1 | Seppo Aaltonen | Espoo | 11:00:00 |   14501 | |
2 | Janne Ahonen | Helsinki | 11:00:00 |   14502 | |
6 | Veli-Matti Aittola | The Dancing Runners Club | 11:00:00 |   14506 | |
8 | Tuomas Alakurtti | 11:00:00 |   14508 | ||
10 | Björn Andersson | 11:00:00 |   14510 | ||
11 | Henri Ansio | VTI Technologies Oy | 11:00:00 |   14511 | |
13 | Pertti Arola | 11:00:00 |   14513 | ||
16 | Altti Björklund | 11:00:00 |   14516 | ||
22 | Jarno Dufva | Helsinki Triathlon | 11:00:00 |   14522 | |
24 | Kalle Ekman | 11:00:00 |   14524 | ||
27 | Erkka Enomaa | Vantaa | 11:00:00 |   14527 | |
31 | Patrick Ghraizi | 11:00:00 |   14531 | ||
34 | Robert Haafs | 11:00:00 |   14534 | ||
36 | Ville Haavisto | Korson Kouristus | 11:00:00 |   14536 | |
39 | Lasse Hakulinen | Helsinki Triathlon | 11:00:00 |   14539 | |
47 | Sami Haverinen | Team Mig & Sam | 11:00:00 |   14547 | |
49 | Tapio Heikinheimo | Sanomain Kerho | 11:00:00 |   14549 | |
53 | Kristian Heino | 11:00:00 |   14553 | ||
54 | Jani Heinonen | 11:00:00 |   14554 | ||
57 | Ville Heistman | Helsinki Triathlon | 11:00:00 |   14557 | |
61 | Anders Helsing | Vörå IF | 11:00:00 |   14561 | |
62 | Borenius Henrik | 11:00:00 |   14562 | ||
64 | Juha Hihnala | Korson Kengurut | 11:00:00 |   14564 | |
67 | Mika Hirviniemi | 11:00:00 |   14567 | ||
73 | Teemu Huusko | Duracellular | 11:00:00 |   14573 | |
76 | Antti Hyttinen | Vaajakosken Kuohu | 11:00:00 |   14576 | |
81 | Asko Hänninen | Tambest Glass Team | 11:00:00 |   14081 | |
85 | Jari Ihonen | 11:00:00 |   14085 | ||
87 | Ville Immonen | Vantaa | 11:00:00 |   14087 | |
88 | Ilari Inkinen | Juoksutalli Sixpack | 11:00:00 |   14088 | |
91 | Eero Judin | Akiwomba | 11:00:00 |   14091 | |
93 | Marko Järri | Tampere | 11:00:00 |   14093 | |
96 | Ari Järvinen | 11:00:00 |   14096 | ||
98 | Teemu Kaikkonen | 11:00:00 |   14098 | ||
100 | Matthias Kallinger | GER | 11:00:00 |   14100 | |
101 | Sami Kanerva | 11:00:00 |   14101 | ||
102 | Mikko Kangasmaa | 11:00:00 |   14102 | ||
105 | Mika Karetie | Espoo | 11:00:00 |   14105 | |
109 | Sakari Karppinen | Tekes Innodurance | 11:00:00 |   14109 | |
111 | Erno Kaskinen | Asianajotoimisto Castrén & Sne | 11:00:00 |   14111 | |
119 | Kari Kinnunen | Hämeenlinna | 11:00:00 |   14119 | |
123 | Sebastian Knight | Esperi Care Oy | 11:00:00 |   14123 | |
124 | Urmas Kokk | Viro | EST | 11:00:00 |   14124 |
127 | Petri Korpela | 11:00:00 |   14127 | ||
134 | Joonas Kostiainen | Triathlon Stadi | 11:00:00 |   14134 | |
136 | Jani Kotoaro | RISE / KEHA | 11:00:00 |   14136 | |
138 | Mika Kovanen | Hyvinkää | 11:00:00 |   14138 | |
139 | Topias Kukkasniemi | Vantaa | 11:00:00 |   14139 | |
142 | Sami Kunttu | 11:00:00 |   14142 | ||
144 | Jaakko Kurikka | Kuoriem | 11:00:00 |   14144 | |
146 | Teppo Kuusijärvi | 11:00:00 |   14146 | ||
148 | Keijo Kuusisto | Nokia/NSN Marathon Team | 11:00:00 |   14148 | |
