1687 | Ulla-Maija Penttilä | Hämeenkyrö | 14:00:00 |   25687 | |
1688 | Seija Pietikäinen | Ii | 14:00:00 |   25688 | |
1689 | Outi Kiviniemi | Lks | 14:00:00 |   25689 | |
1690 | Maritta Maukonen | Inkeroinen | 14:00:00 |   25690 | |
1691 | Leena Häivä | Kokkola | 14:00:00 |   25691 | |
1692 | Pirkko Sipilä | Lahden Ahkera | 14:00:00 |   25692 | |
1693 | Eeva Ollikainen | Mikkeli | 14:00:00 |   25693 | |
1694 | Tuula Narkilahti | Ikiliikkujat/kemijärvi | 14:00:00 |   25694 | |
1695 | Tuula Lehtoranta | Toivosen Tyttäret | 14:00:00 |   25695 | |
1696 | Tarja Reponen | Espoo | 14:00:00 |   25696 | |
1697 | Raija Sarajärvi | Pudajärven Urheilijat | 14:00:00 |   25697 | |
1698 | Anitta Alarousu | Outokumpu Tornio | 14:00:00 |   25698 | |
1699 | Irma Keskinarkaus | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   25699 | |
1700 | Taina Häkkinen | Roosa Nauha /syöpäsäätiö | 14:00:00 |   25700 | |
1701 | Kirsti Jaakkola | Kemi | 14:00:00 |   25701 | |
1702 | Arja Heikkinen | Teiden Tallaajat Tervola | 14:00:00 |   25702 | |
1703 | Aila Paaso | Nurmo | 14:00:00 |   25703 | |
1704 | Tarja Rossi | Mäntän Seudun Osuuspankki | 14:00:00 |   25704 | |
1705 | Tuija Reentie | Hiussalonki Sinilee | 14:00:00 |   25705 | |
1706 | Leila Antinoja | Lenkkileidit | 14:00:00 |   25706 | |
1707 | Erja Okkonen | Savukoski | 14:00:00 |   25707 | |
1708 | Liisa Kytöaho | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   25708 | |
1709 | Merja Lehkonen-Tolppi | Ylitornion Kristillinen Opisto | 14:00:00 |   25709 | |
1710 | Kirsti Satta | Amc/kolari | 14:00:00 |   25710 | |
1712 | Eija Haavanlammi-Tennilä | Lapin Metsänhoitoyhdistykset | 14:00:00 |   25712 | |
1713 | Maarit Pätsi | Lapin Keskussairaala | 14:00:00 |   25713 | |
1714 | Alli Pirttimaa | Lapin Metsänhoitoyhdistykset | 14:00:00 |   25714 | |
1715 | Päivi Alaoja | Rovakaira Oy, Voimaviesti | 14:00:00 |   25715 | |
1716 | Anne Vilmi | Simo | 14:00:00 |   25716 | |
1717 | Maija Liisa Sirviö | Suomussalmen Rasti | 14:00:00 |   25717 | |
1718 | Tellervo Uusitalo | Pello | 14:00:00 |   25718 | |
1719 | Ulla Lehmonen | Lks | 14:00:00 |   25719 | |
1720 | Sirkka Kellokumpu | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   25720 | |
1721 | Leena Savukoski | Ylivieskan Kuula | 14:00:00 |   25721 | |
1722 | Katri Sievänen | Luovarit | 14:00:00 |   25722 | |
1723 | Sisko Haaparanta | Ilmajoki | 14:00:00 |   25723 | |
1724 | Riitta Katko | Espoo | 14:00:00 |   25724 | |
1725 | Liisa Hankkila | Hyrynsalmi | 14:00:00 |   25725 | |
1726 | Eeva Tulppo | Amc | 14:00:00 |   25726 | |
1727 | Irma Tuisku | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   25727 | |
1728 | Eila Kurvinen | Pam Oulu | 14:00:00 |   25728 | |
1729 | Anna-Liisa Kylmäluoma | Pam Oulu | 14:00:00 |   25729 | |
1730 | Kaija Jäntti | Pam Oulu | 14:00:00 |   25730 | |
1731 | Riitta Räisänen | Kemijärvi | 14:00:00 |   25731 | |
1732 | Tuula Kontiola | Seinäjoki | 14:00:00 |   25732 | |
1733 | Ansa Lahdenmäki | Lakeuden Sportti | 14:00:00 |   25733 | |
1734 | Ritva Pramila | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   25734 | |
1735 | Tuija Ohtonen | Amc Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   25735 | |
1736 | Lahja Johansen-Lampsijärvi | Kelan Liikuntaseura | 14:00:00 |   25736 | |
1737 | Leila Palola | Sodankylä | 14:00:00 |   25737 | |
1738 | Leena Laine | Amc | 14:00:00 |   25738 | |
1739 | Eija Uusitalo | Kemijärvi | 14:00:00 |   25739 | |
1740 | Ritva Kokkonen | Kuljetus Alafrantti | 14:00:00 |   25740 | |
1741 | Riitta Kaivola | Kemi | 14:00:00 |   25741 | |
