Lähtöaika | 3,2 km |
4,1 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Aarno Hovikorpi | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 37:35 (3) | 45:31 | ||
2. | Pekka Nurmi | Rasti-Lukko | 12:00:00 | 36:34 (2) | 45:50 | ||
3. | Niilo Tuominen | Rasti-Perniö | 12:00:00 | 36:33 (1) | 45:55 | ||
4. | Pekka Paukku | Vakka-Rasti | 12:00:00 | 38:36 (4) | 48:01 | ||
5. | Seppo Kuusisto | Rasti-Lukko | 12:00:00 | 40:50 (6) | 51:45 | ||
6. | Pentti Aittamäki | Pihkaniskat | 12:00:00 | 40:14 (5) | 53:20 | ||
7. | Raimo Laitinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | 12:00:00 | 44:27 (8) | 53:34 | ||
8. | Heikki Tamminen | Maarian Mahti | 12:00:00 | 45:13 (10) | 55:06 | ||
9. | Per-Åke Mattsson | Kimito SF | 12:00:00 | 44:44 (9) | 56:19 | ||
10. | Pentti Karppinen | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät | 12:00:00 | 46:00 (11) | 56:46 | ||
11. | Teuvo Valtonen | Hiisirasti | 12:00:00 | 46:18 (12) | 57:13 | ||
12. | Pentti Saario | Loimaan Jankko | 12:00:00 | 48:10 (15) | 59:05 | ||
13. | Reijo Wastimo | Pihkaniskat | 12:00:00 | 51:01 (17) | 59:24 | ||
14. | Börje Etholen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 47:30 (14) | 1:00:26 | ||
15. | Pauli Kleemola | Pihkaniskat | 12:00:00 | 47:27 (13) | 1:01:46 | ||
16. | Rolf Nordell | Kimito SF | 12:00:00 | 55:55 (21) | 1:04:22 | ||
17. | Auvo Laaksonen | Maarian Mahti | 12:00:00 | 44:18 (7) | 1:05:57 | ||
18. | Lennart Koskinen | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 54:32 (18) | 1:06:20 | ||
19. | Jorma Kuutti | Perttelin Peikot | 12:00:00 | 56:13 (22) | 1:06:47 | ||
20. | Rihko Haarlaa | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 54:59 (20) | 1:08:21 | ||
21. | Pentti Koponen | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 58:58 (24) | 1:10:21 | ||
22. | Heikki Väyrynen | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 50:33 (16) | 1:11:15 | ||
23. | Bror Holmberg | Kimito SF | 12:00:00 | 54:36 (19) | 1:12:10 | ||
24. | Kari Launis | Raisu Lumous | 12:00:00 | 58:21 (23) | 1:13:25 | ||
25. | Onni Rosenqvist | Suosmeren Salpa | 12:00:00 | 1:00:07 (25) | 1:18:45 | ||
Martti Sukki | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||
Pentti Salo | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 12:00:00 | keskeytti | ||||
Matti Juhonsalo | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 12:00:00 | hylätty | ||||
Risto Kaitio | MS Parma | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||
Matti Lainema | MS Parma | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||
Aapo Paananen | Rasti-Perniö | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||
Seppo Saario | MS Parma | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||
Tauno Jokinen | Suosmeren Salpa | 12:00:00 | ei läht. |