150 | Juhapekka Kyllönen | 11:00:00 |   14150 | ||
153 | Jaakko Kähkönen | Masalan Kisa | 11:00:00 |   14153 | |
154 | Hannu Käki | Syyslenkkeilijät | 11:00:00 |   14154 | |
155 | Simo Könönen | Tieto Juoksukerho | 11:00:00 |   14155 | |
158 | Petri Laaksonen | Katujyrät HML | 11:00:00 |   14158 | |
162 | Jani Laiho | Taksilaiho | 11:00:00 |   14162 | |
163 | Janne Laine | Salo | 11:00:00 |   14163 | |
165 | Jaakko Latva-Pukkila | Helsingin varuskunnan urheilij | 11:00:00 |   14165 | |
170 | Jukka-Pekka Lehto | 11:00:00 |   14170 | ||
171 | Jarmo Lehtola | The Dancing Runners Club | 11:00:00 |   14171 | |
177 | Henrik Leskinen | VTI Technologies Oy | 11:00:00 |   14177 | |
181 | Olli Lipponen | Soukka | 11:00:00 |   14181 | |
183 | Teemu Loikkanen | Nastolan Naseva | 11:00:00 |   14183 | |
185 | Markku Luokkala | 11:00:00 |   14185 | ||
190 | Jukka Maksimainen | Halton | 11:00:00 |   14190 | |
191 | Mika Malin | Nokia/NSN Marathon Team | 11:00:00 |   14191 | |
202 | Tomi Mattila | Helsinki | 11:00:00 |   14202 | |
203 | Jani Mattsson | Korson Kengurut | 11:00:00 |   14203 | |
208 | Markus Miettinen | 11:00:00 |   14208 | ||
209 | Petteri Miettinen | 11:00:00 |   14209 | ||
210 | Back Mikael | Team Mig & Sam | 11:00:00 |   14210 | |
211 | Hannu Mogk | Vantaa | 11:00:00 |   14211 | |
214 | Vesa Mykkänen | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 11:00:00 |   14214 | |
216 | Mikko Mäkelä | Vantaan Vihreät | 11:00:00 |   14216 | |
222 | Tarik Nasretdin | Yolduz | 11:00:00 |   14222 | |
225 | Jami Nieminen | VTI Technologies Oy | 11:00:00 |   14225 | |
231 | Juha Nurmela | Arc Sport | 11:00:00 |   14231 | |
232 | Janne Nurmi | Vantaa | 11:00:00 |   14232 | |
234 | Lasse Nuutinen | Porvoon Osuuspankki | 11:00:00 |   14234 | |
235 | Jari Nylander | Espoo | 11:00:00 |   14235 | |
239 | Panu Ojala | 11:00:00 |   14239 | ||
242 | Tuomas Olsen | Pernoon rajamiehet | 11:00:00 |   14242 | |
247 | Harri Paukkeri | Vantaa | 11:00:00 |   14247 | |
248 | Jani Peltola | Vantaa | 11:00:00 |   14248 | |
249 | Janne Peltonen | 11:00:00 |   14249 | ||
251 | Pasi Pentikäinen | 11:00:00 |   14251 | ||
252 | Mika Penttilä | Nokia Roadrunners | 11:00:00 |   14252 | |
256 | Ville Pienräihä | TTT | 11:00:00 |   14256 | |
257 | Mikko Pitkänen | Helsinki | 11:00:00 |   14257 | |
258 | Jussi Plathán | Espoo | 11:00:00 |   14258 | |
259 | Tapio Pulkkinen | Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät / Triath | 11:00:00 |   14259 | |
261 | Mikko Puranen | Helsinki | 11:00:00 |   14261 | |
263 | Mikko Puuskari | 11:00:00 |   14263 | ||
264 | Kimmo Puustinen | 11:00:00 |   14264 | ||
271 | Pekka Pöri | Team Pöri | 11:00:00 |   14271 | |
272 | Jussi Raatikainen | Uusimaa | 11:00:00 |   14272 | |
274 | Harri Rajamäki | Pikkala | 11:00:00 |   14274 | |
282 | Jan Reijo | Malminkartanon Autohuolto Oy | 11:00:00 |   14282 | |