1742 | Tuula Vaara | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   25742 | |
1743 | Seija Maijala | Lapve | 14:00:00 |   25743 | |
1745 | Maarit Kallunki | Posio | 14:00:00 |   25745 | |
1746 | Päivi Vuolo-Merilä | Onmky/kkm | 14:00:00 |   25746 | |
1747 | Lea Häyrynen | Oys/vapari | 14:00:00 |   25747 | |
1748 | Seija Heiskanen | Kemi | 14:00:00 |   25748 | |
1749 | Marja Pänttäjä | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   25749 | |
1750 | Raili Saukkoriipi | Kylpylähotelli Levitunturi | 14:00:00 |   25750 | |
1751 | Seija Rantatorikka | Aavasaksan Urheilijat | 14:00:00 |   25751 | |
1752 | Päivi Niemelä | Pudasjärvi | 14:00:00 |   25752 | |
1753 | Tarja Turpeenniemi | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   25753 | |
1754 | Leila Tiermas | Sähälärit Ry | 14:00:00 |   25754 | |
1755 | Sinikka Poikela | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   25755 | |
1756 | Seija Suoyrjö | Heat-It | 14:00:00 |   25756 | |
1757 | Tuula Erola | Amc Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   25757 | |
1758 | Eine Puurunen | Fun Run Team | 14:00:00 |   25758 | |
1759 | Ingegerd Ahlvik | Orc | 14:00:00 |   25759 | |
1760 | Tuula Harjamäki | Häjyt | 14:00:00 |   25760 | |
1761 | Nina Mantere | Kristiinankaupunki | 14:00:00 |   25761 | |
1762 | Tellervo Toiviainen | Kajaani | 14:00:00 |   25762 | |
1763 | Sinikka Pieskä | Kolari | 14:00:00 |   25763 | |
1764 | Taina Linna | Onmky/kkm | 14:00:00 |   25764 | |
1765 | Anneli Ojala | Pudasjärvi | 14:00:00 |   25765 | |
1766 | Aira Peiponen | Rovaniemen Lappi | 14:00:00 |   25766 | |
1767 | Paula Yliniemi | Ramk | 14:00:00 |   25767 | |
1768 | Pirjo Koskela | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   25768 | |
1769 | Jaana Leminen-Lahdenperä | Amc | 14:00:00 |   25769 | |
1770 | Laila Koskiniemi | Saku Ry | 14:00:00 |   25770 | |
1771 | Tiina Klemettilä | Oulun Nmky/ Kkm | 14:00:00 |   25771 | |
1772 | Irma Vepsäläinen | Amc | 14:00:00 |   25772 | |
1773 | Sinikka Kivelä | Pentik Oy | 14:00:00 |   25773 | |
1774 | Ulla Ylimattila | Kittilän Kunta | 14:00:00 |   25774 | |
1775 | Maritta Perälä-Heape | Onmky/kkm | 14:00:00 |   25775 | |
1776 | Tuija Pietarinen | Onmky/kkm | 14:00:00 |   25776 | |
1777 | Nelly Konopleva | Energy Sc Kola Npp | 14:00:00 |   25777 | |
2144 | Marketta Kouva | Posio | 14:00:00 |   26144 | |
2163 | Jaana Sissala | Luovarit | 14:00:00 |   26163 | |
2185 | Maj-Annet Lindholm-Riitijoki | 14:00:00 |   26185 | ||
2196 | Merja Tauriainen | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   26196 | |
2200 | Hannele Rousu | Haukipudas | 14:00:00 |   26200 | |
2207 | Pirjo Maliniemi | YBT | 14:00:00 |   26207 | |
2220 | Tuula Halmeentaus | Kempele | 14:00:00 |   26220 | |
2221 | Anne Hirvonen | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   26221 | |
2223 | Ritva Kallo | Kylpylähotelli Levitunturi | 14:00:00 |   26223 | |
2224 | Tuula Kummu | Arpelan Veikot | 14:00:00 |   26224 | |
2237 | Marjo Halttunen | Ihanaiset | 14:00:00 |   26237 | |
2238 | Sirkka Vuorjoki | Ihanaiset | 14:00:00 |   26238 | |
2241 | Leena Wiik | ONMKY/KKM | 14:00:00 |   26241 | |
2261 | Raili Martin | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   26261 | |
2292 | Teija Mäkivuoti-Niska | 14:00:00 |   26292 | ||
2297 | Merja Majanen | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   26297 | |
2315 | Pirkko Rantanen | Ikiliikkujat/kemijärvi | 14:00:00 |   26315 | |
2333 | Marketta Vuorinen | 14:00:00 |   26333 | ||
2349 | Vappu Halonen | Klaukkalan Kiri veteraanit | 14:00:00 |   26349 | |
2367 | Sirpa Pöyry | 14:00:00 |   26367 |