | Mikko Lindqvist | Kaupunginmuseo | 13:00:00 |   12082 | |
83 | Risto Lipponen | Vantaan kaupunki | 13:00:00 |   12083 | |
89 | Markus Lähdesmäki | Keskuskauppakamari | 13:00:00 |   12089 | |
92 | Pekka Matikainen | YIT Runners | 13:00:00 |   12092 | |
93 | Ukkola Matti | Helsinki | 13:00:00 |   12093 | |
96 | Mikko Metsäpelto | ELTEL Networks oy | 13:00:00 |   12096 | |
97 | Arto Mettälä | Pöyry | 13:00:00 |   12097 | |
98 | Veikko Miettinen | Takapajulan Kisa | 13:00:00 |   12098 | |
100 | Olli Muurainen | Management Events | 13:00:00 |   12100 | |
102 | Aimo Myllymäki | Tampere | 13:00:00 |   12102 | |
103 | Pekka Myllynen | Tieto Juoksukerho | 13:00:00 |   12103 | |
105 | Miikka Mäki-Uuro | 13:00:00 |   12105 | ||
111 | Lauri Nordberg | Ei ole | 13:00:00 |   12111 | |
112 | Jarmo Nukarinen | Helsingin seurakuntayhtymä | 13:00:00 |   12112 | |
113 | Aki Nummela | Runners High Oy | 13:00:00 |   12113 | |
114 | Kari Nurminen | Haagan Dynamo - HAAGA-HELIA ammattikorke | 13:00:00 |   12114 | |
115 | Peter Nygard | Pöyry | 13:00:00 |   12115 | |
123 | Markku Pehkonen | Itella | 13:00:00 |   12123 | |
125 | Mika Peltoniemi | 13:00:00 |   12125 | ||
126 | Ukkola Petri | Helsinki | 13:00:00 |   12126 | |
133 | Pauli Rahikainen | Helsinki | 13:00:00 |   12133 | |
137 | Jukka Rautio | 13:00:00 |   12137 | ||
139 | Mikko Roivas | 13:00:00 |   12139 | ||
140 | Ellingsworth Ronnie | Helsinki | 13:00:00 |   12140 | |
142 | Henri Ryhänen | Valtioneuvoston kanslia | 13:00:00 |   12142 | |
143 | Henri Ryhänen | Valtioneuvosto | 13:00:00 |   12143 | |
147 | Juha Salminen | 13:00:00 |   12147 | ||
149 | Peter Salonen | Loviisa | 13:00:00 |   12149 | |
152 | Jyrki Saukkonen | Finavia Oyj | 13:00:00 |   12152 | |
155 | Mikko Seppänen | 13:00:00 |   12155 | ||
156 | Kari Sihvonen | SpoVe | 13:00:00 |   12156 | |
161 | Jukka Sirén | Järvenpää | 13:00:00 |   12161 | |
162 | Martti Sovio | 13:00:00 |   12162 | ||
169 | Carlos Tejadacruel | Pöyry | 13:00:00 |   12169 | |
171 | Atte Tigerstedt | Itella | 13:00:00 |   12171 | |
173 | Veikko Toivonen | Finavia Oyj | 13:00:00 |   12173 | |
175 | Esko Torsti | Killerit | 13:00:00 |   12175 | |
178 | Jaakko Turunen | Keskuskauppakamari | 13:00:00 |   12178 | |
179 | Vesa Turunen | Helsinki | 13:00:00 |   12179 | |
184 | Jyrki Vanakoski | Helsinki | 13:00:00 |   12184 | |
188 | Tapani Virtanen | Runners High Oy | 13:00:00 |   12188 | |
191 | Matti Vuorio | Järvenpää | 13:00:00 |   12191 | |
192 | Esa Vähä-Peltomäki | VU | 13:00:00 |   12192 | |
193 | Mika Väisänen | Espoo | 13:00:00 |   12193 | |
196 | Janne Mustonen | Team Adidas | 13:00:00 |   12196 | |
197 | Jaakko Alatyppö | OP-Pohjola | 13:00:00 |   12197 | |
198 | Jyrki Alenius | FINNDAI | 13:00:00 |   12198 | |
199 | Risto Andberg | Suomen Akatemia | 13:00:00 |   12199 | |
200 | Aleksi Anttinen | Raksystems Anticimex | 13:00:00 |   12200 | |
204 | Eero Hänninen | LIV | 13:00:00 |   12204 | |
206 | Jouni Järvenpää | Raksystems Anticimex | 13:00:00 |   12206 | |
208 | Anssi Kuisti | Helsinki | 13:00:00 |   12208 | |
210 | Arto Kukkonen | Raksystems Anticimex | 13:00:00 |   12210 | |
211 | Visa Kuusikallio Kuusikallio | Ensi- ja turvakotien liitto | 13:00:00 |   12211 | |
213 | Lassi Laitinen | LIV | 13:00:00 |   12213 | |
214 | Otto Laitinen | LIV | 13:00:00 |   12214 | |
215 | Harri Lehti | Tuusula | 13:00:00 |   12215 | |
216 | Väinö Lemponen | Helsinki Business College | 13:00:00 |   12216 | |
218 | Marko Malmivaara | Raksystems Anticimex | 13:00:00 |   12218 | |
219 | Jyrki Merjamaa | Raksystems Anticimex | 13:00:00 |   12219 | |
223 | Risto Nupponen | Tuusula | 13:00:00 |   12223 | |
224 | Ari Nyman | 13:00:00 |   12224 | ||
228 | Aki Rissanen | VU | 13:00:00 |   12228 | |