286 | Timo Roininen | fbc score | 11:00:00 |   14286 | |
287 | Jani Ronkainen | 11:00:00 |   14287 | ||
289 | Sami Rosholm | Keiteleen Kunto | 11:00:00 |   14289 | |
293 | Juha Räisänen | MTV MEDIA | 11:00:00 |   14293 | |
295 | Seppo Ränninranta | Reiman rutistus | 11:00:00 |   14295 | |
296 | Jan Räsänen | 11:00:00 |   14296 | ||
303 | Ville Sahimaa | 11:00:00 |   14303 | ||
305 | Arttu Salmi | X-Tri Lahti | 11:00:00 |   14305 | |
306 | Jussi Salo | 11:00:00 |   14306 | ||
307 | Markus Salo | Espoo | 11:00:00 |   14307 | |
308 | Tero Salonen | Hämeenlinna | 11:00:00 |   14308 | |
314 | Markku Savioja | Vaajakosken Kuohu | 11:00:00 |   14314 | |
315 | Ville Savolainen | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 11:00:00 |   14315 | |
316 | Tuomo Savonmäki | Riihimäen Kisko | 11:00:00 |   14316 | |
321 | Pekka Seppänen | Nokia/NSN Marathon Team | 11:00:00 |   14321 | |
327 | Rasmus Stoltzenberg | Helsinki | 11:00:00 |   14327 | |
328 | Jarno Sukanen | Endurance Ultrarunning Team Fi | 11:00:00 |   14328 | |
329 | Jarkko Suomela | Espoo Juoksee | 11:00:00 |   14329 | |
330 | Lauri Suonio | Juvenalian Pyrintö | 11:00:00 |   14330 | |
332 | Tage Svenfelt | Huopalahden Tossut | 11:00:00 |   14332 | |
343 | Matti Teittinen | Ramboll Finland Oy | 11:00:00 |   14343 | |
347 | Antti Tiainen | Lenskin Dynamo | 11:00:00 |   14347 | |
351 | Antti Toivanen | Finnish Marathon Runners | 11:00:00 |   14351 | |
352 | Ari Tolonen | Helsinki | 11:00:00 |   14352 | |
354 | Savolainen Tomi | Etelä-Helsingin pulkka | 11:00:00 |   14354 | |
355 | Ville Tommola | Nurmijärvi | 11:00:00 |   14355 | |
361 | Pekka Tuominen | 11:00:00 |   14361 | ||
363 | Olli Tuovinen | Kerava | 11:00:00 |   14363 | |
364 | Sampo Turpeinen | Helsinki | 11:00:00 |   14364 | |
368 | Mikael Tötterström | Espoo | 11:00:00 |   14368 | |
369 | Pekka Töyrylä | Intersport Jumbo | 11:00:00 |   14369 | |
376 | Harri Vartiainen | 11:00:00 |   14376 | ||
384 | Tomi Viitala | 11:00:00 |   14384 | ||
385 | Risto Viitikko | 11:00:00 |   14385 | ||
386 | Ville Virmala | 11:00:00 |   14386 | ||
387 | Leo Virtanen | Kartanon Korjauspalvelut | 11:00:00 |   14387 | |
389 | Timo Vuorikallas | 11:00:00 |   14389 | ||
390 | Ari Vuorinen | DTMS | 11:00:00 |   14390 | |
391 | Ossi Väisänen | Helsinki | 11:00:00 |   14391 | |
392 | Mikko Vänskä | Hedelmäpelin Ananas | 11:00:00 |   14392 | |
394 | Vesa Westerberg | F.C. Pathoven | 11:00:00 |   14394 | |
395 | Jonas Westerlund | Turku | 11:00:00 |   14395 | |
396 | Nestori Westerlund | 11:00:00 |   14396 | ||
401 | Miikka Bäckström | Häjyt | 11:00:00 |   14401 | |
407 | Tomi Korhonen | Silmäasema | 11:00:00 |   14407 | |
412 | Mikael Mattlin | Helsinki | 11:00:00 |   14412 | |
424 | Jonathan Tolksdorf | Lahti | 11:00:00 |   14424 | |
426 | Jonne Ailannevuo | 11:00:00 |   14426 | ||
