Lähtöaika | 6,2 km |
9,5 km |
10,3 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aleksei Bortnik | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 12:58:00 | 39:51 (1) | 59:43 (1) | ||||
Jussi Suna | Turun Metsänkävijät | 12:24:00 | 40:21 (3) | 1:01:26 (2) | ||||
Jani Lakanen | Vaajakosken Terä | 11:36:00 | 40:41 (4) | 1:01:48 (3) | ||||
Mikko Siren | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 12:14:00 | 40:07 (2) | 1:02:31 (4) | ||||
Johannes Pohjala | Hiisirasti | 12:10:00 | 40:53 (5) | 1:02:36 (5) | ||||
Tuomo Istolahti | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 11:54:00 | 41:37 (8) | 1:03:08 (6) | ||||
Victor Mansner | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 12:52:00 | 41:27 (7) | 1:03:24 (7) | ||||
Aleksi Leskinen | Lynx | 11:34:00 | 41:17 (6) | 1:03:34 (8) | ||||
Roman Efimov | Hiisirasti | 12:40:00 | 42:06 (9) | 1:04:03 (9) | ||||
Mikael Donner | OK77 | 12:42:00 | 42:24 (10) | 1:05:36 (10) | ||||
Heikki Toivio | Delta | 11:50:00 | 1:06:17 (11) | |||||
Mikko Huhtinen | Turun Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 42:59 (11) | 1:06:19 (12) | ||||
Lauri Sorsa | Kangasala SK | 12:38:00 | 44:20 (12) | 1:08:18 (13) | ||||
Tuomo Laine | Delta | 12:34:00 | 45:19 (18) | 1:08:23 (14) | ||||
Aleksi Niemi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:02:00 | 44:24 (13) | 1:08:26 (15) | ||||
Ville Sabel | Hiisirasti | 11:48:00 | 44:27 (14) | 1:08:39 (16) | ||||
Peeter Pihl | MS Parma | 12:12:00 | 44:44 (15) | 1:09:02 (17) | ||||
Lauri Kleemola | Lynx | 12:48:00 | 45:09 (17) | 1:09:57 (18) | ||||
Totte Packalen | Lynx | 11:58:00 | 44:56 (16) | 1:09:58 (19) | ||||
Robin Fröberg | Pargas IF | 12:32:00 | 47:17 (22) | 1:10:29 (20) | ||||
Maxim Sychev | Hiisirasti | 12:28:00 | 47:31 (23) | 1:11:12 (21) | ||||
Perttu Sorsa | Delta | 11:42:00 | 47:09 (21) | 1:11:15 (22) | ||||
Ilkka Leppävuori | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:54:00 | 46:40 (19) | 1:12:41 (23) | ||||
Tapio Keskitalo | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 12:44:00 | 47:06 (20) | 1:12:52 (24) | ||||
Petri Annila | Koovee | 12:56:00 | 48:16 (24) | 1:13:56 (25) | ||||
Miikka Huovila | Delta | 13:00:00 | 50:10 (31) | 1:14:15 (26) | ||||
Ville Kokkila | Espoon Suunta | 12:20:00 | 49:26 (28) | 1:14:57 (27) | ||||
Henri Kalve | Paimion Rasti | 12:06:00 | 50:09 (30) | 1:15:05 (28) | ||||
Matti Janlöv | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 12:30:00 | 49:34 (29) | 1:16:22 (29) | ||||
Daniel Blomster | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 11:44:00 | 48:39 (26) | 1:16:38 (30) | ||||
Ilari Nummi | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 12:26:00 | 50:39 (33) | 1:16:47 (31) | ||||
Arto Holappa | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | 11:32:00 | 49:04 (27) | 1:17:34 (32) | ||||
Pasi Hongisto | Loimaan Jankko | 12:36:00 | 48:31 (25) | 1:17:45 (33) | ||||
Niko-Petteri Salo | Paimion Rasti | 12:50:00 | 50:16 (32) | 1:19:00 (34) | ||||
Pauli Lempa | Rasti 88 | 12:16:00 | 53:46 (34) | 1:19:27 (35) | ||||
Marko Tölli | Suunta Jyväskylä | 11:56:00 | 54:56 (37) | 1:19:59 (36) | ||||
Vesa Ylis-Junttila | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 11:52:00 | 54:27 (35) | 1:24:03 (37) | ||||
Vesa-Matti Routsi | Rastikarhut | 11:40:00 | 56:33 (39) | 1:25:18 (38) | ||||
Markus Ilmarinen | Delta | 12:08:00 | 55:29 (38) | 1:25:38 (39) | ||||
Jussi Seppä | Suunta-Sepot | 11:30:00 | 54:43 (36) | 1:28:17 (40) | ||||
Antti Keränen | Rasti-Hyry | 11:46:00 | 1:00:15 (40) | 1:30:07 (41) | ||||
Veli-Pekka Kuutti | Perttelin Peikot | 11:38:00 | 1:00:36 (41) | 1:31:00 (42) | ||||
Kari Kokkinen | Perttelin Peikot | 12:46:00 | 1:05:53 (43) | 1:42:09 (43) | ||||
Antti Virtanen | Kosken Kaiku | 12:22:00 | 1:05:08 (42) | 1:44:29 (44) | ||||
Mikko Laine | Rasti 88 | 11:28:00 | 1:14:52 (44) | 1:53:53 (45) | ||||
Jukka-Pekka Seppänen | Hiisirasti | 12:04:00 | ei läht. | |||||
Matti Karvonen | Kalevan Rasti | 12:18:00 | ei läht. |