Lähtöaika | 9,9 km |
10,0 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sandra Riihola | Keravan urheilijat | 11:30:00 | 44:01 (1) | ||||
Anne Hakala | Helsinki | 11:30:00 | 44:20 (2) | ||||
Kirsi Niemi | Hitk | 11:30:00 | 49:03 (3) | ||||
Emma Saarinen | Helsinki | 11:30:00 | 50:31 (4) | ||||
Mia-Maria Länsivuori | HUS | 11:30:00 | 52:05 (5) | ||||
Anne Laine | Kerava | 11:30:00 | 54:26 (6) | ||||
Marja Helminen | Helsinki | 11:30:00 | 55:30 (7) | ||||
Veera Falck | järvenpää | 11:30:00 | 57:11 (8) | ||||
Päivi Hämäläinen | Tuusulan kunta | 11:30:00 | 58:16 (9) | ||||
Anneli Vuorinen | Lohja | 11:30:00 | 58:47 (10) | ||||
Mia Tienhaara | Vantaa | 11:30:00 | 59:33 (11) | ||||
Liisa Montonen | Tuusulan kunta | 11:30:00 | 1:00:06 (12) | ||||
Laura Louhi | ISS | 11:30:00 | 1:00:19 (13) | ||||
Anna Aaltonen | ISS | 11:30:00 | 1:00:27 (14) | ||||
Inka Lappalainen | Kerava | 11:30:00 | 1:00:48 (15) | ||||
Hanna Nevala | Kerava | 11:30:00 | 1:00:48 (15) | ||||
Ritva Hassinen | OY ROLLA OY | 11:30:00 | 1:01:41 (17) | ||||
Susanna Lönnberg | Espoo | 11:30:00 | 1:01:45 (18) | ||||
Riikka Lassila | Hyvinkää | 11:30:00 | 1:03:19 (19) | ||||
Jaana Widbom | Espoo | 11:30:00 | 1:03:26 (20) | ||||
Jenni Bäckström | OY ROLLA OY | 11:30:00 | 1:04:03 (21) | ||||
Anne Kunnas | ISS | 11:30:00 | 1:04:18 (22) | ||||
Emmi Lindgren | Liikuntakeskus Balanssin Naisten juoksukoulu | 11:30:00 | 1:04:26 (23) | ||||
Pia Ritaluoma | Tuusula | 11:30:00 | 1:04:42 (24) | ||||
Elina Veijalainen | Tuusula | 11:30:00 | 1:04:44 (25) | ||||
Pirjo Härkönen | Liikuntakeskus Balanssin Naisten juoksukoulu | 11:30:00 | 1:04:57 (26) | ||||
Annis Bagge | OY ROLLA OY | 11:30:00 | 1:05:09 (27) | ||||
Heini Rantasalo | ISS | 11:30:00 | 1:05:13 (28) | ||||
Sirpa Huuskonen | ISS | 11:30:00 | 1:05:13 (28) | ||||
Viitanen-Wiisak | Espoo | 11:30:00 | 1:05:25 (30) | ||||
Kristiina Karinkanta | ISS | 11:30:00 | 1:06:45 (31) | ||||
Leena Liesirova | OY ROLLA OY | 11:30:00 | 1:09:01 (32) | ||||
Maiju Akkanen | Findus team | 11:30:00 | 1:14:31 (33) | ||||
Sirpa Kotola | ISS | 11:30:00 | 1:15:07 (34) | ||||
Salome Slurink | Lahti | 11:30:00 | 1:18:01 (35) | ||||
Riikka Järvinen | ISS | 11:30:00 | 1:19:19 (36) | ||||
Ulla Leisola | Lahti | 11:30:00 | 1:20:49 (37) | ||||
Karoliina Leikkari | ISS | 11:30:00 | 1:25:03 (38) | ||||
Minna Lappalainen | Findus team | 11:30:00 | 1:26:25 (39) | ||||
Virpi Ahonen | Findus team | 11:30:00 | 1:26:25 (39) | ||||
Pirjo Mansner | Xtravaganza | 11:30:00 | 1:31:48 (41) | ||||
Hannele Makkonen | Tuusula | 11:30:00 | 1:31:50 (42) | ||||
Pirjo Katela | Xtravagansa Porvoo | 11:30:00 | 1:33:55 (43) | ||||
Sari Vähäkuopus | Findus team | 11:30:00 | 1:38:06 (44) | ||||
Marju Salmi | Findus team | 11:30:00 | 1:38:06 (44) | ||||
Jenni Ali-Rekola | Espoo | 11:30:00 | 1:48:29 (46) |