428 | Antti Anttonen | Hollolan liikuntatoimi | 11:00:00 |   14428 | |
429 | Pontus Backlund | Translink Corporate Finance | 11:00:00 |   14429 | |
431 | Valter Brotherus | Helsinki Triathlon | 11:00:00 |   14431 | |
436 | Mikko Eklund | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 11:00:00 |   14436 | |
437 | Antti Glad | Porvoon Urheilijat | 11:00:00 |   14437 | |
438 | Sauli Haahtela | SKB Racing | 11:00:00 |   14438 | |
439 | Antti Halmetoja | 11:00:00 |   14439 | ||
440 | Jussi Havela | ABB Juoksukerho | 11:00:00 |   14440 | |
441 | Ville Heinonen | TableOnline Finland | 11:00:00 |   14441 | |
444 | Markku Hinkka | 11:00:00 |   14444 | ||
445 | Petri Holopainen | 11:00:00 |   14445 | ||
450 | Markku Ihonen | 11:00:00 |   14450 | ||
451 | Risto Ikonen | Ilomantsin Urheilijat | 11:00:00 |   14451 | |
459 | Juha Karvonen | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat | 11:00:00 |   14459 | |
463 | Tuomas Kinanen | 11:00:00 |   14463 | ||
464 | Lauri Kiviniitty | Espoo | 11:00:00 |   14464 | |
465 | Mikko Koivu | Vammala | 11:00:00 |   14465 | |
466 | Riiko Kuitunen | Vantaa | 11:00:00 |   14466 | |
467 | Kalle Kulmala | Keuruun Kisailijat | 11:00:00 |   14467 | |
469 | Petri Kutinlahti | X-Tri Lahti | 11:00:00 |   14469 | |
470 | Sami Kuusi | Forssa | 11:00:00 |   14470 | |
471 | Mikael Kuuskoski | 11:00:00 |   14471 | ||
473 | Tero Kärkkäinen | Ogelin Dynamo | 11:00:00 |   14473 | |
477 | Mika Lankila | Nastolan Naseva | 11:00:00 |   14477 | |
480 | Tero Lehtiranta | Nordea | 11:00:00 |   14480 | |
481 | Timo Leismala | OC Toffee | 11:00:00 |   14481 | |
482 | Mårten Lewander | 11:00:00 |   14482 | ||
483 | Kenneth Lindfors | 11:00:00 |   14483 | ||
484 | Tommi Lindholm | Helsinki Triathlon | 11:00:00 |   14484 | |
485 | Lasse Lipponen | 11:00:00 |   14485 | ||
487 | Sami Lukkarinen | 11:00:00 |   14487 | ||
488 | Jaakko Luttinen | 11:00:00 |   14488 | ||
490 | Juho Maanpää | 11:00:00 |   14490 | ||
494 | Timo Naakka | 11:00:00 |   14494 | ||
495 | Tuomas Naakka | 11:00:00 |   14495 | ||
497 | Hugo Nurmi | 11:00:00 |   14497 | ||
502 | Ville Ohtonen | Helsinki Triathlon | 11:00:00 |   14002 | |
503 | Sami Oinonen | Kerava | 11:00:00 |   14003 | |
509 | Sampsa Plathan | Espoo | 11:00:00 |   14009 | |
511 | Rait Põllendik | Nordea SK | EST | 11:00:00 |   14011 |
512 | Mika Rauha | Tuusula | 11:00:00 |   14012 | |
514 | Pena Rekiranta | Juoksija-lehti | 11:00:00 |   14014 | |
515 | Tony Repo | 11:00:00 |   14015 | ||
516 | Tuomas Riski | 11:00:00 |   14016 | ||
517 | Markus Ronkainen | Haukiputaan Veikot | 11:00:00 |   14017 | |
518 | Mikko Ruokoniemi | OP-Pohjola | 11:00:00 |   14018 | |
520 | Janne Saarinen | Häjyt | 11:00:00 |   14020 | |
523 | Csaba Saranszky | Team H | HUN | 11:00:00 |   14023 |
525 | Marcus Siljander | 11:00:00 |   14025 | ||
526 | Juha Sinisalo | 11:00:00 |   14026 | ||