229 | Timo Saanio | Saanio & Riekkola Oy | 13:00:00 |   12229 | |
230 | Juha Saarimäki | Raksystems Anticimex | 13:00:00 |   12230 | |
232 | Jonh Sperryn | 13:00:00 |   12232 | ||
233 | Jukka Sutinen | Saanio & Riekkola Oy | 13:00:00 |   12233 | |
234 | Eero Taipale | Raksystems Anticimex | 13:00:00 |   12234 | |
235 | Paavo Tiainen | Raksystems Anticimex | 13:00:00 |   12235 | |
237 | Mika Vainikainen | 13:00:00 |   12237 | ||
238 | Jukka-Pekka Watka | Järvenpää | 13:00:00 |   12238 | |
239 | Antti Alila | Helsinki | 13:00:00 |   12239 | |
241 | Juha Heinola | Tekes Innodurance | 13:00:00 |   12241 | |
243 | Jari Karjalainen | Vihti | 13:00:00 |   12243 | |
244 | Henri Kämäräinen | Tuusula | 13:00:00 |   12244 | |
246 | Juhani Nenonen | Raksysrtems Anticimex | 13:00:00 |   12246 | |
247 | Elias Parviainen | Saanio & Riekkola Oy | 13:00:00 |   12247 | |
250 | Jukka Salonen | Helsinki | 13:00:00 |   12250 | |
252 | Juha Kallunki | Aalto-yliopisto | 13:00:00 |   12252 | |
253 | Eemeli Järveläinen | Sun Chemical Oy | 13:00:00 |   12253 | |
254 | Kimmo Kääriäinen | Tuusula | 13:00:00 |   12254 | |
255 | Vesa Kokkonen | Helsinki | 13:00:00 |   12255 | |
256 | Iiro SUominen | Vantaa | 13:00:00 |   12256 | |
257 | Mika Suominen | Vantaa | 13:00:00 |   12257 | |
258 | Simo Lindblom | Helsinki | 13:00:00 |   12258 | |
259 | Risto Heinonen | Helsinki | 13:00:00 |   12259 | |
270 | Kauko Harteva | 13:00:00 |   12270 | ||
272 | Ville Parkkari | 13:00:00 |   12272 | ||
275 | Nicola Ugas | 13:00:00 |   12275 | ||
276 | Teemu-Ville Ahokas | 13:00:00 |   12276 | ||
277 | Tomi Sinisaari | Dozen Strings | 13:00:00 |   12277 | |
280 | Jorma Laine | 13:00:00 |   12280 | ||
290 | Risto Vartiainen | 13:00:00 |   12290 | ||
292 | Kimmo Huhtimo | 13:00:00 |   12292 | ||
295 | Janne Eloranta | 13:00:00 |   12295 | ||
296 | Tommi Holmgren | Espoo | 13:00:00 |   12296 | |
298 | Guy Ahonen | 13:00:00 |   12298 | ||
299 | Ville Ahonen | 13:00:00 |   12299 | ||
301 | Vesa Kuivila | 13:00:00 |   12301 | ||
306 | Antti Rantala | VinDiesel | 13:00:00 |   12306 | |
308 | Hokkanen Perttu | Helsinki | 13:00:00 |   12308 | |
310 | Timo Tilus | Vantaa | 13:00:00 |   12310 | |
311 | Raimo Jauhiainen | Helsinki | 13:00:00 |   12311 | |
312 | Olli Mikkola | Helsinki Triathlon | 13:00:00 |   12312 | |
313 | Ville Parkkari | Helsinki | 13:00:00 |   12313 | |
314 | Hannu Ruotanen | 13:00:00 |   12314 | ||
326 | Pekka Pietikäinen | Endurance | 13:00:00 |   12326 | |
327 | Steve Langpon | St_Andrews | 13:00:00 |   12327 | |
329 | Santeri Langpon | 13:00:00 |   12329 | ||
332 | Rolf Packalin | Punasalama | 13:00:00 |   12332 | |
333 | Markus Riuttu | kinotar | 13:00:00 |   12333 | |
335 | Keijo Elomaa | 13:00:00 |   12335 | ||
337 | Niklas Tallqvist | 13:00:00 |   12337 | ||
339 | Teemu Kavander | SKH-Isännöinti Oy | 13:00:00 |   12339 | |
1059 | Sami Haapanala | HTH | 13:00:00 |   10059 | |
1070 | Jari Hartikainen | Finavia Oyj | 13:00:00 |   10070 | |
1237 | Simo Könönen | Tieto Juoksukerho | 13:00:00 |   10237 | |
1299 | Ilkka Lähteenmäki | Finavia Oyj | 13:00:00 |   10299 | |
1343 | Pentti Nevanperä | Hämeenlinna | 13:00:00 |   10343 | |
1508 | Antti Syvänen | NCC Rakennus Oy | 13:00:00 |   10508 | |
1610 | Jussi Yli-Karhu | Jetpak Finland Oy | 13:00:00 |   10610 | |
1618 | Magnus Österlund | Ky R. Österlund Kb | 13:00:00 |   10618 | |
1619 | Tom Österlund | Ky R. Österlund Kb | 13:00:00 |   10619 | |
1652 | Veikko Kuusela | LIV | 13:00:00 |   10652 | |
1722 | Pekka Vaittinen | Raksystems Anticimex | 13:00:00 |   10722 | |
1742 | Kulpakko Juha | Helsinki | 13:00:00 |   10742 | |
1853 | Markku Kulomäki | 13:00:00 |   10853 | ||
2014 | Toni Jokivirta | 13:00:00 |   12514 | ||
2003 | Usko Lind | 13:15:00 |   12503 |