Lähtöaika | 1,5 km |
3,3 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jouko Karamo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 13:38 (2) | 27:28 | ||
2. | Jyrki Routsi | Hiisirasti | 12:00:00 | 14:11 (5) | 28:06 | ||
3. | Risto Vairinen | Kontiolahden Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 14:38 (6) | 29:03 | ||
4. | Kyösti Kukonlehto | Valkeakosken Haka | 12:00:00 | 14:03 (3) | 29:42 | ||
5. | Timo Asikainen | Hiisirasti | 12:00:00 | 13:36 (1) | 30:00 | ||
6. | Simo Uusikartano | Turun Metsänkävijät | 12:00:00 | 14:09 (4) | 30:14 | ||
7. | Ari Martikainen | Keuruun Kisailijat | 12:00:00 | 15:17 (7) | 31:09 | ||
8. | Veli-Pekka Vänni | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 16:43 (13) | 32:53 | ||
9. | Pertti Syrjälä | Keravan Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 15:29 (8) | 33:07 | ||
10. | Ilmo Weide | Anttolan Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 16:41 (12) | 33:16 | ||
11. | Matti Sipponen | Paimion Rasti | 12:00:00 | 17:46 (16) | 33:57 | ||
12. | Tapio Mannila | Rastikarhut | 12:00:00 | 19:24 (17) | 34:26 | ||
13. | Ilkka Aakula | Paimion Rasti | 12:00:00 | 17:10 (14) | 34:35 | ||
14. | Osmo Viili | MS Parma | 12:00:00 | 15:45 (10) | 34:38 | ||
15. | Jan Lång | MS Parma | 12:00:00 | 17:12 (15) | 34:40 | ||
16. | Kauko Parkkinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 12:00:00 | 15:36 (9) | 35:01 | ||
17. | Hannu Arki | Turun Metsänkävijät | 12:00:00 | 15:52 (11) | 36:23 | ||
18. | Jukka Lietzen | Kiskon Kiskojat | 12:00:00 | 20:40 (21) | 37:02 | ||
19. | Risto Gustafsson | Rasti-Perniö | 12:00:00 | 21:21 (24) | 38:58 | ||
20. | Matti Kauppinen | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 19:50 (19) | 40:35 | ||
21. | Hannu Kottonen | Lynx | 12:00:00 | 20:17 (20) | 42:29 | ||
22. | Hannu Rintala | Hiisirasti | 12:00:00 | 20:59 (22) | 42:40 | ||
23. | Hannu Salonen | Konneveden Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 21:02 (23) | 43:05 | ||
24. | Pekka Mänty | Hirvensalon Heitto | 12:00:00 | 22:30 (25) | 43:27 | ||
25. | Pekka Ahto | Palo-88 | 12:00:00 | 19:24 (17) | 44:55 | ||
26. | Jouni Hakala | Raision Kuula | 12:00:00 | 27:47 (26) | 48:10 | ||
Pekka Ahonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:00:00 | hylätty | ||||
Jukka Aaltonen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 12:00:00 | keskeytti | ||||
Markku Mäkelä | Rastikarhut | 12:00:00 | hylätty |