528 | Peter Skovmand | Kerava | 11:00:00 |   14028 | |
532 | Sami Takala | 11:00:00 |   14032 | ||
534 | Anssi Toivola | Vo2Max | 11:00:00 |   14034 | |
537 | Pekka Uusitalo | 11:00:00 |   14037 | ||
538 | Toni Vainikainen | 11:00:00 |   14038 | ||
539 | Miikka Vainio | 11:00:00 |   14039 | ||
540 | Pekka Valjakka | Tuusula | 11:00:00 |   14040 | |
542 | Jukka Valtanen | Nokia/NSN Marathon Team | 11:00:00 |   14042 | |
543 | Jari Vanhanen | Sjundeå IF | 11:00:00 |   14043 | |
546 | Joni Vilponen | 11:00:00 |   14046 | ||
550 | Pasi Vähäkuopus | 11:00:00 |   14050 | ||
551 | Dawid Wilson | GBR | 11:00:00 |   14051 | |
554 | Mika Arala | Suomen Pankki | 11:00:00 |   14054 | |
555 | Eero Hippeläinen | Puolimatkassa | 11:00:00 |   14055 | |
556 | Mika Lius | Wedo Consulting Oy | 11:00:00 |   14056 | |
557 | Heikki Mäkinen | Endurance Ultrarunning Team Fi | 11:00:00 |   14057 | |
558 | Veli-Pekka Mäkinen | Sponda Oyj | 11:00:00 |   14058 | |
559 | Antti Rantala | Vin Diesel | 11:00:00 |   14059 | |
560 | Ilkka Rämänen | Hessuhelunapolle | 11:00:00 |   14060 | |
561 | Sami Sairanen | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 11:00:00 |   14061 | |
562 | Marko Vaittinen | Forssan Salama | 11:00:00 |   14062 | |
578 | Juho-Antti Ahola | Helsinki | 11:00:00 |   14078 | |
579 | Petri Karhula | Helsinki | 11:00:00 |   14079 | |
580 | Juha Kulomäki | SKH-Isännöinti Oy | 11:00:00 |   14080 | |
581 | Mikko Rönkkö | Espoo | 11:00:00 |   14581 | |
584 | Olli Saikko | Helsinki | 11:00:00 |   14584 | |
585 | Tuomas Piepponen | 11:00:00 |   14585 | ||
595 | Mikko Punkki | Vantaa | 11:00:00 |   14595 | |
604 | Janne Vanhala | Training First | 11:00:00 |   14604 | |
611 | Risto Saari | Helsinki | 11:00:00 |   14611 | |
612 | Anssi Seppä-Lassila | PicSpo | 11:00:00 |   14612 | |
613 | Teemu Piksilä | Kokkola | 11:00:00 |   14613 | |
614 | Esa Palkio | 11:00:00 |   14614 | ||
617 | Sebastian Swahn | Helsinki | 11:00:00 |   14617 | |
622 | Antti Kaikkonen | 11:00:00 |   14622 | ||
629 | Janne Koistinen | Jakarta Group | 11:00:00 |   14629 | |
630 | Sauli Nurmi | Helsinki | 11:00:00 |   14630 | |
647 | Matti Hyytinen | Viipurin Urheilijat | 11:00:00 |   14647 | |
651 | Aki Tolonen | Espoo | 11:00:00 |   14651 | |
652 | Mika Silander | Tuusula | 11:00:00 |   14652 | |
655 | Jukka Salo | KU-58 | 11:00:00 |   14655 | |
656 | Tesfaye Amare | KU-58 | 11:00:00 |   14656 | |
658 | Tommi Suutarinen | Vantaa | 11:00:00 |   14658 | |
660 | Sakari Oikarinen | Mäntsälä | 11:00:00 |   14660 | |
1102 | Mikael Illman | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 11:00:00 |   15102 | |
1271 | Kalle Mäkinen | 11:00:00 |   15271 | ||
2172 | Jussi Hakala | Helsinki | 11:00:00 |   26972 | |
2174 | Sami Niska | Espoo | 11:00:00 |   26974 | |
2175 | Heikki Turunen | Helsinki | 11:00:00 |   26975 | |
2176 | Saku Streng | Helsinki | 11:00:00 |   26976 |